Registered Delegates

**The given list of registered members shall be regularly updated on Mondays & Fridays

S no Name of Registered Member Inner Wheel Club District Country
1Evis VasiliTirana, AlbaniaNon DistrictedAlbania
2Ilda SkendiKorca-AlbaniaNon DistrictedAlbania
3Iris CicoTiranaNon DistrictedAlbania
4Monika BellovodaKorcaNon DistrictedAlbania
5Daouia Sidi Boumediene BoukhalfaAlger Lumiéres73Algeria
6Laila GhlamallahAlger Lumières73Algeria
7Nadia LahlouhAlgiers73Algeria
8Rita KaradjaAlgiers73Algeria
9Zidji AouabedAlgiers73Algeria
10Christiane PabloFrance70Andorra
11Danièle CerquedaAndorra70Andorra
12Françesca Debiais ConstantAndorra70Andorra
13Nathalie Cerqueda ChilaudAndorra70Andorra
14Alwyn WilliamsPakenham62Australia
15Anne PaddisonSunshine Coast77Australia
16Barbara SmithSouthern Highlands51Australia
17Beryl CrossSutherland51Australia
18Carole Buchanan-SmithBerwick62Australia
19Chaya Devi MydukuraCairns76Australia
20Christine EdwardsHoldfast Marion70Australia
21Christine HorswillClarence70Australia
22Christine MccormackNorthern Beaches51Australia
23Christine StephensKings Meadow80Australia
24Clare SwaanNorwest53Australia
25Elizabeth GodfreyHervey Bay77Australia
26Elizabeth TookeBlayney50Australia
27Eluned ClarkMandurah40Australia
28Hein AndraThe Adelaide Hills70Australia
29Helen FoleyBayside62Australia
30Hilary GardnerTea Tree Gully70Australia
31Jacqui BayleySouthern Highlands51Australia
32Jenni BennettTrinity After Dark76Australia
33Jennifer StoneBrisbane North77Australia
34Judith ReppenOrange50Australia
35Karen WintersBrisbane North77Australia
36Liz RalstonBelrose51Australia
37Margaret WhitchurchRockhampton South77Australia
38Margot PattenClarence80Australia
39Marilyn ArmstrongHoldfast Marion70Australia
40Maureen BurkeAustralia77Australia
41Pam WatkinsKings Meadow80Australia
42Robyn GillespieWagga Wagga54Australia
43Robyn WhiteBlacktown City53Australia
44Sandy GuyBalmain51Australia
45Tonia LewryHoldfast Marion70Australia
46Val CorvaWilliamstown61Australia
47Wendy BennetTamworth Inc55Australia
48Barbara PichlerGraz Uhrturm192Austria
49Barbara StarzerSalzburg, Austria192Austria
50Barbara VavrovskySalzburg192Austria
51Beatrix CohauszSalzburg192Austria
52Birgit BruckmayerGraz192Austria
53Brigitte PriebschGraz192Austria
54Carolyn PachingerInnsbruck192Austria
55Ceja Gregor-HuWien-Nordost192Austria
56Christina MeyenburgWien192Austria
57Christine BauerGraz192Austria
58Dagmar SteinerGraz-Uhrturm192Austria
59Doris MaierGraz-Uhrturm192Austria
60Dorothea Schiller-BergVienna192Austria
61Edith MoserIwc Graz Uhrturm192Austria
62Elfriede KralWien-Nordost192Austria
63Elisabeth TelsnigSalzburg192Austria
64Eva DraxlGraz-Uhrturm192Austria
65Eva Maria AugustinIwc Graz192Austria
66Evelin PirkerGraz192Austria
67Friederike BaumgartnerGraz192Austria
68Gabriele MahnertGraz-Uhrturm192Austria
69Gabriele SchruempfGraz-Uhrturm192Austria
70Gerda BeckWien192Austria
71Gerlinde Haerting-HopfnerSalzburg192Austria
72Gertie MunroWien-Nordost192Austria
73Gertrude ClaassenGraz, Austria192Austria
74Helga GassnerWien Nordost192Austria
75Ines GaertnerGermany88Austria
76Ingeborg IblerGraz192Austria
77Ingrid SeeberWörthersee192Austria
78Irene TappeinerIwc Wienno192Austria
79Karin BauerInnsbruck192Austria
80Katharina ZenklIwc Woerthersee192Austria
81Konstanze WalterInner Wheel Club Graz-Uhrturm192Austria
82Liselotte SchulzWörthersee192Austria
83Margit SchneiderGraz Uhrturm192Austria
84Maria KurzthalerInnsbruck192Austria
85Maria SantnerGraz-Uhrturm192Austria
86Maria StumpflGraz - Uhrturm192Austria
87Maria-Theresia MüllerIwc Innsbruck192Austria
88Marie-Thérèse AmannInnsbruck192Austria
89Mona Gensinger-WissaGraz-Uhrturm192Austria
90Nicola SchellInner Wheel Club Graz Uhrturm192Austria
91Regina HandstangerGraz192Austria
92Reingard PoiselInnsbruck6020Austria
93Renate KickerGraz-Uhrturm192Austria
94Rosa Maria Reinalter-TrefferInnsbruck192Austria
95Roswitha WutscherSalzburg192Austria
96Susanne SchneiderAustria192Austria
97Ulrike DapuntGraz-Uhrturm192Austria
98Ulrike NemlingWien192Austria
99Waltraud SchoerghuberSalzburg192Austria
100Abida AliMetropolitan Dhaka328Bangladesh
101Afsana Islam ShetuDhaka Metro345Bangladesh
102Afshan JabeenBaily Garden345Bangladesh
103Ahmida RahmanRamna Green345Bangladesh
104Akhter JahanDhaka North East328Bangladesh
105Akhter Liza MonzurLushai Hills345Bangladesh
106Angela Baishakhi MendesChittagong345Bangladesh
107Anjuman Ara MaryFarmland Dhaka345Bangladesh
108Asma AhmedAgrabad345Bangladesh
109Atia Perveen BanuRamna Green345Bangladesh
110Borhana KabirLushai Hills345Bangladesh
111Bulbul AlamDhaka345Bangladesh
112Christina MendesGreen Hills Chittagong345Bangladesh
113Dhar LakshmiChittagong345Bangladesh
114Dilruba AhmedChittagong345Bangladesh
115Effat AraDhaka Krishnochura345Bangladesh
116Eihita Hassan AuhanaDhaka Old Town345Bangladesh
117Farahnaz QamumChittagong345Bangladesh
118Farhana HaqueSea Queen345Bangladesh
119Faria AfzalMetropolitan Dhaka328Bangladesh
120Farida HashemBangladeshNot ApplicableBangladesh
121Fatema MazidMahanagar Dhaka345Bangladesh
122Fatema Tuz ZohraComilla345Bangladesh
123Ferdausi RahmanDhaka North345Bangladesh
124Ferdousi AlamDhaka345Bangladesh
125Gulshana AliAgrabad345Bangladesh
126Ismat RumaBlazing Stars345Bangladesh
127Israt JahanRamna Green345Bangladesh
128Jahan Nasreen ChowdhuryDhaka North345Bangladesh
129Jesmin Ara BegumLushai Hills345Bangladesh
130Kalpona MargarateDhaka Metro345Bangladesh
131Kamrun Jahan AhmedAgrabad345Bangladesh
132Kamrun Nahar DastagirChittagong345Bangladesh
133Kazi Ismat AraDhaka Buriganga345Bangladesh
134Kazi Jesmeen KabirDhaka Buriganga345Bangladesh
135Kazi MahiaDhaka Tulip345Bangladesh
136Kazi Tahmina HaqueDilkusha345Bangladesh
137Khaleda Adib AwwalAgrabad345Bangladesh
138Kumkum ChowdhuryHabiganj345Bangladesh
139Lekha GhoshGulshan328Bangladesh
140Lutfa SarkerDhaka345Bangladesh
141Maheen ImamMetropolitan Dhaka328Bangladesh
142Mahmuda AponDhaka Spondon345Bangladesh
143Mahmuda BegumLushai Hills345Bangladesh
144Mahmuda RumaGulshan328Bangladesh
145Mahmuda SiddiqiMotijheel328Bangladesh
146Maliha ChaudhuryMetropolitan Dhaka328Bangladesh
147Mallika BiswasComilla345Bangladesh
148Manashi Das TalukderLushai Hills345Bangladesh
149Mayeesha TasneemDhaka Lavender345Bangladesh
150Meena HudaDhaka345Bangladesh
151Meherunnessa ArifChittagong345Bangladesh
152Mohsena RezaDhaka North345Bangladesh
153Momta Zunnesa BegumLushai Hills345Bangladesh
154Moniza AfrozDhaka Paradise345Bangladesh
155Mosfaka RahmanRadient345Bangladesh
156Munira HusnaLushai Hills345Bangladesh
157Mushayela KarimDhaka345Bangladesh
158Nadira BegumLushai Hills345Bangladesh
159Nadira RahmanGreen Valley345Bangladesh
160Naima ShakhawatDhaka Cosmopolitan328Bangladesh
161Nasima JalilDhaka345Bangladesh
162Nasreen NaharAgrabad345Bangladesh
163Nasrin AlamDhaka345Bangladesh
164Nayar IslamDhanmondi328Bangladesh
165Naz Afreen RahmanDhanmondi345Bangladesh
166Nazad SultanaSea Queen345Bangladesh
167Nazma KhanMetropolitan Dhaka328Bangladesh
168Nazneen AraChattogram345Bangladesh
169Nazneen RahmanMetropolitan Dhaka328Bangladesh
170Noor Akter JahanAnannya345Bangladesh
171Nowshin NigarTulip345Bangladesh
172Nusrat SultanaBaily Garden345Bangladesh
173Parveen KhandakerKishoreganj345Bangladesh
174Parveen ZamanDhaka North West345Bangladesh
175Parvin Sultana NituDhaka345Bangladesh
176Rahela Asghar ChowdhuryAgrabad345Bangladesh
177Rebeka NasreenChittagong345Bangladesh
178Reena NizamChittagong345Bangladesh
179Rehana Alam KhanChittagong345Bangladesh
180Rehana KhanChittagong345Bangladesh
181Rehena AkhterDilkusha345Bangladesh
182Rehna YesminDhaka345Bangladesh
183Rifat RezaDhaka Metro345Bangladesh
184Rokeya AhmedLushai Hills345Bangladesh
185Rokeya AkhtarLushai Hills345Bangladesh
186Roksana AktarKarnaphuli345Bangladesh
187Rokshana SiddiquiUttara328Bangladesh
188Rosy AhadChittagong345Bangladesh
189Roxana JabinRamna Green345Bangladesh
190Ruhi MostafaAgrabad345Bangladesh
191Ruseli MahmudChittagong345Bangladesh
192Sabah Shreya HabilDhaka Daisy345Bangladesh
193Sabiha KhananBaily Garden345Bangladesh
194Sajeda AkhterDhaka North West345Bangladesh
195Sakira SadiqLusai Hills345Bangladesh
196Salima AlamDhaka Radiant345Bangladesh
197Salma HaqueDhaka North345Bangladesh
198Sania LatifMetropolitan Dhaka328Bangladesh
199Sanjana Mehejabin SharonDhaka Eskaton345Bangladesh
200Sanjida AkhterGreen Dhaka345Bangladesh
201Savina ShirajeeAnannya345Bangladesh
202Shafket JahanBlazing Stars345Bangladesh
203Shah Farah KabirMetro Politan Dhaka328Bangladesh
204Shahan Ara BegumComilla Gumti345Bangladesh
205Shahana Alam NirjharDhaka Cosmopolitan328Bangladesh
206Shahana ParvinDhaka North345Bangladesh
207Shaheda SalamSea Queen345Bangladesh
208Shahida Hayder DiptiDhaka North West345Bangladesh
209Shahina HasanDhaka Metro345Bangladesh
210Shahnaz BegumBrilin Star345Bangladesh
211Shahnaz MoushumiBlazing Stars345Bangladesh
212Shamim Ara AhadLushai345Bangladesh
213Shamima AkhterDhaka Radiant345Bangladesh
214Shamima ShahidGreen Valley345Bangladesh
215Shamsun NaherDhaka Metro345Bangladesh
216Shanaz IslamDhaka Krishnochura345Bangladesh
217Sharmeen RahmanDhaka345Bangladesh
218Sharmin HossainDilkusha345Bangladesh
219Shirin AkhterChittagong345Bangladesh
220Shirin ChowdhuryDhaka North345Bangladesh
221Shubra BiswasChittagong345Bangladesh
222Soheli SattarDhaka North West345Bangladesh
223Sultana DowlahDhaka North345Bangladesh
224Sultana Nur JahanAnannya345Bangladesh
225Sultana Tahmina BegumDhaka345Bangladesh
226Sumaitah Tasfiah RutbahDhaka Eskaton345Bangladesh
227Syed Kamrun NaharGreen Hills Chittagong345Bangladesh
228Syeda Ayesha TuhinDhaka345Bangladesh
229Syeda Firdaus HaseenMetro Politan Dhaka328Bangladesh
230Syeda Firdaus NaseemMetro Politan Dhaka328Bangladesh
231Syeda Saila Ahmed LimaDhaka Eskaton345Bangladesh
232Syeda Selina SarwarDhaka North345Bangladesh
233Syeda Zeenat Ara NipunSea Queen345Bangladesh
234Tahera MuzaffarDhaka Radiant345Bangladesh
235Tahera WahidDilkvsha345Bangladesh
236Tahia KhalilDhaka345Bangladesh
237Tahmina AhmedDhaka Krishnochura345Bangladesh
238Tahmina AkhterDhaka Krishnochura345Bangladesh
239Tasnu AraDhaka Krishnochura345Bangladesh
240Tehmina MahmudChittagong345Bangladesh
241Umma Asia SiddiqueiFarmland Dhaka345Bangladesh
242Wahida AminDhaka Mahanagar345Bangladesh
243Yasmeen AlamDhaka North East328Bangladesh
244Yasmin Akhtar ChowdhuryChittagong345Bangladesh
245Zareen Nizam SheikhGreen Hills Chittagong345Bangladesh
246Zebun Nessa ChowdhuryGreen Hills Chittagong345Bangladesh
247(Marie) Claire SoenenDeinze62Belgium
248An VermeulenMeetjesland62Belgium
249Ann GoethalsDeinze Belgium62Belgium
250Ann PareinMidden-West (Belgium)62Belgium
251Ann Sophie PeersKortrijk Gulden Sporen62Belgium
252Anne BoniverVerviers-Spa163Belgium
253Anne De KempeneerDendervallei217Belgium
254Arlette De WaeleBruxelles Renaissance217Belgium
255Bambi De Ceuninck-LeunckensAntwerpen-Singel217Belgium
256Bonte CatherineMouscron Comines62Belgium
257Brigitte Barreau-LedantNamur Citadelle217Belgium
258Brigitte MannesTienen/Tirlemont163Belgium
259Brigitte ThielKnokke-Heist Oostkust62Belgium
260Carine BeuselinckOostende62Belgium
261Catherine GevaertDeinze62Belgium
262Catherine VallaeysKnokke-Heist Oostkust (Belgium)62Belgium
263Catherine Van Der CruysseKortrijk (Belgium)62Belgium
264Chantal Olivier-VandewalleJabbeke-Belgium62Belgium
265Charlotte De VosKnokke-Heist Oostkust62Belgium
266Chris Baeke - De GeestI.W.Mandel-Leie62Belgium
267Claudine VerstuyftMeetjesland62Belgium
268Daisy GrilletAntwerpen Busy Metropool217Belgium
269Edith BoucheMidden-West62Belgium
270Edith SwinnenDiest3570Belgium
271Elke Van Der StraetenDeinze62Belgium
272Francine CogheOudenaarde62Belgium
273Francoise Periquet BouillonCharleroi Le Tilleul62Belgium
274Gisele Dupont-MeerssemanKnokke-Heist Oostkust62Belgium
275Godelieve Keymeulen-De MeystAalst-Noord217Belgium
276Helena MartensZottegemOrsBelgium
277Huguette VanneromBoom-Willebroek217Belgium
278Ingeborg ForretMidden-West62Belgium
279Joriska SterpinGedinne-Wellin217Belgium
280Karen Piazzardi-StevenaertBruxelles Renaissance217Belgium
281Karine VerrethHeist Op Den Berg163Belgium
282Laurence MathuLiège-Bierset-Hesbaye163Belgium
283Leen De Maeyer-Van HoorickGaasbeek217Belgium
284Louise LheureuxBruxelles Renaissance217Belgium
285Magda De Geest-BosschemOudenaarde62Belgium
286Magdalena Van GorpEnghien-Edingen62Belgium
287Marie Jeanne Laurent SchroederLes Fagnes163Belgium
288Marie-France JanssensNamur-Citadelle217Belgium
289Marita Van AuwenisBoom-Willebroek217Belgium
290Marleen DuponHasselt163Belgium
291Martine DeclercqBrussel Zavel217Belgium
292Mylène LilienVerviers-Spa163Belgium
293Nicole BosmansBeringen163Belgium
294Nicole MolineauxDinant-Hastière217Belgium
295Noëlla VantyghemJabbeke62Belgium
296Odette VandeputteDeinze62Belgium
297Odette Verbist-Van HerckAarschot163Belgium
298Pascaline VancutsemGenappe - Villers-La-Ville217Belgium
299Patricia ImetsbergerEupen Ostbelgien163Belgium
300Patricia VyveyBelgium62Belgium
301Paulette Dewinter-De SoeteDeinze62Belgium
302Rita GoetgebuerMouscron-Comines62Belgium
303Sabine De HovreAntwerp Ii217Belgium
304Shyama GhoshBelgium-Luxembourg217Belgium
305Simonne DelpierreBoom-Willebroek217Belgium
306Sofie VandeputteHasselt163Belgium
307Solange RemacleLa Louvière62Belgium
308Sonia StevensAntwerpen Singel217Belgium
309Van Lede Billiet ReneeNamur Citadelle217Belgium
310Veerle Goddeeris VerkouilleMidden West62Belgium
311Vera WeckxDiest163Belgium
312Véronique Bouchoms LamborayVerviers-Spa163Belgium
313Veronique SerpeVerviers-Spa163Belgium
314Adelaide CodjiaCotonou Benin909Benin
315Agossou RufineCotonou909Benin
316Christiane HoungnandanCotonou909Benin
317Fahimatou Aline Paraiso SalifouCotonou909Benin
318Gisele Enianloko MartinCotonou909Benin
319Hortense Aimee Felicite KougblenouPorto-Novo909Benin
320Jeanne Hinson YovoClub Cotonou Espoir909Benin
321Leontine Gogan DenakpoPorto Novo909Benin
322Marie Paule GuidibiCotonou909Benin
323Massiath AdebayoCotonou909Benin
324Mathilde Adjalla OgoundeleCotonou909Benin
325Olivia FatchehounCotonou Espoir909Benin
326Perpetue Ayivi DomingoCotonou Espoir909Benin
327Sakinatou SidiCotonou909Benin
328Sarafatou Olodo InoussaPorto - Novo909Benin
329Senami Leontine SerikiPorto Novo909Benin
330Ruzica Stojicic BencunBijeljinaNon DistrictedBosnia And Herzegovina
331Jenny TrotterGaborone932Botswana
332Maysoon Nabulsi KhaliliAmman Philadelphia95Brazil
333Anelia KamarashevaRuse Dunav248Bulgaria
334Aneliya DimitrovaPleven248Bulgaria
335Antoaneta KafedzhievaPirdop248Bulgaria
336Antonia KoevaStara Zagora - Beroe248Bulgaria
337Antonia VasilevaBulgaria - Kavarna248Bulgaria
338Boyanka KarabashevaVarna Marina248Bulgaria
339Delka AmudzhievaYambol248Bulgaria
340Desislava KiryakovaBalchik248Bulgaria
341Diana GospodinovaStara Zagora - Beroe248Bulgaria
342Elena ZaharievaShumen248Bulgaria
343Emilia KarastoevaKavarna248Bulgaria
344Kalinka BankovaKavarna248Bulgaria
345Katya MarinovaBulgaria, Dobrich248Bulgaria
346Katya PeevaStara Zagora-Beroe248Bulgaria
347Krasimira FlorevaIwclub Svishtov248Bulgaria
348Krasimira UzunovaBurgas248Bulgaria
349Lora YankovaStara Zagora248Bulgaria
350Mariana FasovaPlovdiv248Bulgaria
351Mariana StoevaPlovdiv248Bulgaria
352Marinka CholakovaVarna, Marina248Bulgaria
353Mariya IgnatovaKazanlak248Bulgaria
354Mariyana PetrakievaLovech248Bulgaria
355Miroslava Popova-KirovaVarna Europea248Bulgaria
356Nelly BratoevaVarna Europea248Bulgaria
357Nina Chervenkova-PetrovaPleven248Bulgaria
358Rositsa MilchevaLovech248Bulgaria
359Rositsa YovchevaStara Zagora City248Bulgaria
360Sevdalena NedelchevaVarna248Bulgaria
361Silvia DimitrovaVarna Marina248Bulgaria
362Silviya DimitrovaDobrich248Bulgaria
363Snejana PavlovaShumen248Bulgaria
364Snezhana MihaylovaKavarna248Bulgaria
365Snezhanka ZhelyazkovaBalchik248Bulgaria
366Stela ZhelyazkovaIwc Varna Europea248Bulgaria
367Svetlana GeorgievaSvishtov248Bulgaria
368Svetlana ValkovaRuse Dunav248Bulgaria
369Tanya DinevaNova Zagora248Bulgaria
370Velina GospodinovaDobrich248Bulgaria
371Veselka AsenovaVidin248Bulgaria
372Yanichka PetrovaVarna Marina248Bulgaria
373Yanislava IlievaBulgariaNot ApplicableBulgaria
374Zhivka StoyanovaStara Zagora248Bulgaria
375Nicole BalkouniZoodo De Ouagadougou909Burkina Faso
376Adele TchakountioYaounde915Cameroon
377Aimee LinganYaounde915Cameroon
378Ernestine ElekeYaounde Saphir915Cameroon
379Henriette Etonde MoundiYounde Saphyr915Cameroon
380Jeanine DjadjoYaounde915Cameroon
381Barbara JohnsCobourg707Canada
382Crystal KoltFlin Flon555Canada
383Dc. Funke AbiodunNew Omole912Canada
384Edna BlythingCobourg707Canada
385Eiman AbouzeinaOttawa707Canada
386Elizabeth MccaugheyCobourg707Canada
387Frances GoudieRegina Eastview555Canada
388Heather CummingsNeepawa555Canada
389Khawla Suliman AlkhlaifatOttawa707Canada
390Lesley LepineCobourg707Canada
391Maha GreenwoodOttawa707Canada
392Nelda OliverSt.Marys707Canada
393Rima KawarOttawa707Canada
394Shamsunnahar AhmadDhaka Buriganga345Canada
395Theresa WilliamsWeyburn Estevann (Canada)555Canada
396Claudine Ngoy KayembeKinshasa915Congo (The Democratic Republic Of The)
397Clementine Mujinga TangamoKinshasa915Congo (The Democratic Republic Of The)
398Josephine MalobaKinshasa915Congo (The Democratic Republic Of The)
399Ana BezjakRijeka191Croatia
400Andreja Fileš RuzićČakovec191Croatia
401Diana PercačPrelog191Croatia
402Esin Drnda-GrdinićPula191Croatia
403Ivana Godec VincekovićVaraždin191Croatia
404Jasna Berce RacčićSplit191Croatia
405Jozica BoticaSplit Palmina191Croatia
406Ruža SmrčekVaraždin191Croatia
407Sandra GudeljRijeka191Croatia
408Sandra Mikulandra TutavacOsijek191Croatia
409Sandra NeretljakovicCroatiaNot ApplicableCroatia
410Snjezana Petrović TkalčecČakovec191Croatia
411Sonja GregoSplit Palmina191Croatia
412Zvjezdana Penava BrekaloOsijek191Croatia
413Ingrid De WindCuraçao60Curaçao
414Martha Betrian- WansingCuraçao60Curaçao
415Vinod DaswaniCuraçao60Curaçao
416Evroulla HaroutunianLarnaca Kittion96Cyprus
417Lina EmseisCyprus Chairman96Cyprus
418Ntina KonstantinidesLimassol Amathusia96Cyprus
419Pavlina Meliniotou KyprianouLimassol96Cyprus
420Tasoulla VoskouCyprus96Cyprus
421Yioula LoizidouNot AvailableNot AvailableCyprus
422Aase BonlokkeGrenaa-Djurs44Denmark
423Alie Glud JensenSkive Inner Wheel44Denmark
424Ann MadsenDragoer47Denmark
425Annalise LarsenSønderborg46Denmark
426Annalise RiisSkive Inner Wheel44Denmark
427Anne Marie JespersenRebild Inner Wheel44Denmark
428Annie ToldbodAalborghus44Denmark
429Bente Hestbech NielsenFredericia Inner Wheel46Denmark
430Birgitte JensenVirum47Denmark
431Birgitte MuethelDenmark48Denmark
432Birgtte Bach JensenSilkeborg45Denmark
433Birthe HamannHolbaek Oestre48Denmark
434Charlotte De NeergaardDenmarkNon DistrictedDenmark
435Charlotte FreibergRingsted48Denmark
436Charlotte MyrdalHadsten44Denmark
437Charlotte TolstrupSilkeborg Inner Wheel45Denmark
438Edith GadHolbaek Oestre InnerwheelNon DistrictedDenmark
439Gerda OestergaardAalborghus44Denmark
440Grethe LysgaardSkanderborg45Denmark
441Hanne Cochet Myllerup4545Denmark
442Inge HaasHammel45Denmark
443Inge JensenHolbæk Østre Inner Wheel1480Denmark
444Inge StokbroSilkeborg45Denmark
445Ingelise DamkjaerDenmark48Denmark
446Jane SchultzAabybro44Denmark
447Jutta PedersenSkive Inner Wheel44Denmark
448Kamma AndersonSkive Inner Wheel44Denmark
449Karin SteenfeldtDenmarkDenmarkDenmark
450Kirsten HesselholtSønderborg46Denmark
451Kirsten LethRingkjøbing45Denmark
452Kirsten MoesbyAalborghus44Denmark
453Kirsten MollerGive45Denmark
454Kristine KjeldsenHellerup47Denmark
455Lena PedersenRebild44Denmark
456Lene SchadeAars44Denmark
457Lia Mendes PedersenAalborghus44Denmark
458Lisbeth JohansenBroerup-Holsted45Denmark
459Lone LukNykøbing Falster Innerwheel48Denmark
460Lone TingleffAalborghus44Denmark
461Martha Weihe DalsgaardFaroe Islands44Denmark
462Nina FritsdalSkanderborg45Denmark
463Solveig BisgaardVirum47Denmark
464Sonja Oyraboe PetersenTorshavn44Denmark
465Susanne StoelsgaardRingsted, Denmark48Denmark
466Tinne MatthiesenHolbæk Østre48Denmark
467Abir EzzatSphinx95Egypt
468Afaf MagedCairo North95Egypt
469Amani EzzatSphinx95Egypt
470Amel ShaabanAlexandria East95Egypt
471Ashnadelle Hilmy MortagyCairo South95Egypt
472Awatef El NachartyNasr City95Egypt
473Azza DowidarGiza Pyramids95Egypt
474Dahlia NoorSphinx95Egypt
475Enaya ShararahAlexandria95Egypt
476Faten BadawyIsmailia95Egypt
477Ghada RahmyTanta95Egypt
478Hala HaddaraHeliopolis95Egypt
479Hala HagrassGiza95Egypt
480Hanaa ElsadatSphinx95Egypt
481Heba El-KilaniPort-Said95Egypt
482Iman El BashariCairo North95Egypt
483Inas MegahedSphinx95Egypt
484Khadigua KhashanaAlexandria95Egypt
485Laila El AswadZamalek95Egypt
486Magda El BahrawyAlexandria95Egypt
487Maha Sobhi AbdelhakimSphinx95Egypt
488Mervat El AzzouniAlexandria95Egypt
489Mona ArefAlexandria East95Egypt
490Mona El SaidNasr City95Egypt
491Mona ElgemieeNasr City95Egypt
492Monika El-WakilAl Shorouk95Egypt
493Nahed BadawyHeliopolis95Egypt
494Nani SalehCairo West95Egypt
495Nehaya MollTahrir95Egypt
496Nelly El Bahtimy/HelmyZamalek95Egypt
497Nihal ElbakryNasr City95Egypt
498Noha KhafagiNasr City95Egypt
499Nora ElzoghbyGarden City95Egypt
500Nora FayekSharm El Sheikh95Egypt
501Randa SaberEl Tahrir95Egypt
502Rawya MostafaNasr City95Egypt
503Rime NazihGiza95Egypt
504Saadet MarzoukAlexandria95Egypt
505Sahar GadallahِAl Tahrir95Egypt
506Salwa JeanAlexandria Mediterranean95Egypt
507Seham ElgoharyNasr-City95Egypt
508Shereen ArafaNasr City95Egypt
509Sherifa SakrAlexandria East95Egypt
510Zeinab TakiCairo West95Egypt
511Anja LindforsNurmijärvi142Finland
512Annu JauhiainenKuopio139Finland
513Arja HaapakorvaKuopio139Finland
514Auli KananenRaahe140Finland
515Aulikki LyyränenTapiola142Finland
516Elsi TornRiihimäki-Hausjärvi142Finland
517Hannele KarhunenTapiola142Finland
518Hannele KariKuopio139Finland
519Helena PieskäRaahe140Finland
520Kaija KeijolaHelsinki Eira-Kluuvi142Finland
521Maija SumiRiihimäki-Hausjärvi142Finland
522Margit OjaresTapiola142Finland
523Marja KatainenTapiola142Finland
524Marja KyrolaFinlandNot ApplicableFinland
525Marja-Leena KorvaRaahe140Finland
526Mirja RissanenTampere139Finland
527Pirkko KiikkaNurmijärvi142Finland
528Raija PartanenJärvenpää142Finland
529Sirkka ViitalaOulu140Finland
530Tarja LaurilaRiihimaki-Husjarvi142Finland
531Tarja LausvaaraNurmijärvi142Finland
532Tarja LouhenkilpiTapiola142Finland
533Terttu NiemiNurmijärvi142Finland
534Tuija KnuutilaTampere139Finland
535Tuija VoipioTapiola142Finland
536Ulla KolehmainenNurmijärvi142Finland
537Virva OjanenNurmijärvi142Finland
538Agnes BouclierBonneville La Roche71France
539Agnès ClairisCayenne66France
540Agnes GuesnonCoteaux Sezannais68France
541Alice MonicoAntibes Juan Les Pins73France
542Aline BillionLyon Parc71France
543Aline EscaigLezignan Corbieres Minervois70France
544Alix BerthetLa Celle Saint Cloud66France
545Alix MandronLille67France
546Andréa BouchaibFrance66France
547Angélique PerotinColmar68France
548Anne EychenneLyon Parc71France
549Anne GanesTours72France
550Anne HoutekierVannes65France
551Anne Marie FizetTours72France
552Anne RossburgerBrive70France
553Anne ScherpeVannes65France
554Anne SegautBeaune68France
555Anne-Marie DubaultEvry Corbeil66France
556Anne-Marie Prost-RomandBeziers70France
557Annette Zahrai-RiisLa Celle Saint Cloud Bougival -France66France
558Annie BonnesLezignan Corbieres70France
559Annie BouatouCoteaux Du Sézannais68France
560Annie ChauveauEvry Corbeil Sud De Paris66France
561Annie DesanlisReims68France
562Annie GrampayreClermont Volcans70France
563Annie LaulanBordeaux-Alienor-Europea69France
564Annie LefebvreBandol73France
565Annie MantiaBethune Artois67France
566Annie PotencierBethune Artois67France
567Annie VidonneEvry-Corbeil 9166France
568Annie Yoldjian-Chantilly66France
569Anny CharraLyon Parc71France
570Antoinette CodbessinCrépy En Valois66France
571Armelle MorinSaint-Brieuc65France
572Barbara Thomas-RichardBourges72France
573Béatrice PaillardReims68France
574Beck EdithChantilly66France
575Bernadette LesageEvry-Corbeil Sud De Paris66France
576Bernadette RevellatBrive70France
577Bernard AmicieBayeux Circa64France
578Bernard VeroniqueChantilly66France
579Betis LudivineMelle72France
580Bouffard JanineLa Rochelle69France
581Brechard NicoleMarseille73France
582Brigitte De CazaletMarseille73France
583Brigitte Font2000 Boucle De La Seine66France
584Brigitte Le JosneBayeux-Circa64France
585Brigitte MoulieParis-Nord66France
586Brigitte PechitchParis Nord66France
587Caillaud MarieBrive La Gaillarde70France
588Caroline PeineBethune-Artois67France
589Caroline SchmittBayeux64France
590Catherine BouchaudBordeaux Médoc69France
591Catherine ChevalierTours72France
592Catherine DorchiesFigeac70France
593Catherine GauthierBelfort68France
594Catherine LignonAix Miramas73France
595Catherine Mennesson-LaurensBayeux Circa64France
596Catherine RacaultBlois72France
597Catherine RansfordMelun Fontainebleau66France
598Catherine RefabertTours, France72France
599Catherine TeissierAix-Miramas73France
600Caty ThibaultRoyan69France
601Chalier LucettePays De Grasse73France
602Chantal AbadieBayeux Circa64France
603Chantal BrudnerMelun-Fontainebleau66France
604Chantal DupercheChartres72France
605Chantal MartelVerdun68France
606Chantal TeddeBandol73France
607Charlotte BarollierAntibes Marina73France
608Christiane ChouzenouxLa Rochelle69France
609Christiane GuyotCoteaux Sezannais68France
610Christiane KimmenauerStrasbourg68France
611Christiane MuniesaChantilly66France
612Christiane RequinToulon73France
613Christiane ReyCagnes-Sur-Mer73France
614Christine ArdanuyDax _Adour69France
615Christine EtaveTours72France
616Christine KleinNîmes73France
617Christine KrackToulon73France
618Christine LejosneBayeux Circa64France
619Christine LeperePau69France
620Christine MiltgenTours72France
621Christine ServenayOrange73France
622Chrystele EstradeBayeux Circa64France
623Claire LerouxBayonne-Biarritz -Côte Basque69France
624Claude BardinTours72France
625Claude GaultEvry Corbeil66France
626Claude-Edith LecatRoyan69France
627Claudine CoquelleChartres72France
628Claudine DesbuquoitLille Metropole Europea67France
629Claudine DoletValenciennes67France
630Claudine DucrocqBéthune Artois67France
631Claudine GabetBoucle De La Seine66France
632Claudine HascoetAntibes Marina73France
633Colete PadetReims68France
634Colette CartierTours72France
635Colette Le DreffToulon73France
636Colette MolitonInnerwheel Haut Limousin70France
637Colette RousseauAntibes Juan Les Pins73France
638Collette AnneSaint Brieuc65France
639Corinne GravanoClub Bonneville La Roche71France
640Corinne SicaudBergerac70France
641Cousin ChantalAix Miramas73France
642Daniele MoraLa Celle Saint Cloud Bougival66France
643Danielle DuboisCharleville-Mezieres67France
644Danielle VigreuxBlois72France
645Dany SimonetMarseille73France
646Darondeau ChristianeVannes65France
647De Ridder Marie JeanneBeziers Sud70France
648De Valmigere ChristianeStrasbourg68France
649Dedou AndreiMarseille73France
650Delphine Hermand HermandAvesnois67France
651Denise LaballeryCayenne66France
652Denise StaubOrleans Europea72France
653Deville SophieBonneville La Roche71France
654Devred YolandeAmiens67France
655Dick JacquelineStrasbourg Tivoli68France
656Dominique DupuichDouai67France
657Dominique GoiffonLa Celle Saint Cloud Bougival66France
658Dominique Vinciguerra-NourritSaint-Raphaël Estérel73France
659Dupont ChristineBayeux Circa64France
660Duvignac IsabelleMorcenx Et Pays Du Marsan69France
661Edith GuillardClub De Saint Raphael73France
662Edith LebigreBordeaux69France
663Edith MarienBéthune Artois67France
664Eija-Marianne Von KnorringBandol73France
665Eliane MaryParis-Nord66France
666Elisabeth DeguyMelle72France
667Elisabeth Dupont-CharrierMarseille73France
668Elisabeth Gounelle LacourVexin Seine66France
669Elisabeth HennebelleParis-Nord66France
670Elisabeth RenardDieppe64France
671Elsa Noel-GuesnonCoteaux Sezannais68France
672Emilienne CourauDax-Adour69France
673Emmanuelle Ho-You-FatCayenne66France
674Escalie DialaLimoges Haut Limousin70France
675Evelyne CarvalhoLa Roche De Bonneville71France
676Evelyne PierreMarseille - France73France
677Evelyne ToujasClub Nimes73France
678Florence TaupinOrleans72France
679Francette GruasReims68France
680Francine LucasMetz68France
681Francine MenjonSaint Germain En Laye66France
682Françoise BarthelemyLe Havre64France
683Françoise BicheronMarseille73France
684Francoise Bonnet-ArtusLa Celle Saint-Cloud - Bougival66France
685Francoise Boury-GoviForet D Ardenne Charleville Mezieres67France
686Françoise CastaignosMarseille73France
687Françoise DacquetBéthune Artois67France
688Françoise De VilleneuveBordeaux69France
689Francoise FraucielBordeaux Médoc69France
690Françoise GodartAntibes-Juan-Les-Pins73France
691Francoise HionSaint Brieuc65France
692Françoise JouannicReims68France
693Francoise LepieceReims68France
694Françoise LeymarieParis-Nord66France
695Francoise TereygeolTours72France
696Frederique LabasseBordeaux Medoc69France
697Gasquet Yannick-HenrietteLa Celle Saint-Cloud/Bougival66France
698Geneviève Boone-BartoliClub De Chartres72France
699Geneviève CharrierAnnecy71France
700Genevieve DurandTours72France
701Geneviève GandonReims68France
702Genevieve JollivetBlois72France
703Genevieve LaiVannes65France
704Geneviève LelucNice73France
705Geneviève LugezBethune-Artois67France
706Geneviève MuserSalon De Provence73France
707Gerbe EstherBayeux Circa64France
708Gerda RebufatEvry Corbeil Sud De Paris66France
709Giselle NegreCagnes Sur Mer73France
710Greta VanderstichelenCannes73France
711Gwenaelle AiriauLa Celle St Cloud Bougival66France
712Hasna AbcheeCayenne66France
713Haye ElisabethDax-Adour69France
714Hédia Ben AmeurParis Nord66France
715Helene AumonInnerwheel 2000 Boucle De La Seine66France
716Helene BertoiaBayeux Circa64France
717Hélène BoutryLille Metropole Europea67France
718Hess MartineAntibes Marina73France
719Hua BrigitteLa Celle Saint Cloud Bougival66France
720Icandela IsabelleMelun-Fontainebleau66France
721Isabelle BarrandColmar68France
722Isabelle BoizardSt Brieuc65France
723Isabelle ChevalChâteauroux72France
724Isabelle De MontmortMorcenx Et Pays Du Marsan69France
725Isabelle GabetInner Wheel 2000 Boucle De La Seine66France
726Isabelle LobadowskyLe Havre64France
727Isabelle TempierReims68France
728Jacqueline CourtoisAix Miramas73France
729Jacqueline GodardMetz68France
730Jacqueline GuillemotTours72France
731Jacqueline HimsworthNantes65France
732Jacqueline LecompteTours72France
733Jacqueline MuratCaen Reine Mathilde64France
734Janine QuintinInner Wheel 2000-Boucle De La Seine66France
735Jeannie VilainRodez70France
736Jeannine GrellierMelun Fontainebleau66France
737Josee BroussaudOrléans72France
738Josée CardinaleBandol73France
739Josephine VerhaegheLille Metropole Europea67France
740Josette LacolleClub De La Celle Saint Cloud Bougival66France
741Julie DecrolierAntibes Juan Les Pins73France
742Juliette DominiciBastia Mariana73France
743Karin GresserStrasbourg68France
744Kathleen ZakkaLille67France
745Katie Mackinnon-HelmBayeux-Circa64France
746Latarge JeannineSaint-Malo65France
747Laurence ChabaudLimoges Haut Limousin70France
748Laurette LamboleyLille Metropole Europea67France
749Lecoursonnais IsabelleTours72France
750Lesley KraeftLa Celle Saint Cloud Bougival66France
751Liliane BrossardTours72France
752Liliane Nouh ChaiaCayenne66France
753Lizzie Jean-NandjuiEvry Corbeil66France
754Lorraine JouannicNimes73France
755Lucienne VellaudVannes65France
756Lydie AmouretPerche72France
757Lysiane RouchLannemezan70France
758Madeleine MarcilletParis-Nord66France
759Madeleine PanigoniSalon De Provence73France
760Madeleine SchangDax Adour69France
761Mady GraneriClub Bordeaux Médoc69France
762Magdeleine LeonTours72France
763Magoni DanielleStrasbourg Tivoli68France
764Marguerite CauchyInner Wheel 2000 Boucle De La Seine66France
765Maria BraudAngouleme Gouverneur69France
766Marianne Poirier-MilanMelun - Fontainebleau66France
767Marie Francoise RodapFort De France66France
768Marie Agnes BelliardTours72France
769Marie Anne DinhutTours72France
770Marie Caroline LaffontToulouse-Garonne70France
771Marie Chantal Viaud LamyBayeux Circa64France
772Marie Claude BrinquinBrest65France
773Marie Claude GrailleLa Celle St Cloud Bougival66France
774Marie Helene DuboisLaval65France
775Marie Josée BerthonDraguignan73France
776Marie Madeleine FelineParis-Nord66France
777Marie Odile BalfourierCrépy En Valois66France
778Marie Odile PeetersAnnecy71France
779Marie PignardDigne Les Bains73France
780Marie Solange GoudardInner Wheel 200066France
781Marie Thérèse HenryTours72France
782Marie-Ange RebertStrasbourg Tivoli68France
783Marie-Antoinette GalleGuadeloupe66France
784Marie-Bénédicte OlsemReims68France
785Marie-Christine BauduinValenciennes67France
786Marie-Claire DucellierClub Du Perche72France
787Marie-Claude HerryLa Celle Saint-Cloud Bougival66France
788Marie-France BasselierCoteaux Sezannais68France
789Marie-France JosephineReims68France
790Marie-Hélène LignyDieppe64France
791Marie-Hélène PinelChantilly66France
792Marie-Josephe Jean-PastorMarseille73France
793Mariel DesrousseauxTours72France
794Marielle BuchaletBonneville-La Roche71France
795Marie-Lorraine GaucherCagnes-Sur-Mer, France73France
796Marie-Noelle Lhirondel-LambertBayeux-Circa64France
797Marie-Noelle Poron TesnierNimes73France
798Marie-Pascale PalluChateauroux72France
799Marie-Pol DuvalCharleville Meziers Foret D'Ardenne67France
800Marie-Therese BonsignoreClub Iw Bordeaux Médoc69France
801Martine DesmarisBourges72France
802Martine FavreBonneville- La Roche71France
803Martine LaplaceBelfort68France
804Martine MorinParis Nord66France
805Martine RobertToulouse70France
806Martine SarfatiAntibes Marina73France
807Martine SulmonAvesnois67France
808Martinet CatherineThionville68France
809Martinie BertoldiBordeaux69France
810Maryelle TourvieilleMont Blanc71France
811Maryse MalherbeBayeux-Circa64France
812Maryvonne BertoutLille Métropole Europea67France
813Maryvonne HayekMarseille73France
814Maud OlsemChantilly66France
815Michèle ChassaigneTours72France
816Michèle EstradeEvry-Corbeil Sud De Paris66France
817Michèle JourdeLa Celle St Cloud / Bougival66France
818Michele LeloupTours72France
819Michèle MorinLille Metropole Europea67France
820Michèle ValereLyon71France
821Michele Van PoperingheTours72France
822Michele VellaChantilly66France
823Michelle KnoertzerMont Blanc71France
824Michelle RousseauReims68France
825Michelle SebastienGuadeloupe66France
826Mireille CartierBordeaux Médoc69France
827Mireille DesbordesRennes Saint-Gregoire65France
828Mme Dominique BonjeanCharleville-Mézières67France
829Monik Adamski-PecciAjaccio73France
830Monika BoyerParis-Nord66France
831Monique BarrosParis Nord66France
832Monique BeckLille67France
833Monique DulbeccoBandol73France
834Monique GiotBayeux-Circa64France
835Monique GuilleTours72France
836Monique QuinqueMarseille73France
837Monique SinoquetPays D'Alencon64France
838Muriel JolivetBayeux-Circa64France
839Myriam MortreuxArras67France
840Nathalie BrunRodez70France
841Nathalie CapraroFigeac En Quercy70France
842Nathalie MonodVexin Seine66France
843Nathalie NavyCayenne Centre66France
844Nelly SommellierSaint-Brieuc65France
845Nicole CaldukToulouse70France
846Nicole Fiquet2000 Boucle De La Seine66France
847Nicole JalladeInner Wheel 2000 Boucle De La Seine66France
848Nicole ReberTours72France
849Nicole VannineuseArras67France
850Odette DutterMont Blanc71France
851Odile NotelaersLille Metropole Europea67France
852Pantalacci CatherineBastia Mariana73France
853Pascale ChretienBelfort68France
854Pascale Pergay MoureauxRoyan Cordouan69France
855Pascaline PichonOrléans72France
856Patricia BructerReims68France
857Patricia FilliolRennes Saint Gregoire65France
858Patricia MangiapanelliMarseille73France
859Ploncard EvelyneCrepy En Valois66France
860Rachel Joëlle MoenToulon/ France73France
861Rauscher MarieBelfort68France
862Raymond Marie ClaireAnnecy71France
863Raymonde LaurentLille Métropole Européa67France
864Régine LaporteTours72France
865Reine BendelacVerdun68France
866Renaux FlorenceNîmes73France
867Roberte BarabottiDraguignan73France
868Rosa CrepinReims68France
869Roswitha Ginglas-PouletBonneville-La Roche Sur Foron71France
870Sabine ChoainChantilly66France
871Sabine PirsonCharleville67France
872Sabine RousselletSalon De Provence73France
873Salge FrancoiseEvry Corbeil Sud De Paris66France
874Silvia EschenbrennerChantilly66France
875Solveig CarpentierReims68France
876Stephanie AlbertSaint Germain En Laye66France
877Suzanne RampalNantes Anne De Bretagne65France
878Suzie BrunetNantes65France
879Sylvie BouedecCôte Des Mégalithes65France
880Sylvie CholetReims68France
881Sylvie De ChampsTours72France
882Sylvie MalbrelFigeac En Quercy70France
883Sylvie MauletBonneville La Roche71France
884Sylvie Thustrup-EnouAix Miramas73France
885Therese DomainThionville68France
886Valerie Maugrion-PenanhoatVannes65France
887Varangle SophieBonneville La Roche71France
888Veronique DescampsLille67France
889Véronique FranckBeaune68France
890Veronique LamoureClub Iw Cote Des Magalithes65France
891Véronique PhilippoteauxReims68France
892Veronique PiquetBayeux64France
893Virginie ChidiacTours72France
894Viviane LemetterPays D' Alencon Sees64France
895Willame EvelyneLille Métropole Europea67France
896Yvette BeauducBergerac70France
897Yvette BocherensToulon73France
898Yvonne GourdinDouai67France
899Zanichelli ChristianeLimoges Haut Limousin70France
900Agatha ElberskirchDüsseldorf87Germany
901Agathe Seither-HeesGoeppingen86Germany
902Alexa HeineIwc Düsseldorf Clara Schumann87Germany
903Andrea GruenerGermany Ingolstadt88Germany
904Andrea LindemannKiel89Germany
905Andrea SchruffBerlin-Tiergarten89Germany
906Andrea WaltnerBraunschweig85Germany
907Anette DielmannKaiserslautern86Germany
908Anette HaasLudwigshafen86Germany
909Angelika FroemmingWarendorf86Germany
910Anke ZoellnerSoest-Am-Hellweg90Germany
911Anna Maria Krauth HuberStuttgart72074Germany
912Anna-Maria HausbrandtGoslar85Germany
913Anne FischerMayen81Germany
914Annegrit KreitzDüsseldorf87Germany
915Annette ElsterDüsseldorf87Germany
916Annette HartwigStormarn89Germany
917Annette KoelblRegensburg88Germany
918Astrid HerionDüsseldorf-Clara Schumann87Germany
919Baerbel SpindlerDarmstadt86Germany
920Barbara BarthruffSaar86Germany
921Barbara ReinkeLuenen-Werne90Germany
922Barbara SchoenerRavensburg86Germany
923Barbel Schloemer-KaergerEssen-Mitte90Germany
924Beatrix AlhusenVerden85Germany
925Beatrix Von FassongBodensee86Germany
926Bettina JaenicheHamburg-Alstertal89Germany
927Birgid KraenzleBerlin-Tiergarten89Germany
928Birgit HuellmannRheda-Wiedenbrueck90Germany
929Birgit WeisbrodKraichgau-Stromberg, GermanyBirgit MarionGermany
930Birgit WerschLudwigshafen86Germany
931Brigitte EschenburgLübeck-Holstentor89Germany
932Brigitte Goepper-EberhardtBerlin Spree89Germany
933Brigitte GroppeOstfriesland85Germany
934Brigitte HenneckeDarmstadt86Germany
935Brigitte KoehlerTrier81Germany
936Brigitte LacherDarmstadt86Germany
937Britta Bartholomae-BialdygaBaden-Baden Favorite86Germany
938Britta VorfelderKirchheimbolanden86Germany
939Carin Von JohnDetmold-Blomberg90Germany
940Carina ThomsenHelmstedt85Germany
941Catarina MarpmannGermany87Germany
942Catherine VonierDortmund-Hoerde90Germany
943Charlotte Schulte-WittenLuenen-Werne90Germany
944Christa RiederErlangen88Germany
945Christel EiseleGöppingen86Germany
946Christiane BoeckerMuenster-Westfalen87Germany
947Christiane SteinbrennerGoeppingen86Germany
948Christina GrovesNürnberg-St.Lorenz88Germany
949Christine AltonaMuenchen - 5 Seen88Germany
950Christine KnothHerzogtum-Lauenburg89Germany
951Christine SchneiderRegensburg88Germany
952Christine Tietz-AustgenSaalebogen / Germany88Germany
953Christine Unruh-LungfielDresden88Germany
954Christine WagnerOrtenau86Germany
955Claudia FriedrichsGermany85Germany
956Daniela StriedacherBodensee86Germany
957Dido SmeetsFrankfurt Rhein-Main81Germany
958Doris Baumann-KastenHannover-Opernhaus85Germany
959Dorothea BehrendtNeumünsterDistrikt 89Germany
960Dorothea Haase-RoloffGarmisch-Partenkirchen88Germany
961Dorothee Remmler-BellenViersen-Schwalm-Nette87Germany
962Dr. Claudia VorsterHannover Tiergarten85Germany
963Edda Bongers-BiermannBerlin-Tiergarten89Germany
964Elisabeth FloetottoBocholt-Borken87Germany
965Elisabeth HettingerUlm86Germany
966Elke BeierVerden85Germany
967Elke Charlotte KesselNiederelbe89Germany
968Elke HavesMünster-Prinzipal87Germany
969Elke Mattusch GrosskopfGermany86Germany
970Elke OttoMagdeburg85Germany
971Erika PetzoldDonauwörth88Germany
972Erni MunzingerIwc Ravensburg86Germany
973Eva LudererHeilbronn86Germany
974Eva SchäferBerlin-Tiergarten89Germany
975Eva ThalmannDetmold-Blomberg90Germany
976Eva WackerHeilbronn86Germany
977Eva ZachmannBaden-Baden Favorite86Germany
978Fabienne SeiboldLudwigshafen86Germany
979Friederike Klostermann-GruberMainz86Germany
980Fritzi KoeglerKoetzting-Bayerwald88Germany
981Gabriele Boesl DidionKaiserslautern86Germany
982Gabriele SteimelBaden-Baden Favorite86Germany
983Gabriele TeubnerWitten-Wetter1900Germany
984Gerhild BauTauberfranken86Germany
985Gertrud TagNordheide85Germany
986Gertrud VogtCuxhaven89Germany
987Gisa Schneider-HeiligerHilden-Haan-Neandertal81Germany
988Gisela FinkeFrankfurt81Germany
989Gudrun SchillingHeilbronn86Germany
990Gwendolin RopersPotsdam89Germany
991Hannelise WannagatCologne Agrippina81Germany
992Heike FiggeVelbert87Germany
993Heike GroschWitten-Wetter90Germany
994Heike Schleicher-BerendesMainz86Germany
995Heike SpringmannMannheim86Germany
996Helene Weissenseel-WeichenriederFrankfurt Rhein Main81Germany
997Helga KanenbleyVerden85Germany
998Helga NetzschChiemgau88Germany
999Ilsetraut EderleHeilbronn86Germany
1000Imke LiebingHamburg-Süd89Germany
1001Ingeborg Christine MarxenStormarn, Germany89Germany
1002Ingeborg LakebrinkRheda-Wiedenbrueck90Germany
1003Ingrid Dr. TischbirekDarmstadt86Germany
1004Inka ButtgeLuebeck89Germany
1005Johanna DieterEsslingen86Germany
1006Johanna Maurer-WeilerMarkgraeflerland86Germany
1007Jutta NerlichIwc Oberschwaben86Germany
1008Jutta ReucherSaar86Germany
1009Karin SmektalaWitten-Wetter90Germany
1010Karola JanneckGelsenkirchen87Germany
1011Katharina RixeckerSchaumberg-Saar86Germany
1012Katharina SchaeferOrtenau86Germany
1013Kathrin HahnGermany86Germany
1014Kathrin LampeDetmold-Blomberg90Germany
1015Kathrin WernerChemnitz-Erzgebirge88Germany
1016Kerstin HoffmannVulkaneifel81Germany
1017Machteld RijckenEssen-Mitte90Germany
1018Maike MiddelmannBochum-Hellweg90Germany
1019Maike WilliamNordheide85Germany
1020Manuela Hiller Von Gaertringen KrapfWurzburg88Germany
1021Margareta MomkvistI.W.C Tecklenburger Land87Germany
1022Margarete NolteMainz86Germany
1023Maria Anna KratzigDonauworth88Germany
1024Marie-Louise Sefzig-KleinOffenbach-Hanau-Maintal81Germany
1025Marlene Hiller114 Markgraeflerland86Germany
1026Marliese SimonEsslingen86Germany
1027Marlis ZimmermannGermany88Germany
1028Martina RichlyAmmersee88Germany
1029Maryann PalmCologne81Germany
1030Maryse Nsangou NjikamYaoundé Saphir915Germany
1031Michaela SchroederMainz86Germany
1032Miriam KrafftFrankfurt81Germany
1033Monica RodermundLudwigshafen86Germany
1034Monika BeckmannLuebeck-Holstentor89Germany
1035Monika ProettHannover-Maschsee85Germany
1036Monika RoscherErlangen88Germany
1037Monika Schneider RungePfaffenwinkel88Germany
1038Olga KochKassel, De30Germany
1039Ottilie StarkRegensburg88Germany
1040Petra Dr. Kanz-BeichlerKöln-Agrippina81Germany
1041Petra GnaedigBerlin Tiergarten89Germany
1042Petra HeimannBingen Nr. 23886Germany
1043Petra- Ilona GobrechtBielefeld90Germany
1044Petra SzewczykBerlin Spree89Germany
1045Regina BergenthalHamm90Germany
1046Regina KehrerBaden-Baden Favorite86Germany
1047Regine ReischOberschwaben86Germany
1048Reinhilde Weiss-FreisingerBoeblingen86Germany
1049Renate ReischmannRavensburg86Germany
1050Renate ReissingerIngolstadt88Germany
1051Renate Thost StetzlerNordschwarzwald District Chairman86Germany
1052Renate ZimmermannBöblingen86Germany
1053Rita Roemert-SteinauBochum-Hellweg90Germany
1054Roswith EisertHannover-Opernhaus85Germany
1055Roswitha KaffankeBingen86Germany
1056Ruth LoegtersBerlin-Tiergarten89Germany
1057Sabine BinderSchriesheim-Weinheim86Germany
1058Sabine Dr. HertkornRavensburg86Germany
1059Sabine HerzbergerHeilbronn86Germany
1060Sabine HornBraunschweig85Germany
1061Sabine KleemannRavensburg86Germany
1062Sabine KlisChiemgau88Germany
1063Sabine Muench GarthoffLudwigshafen86Germany
1064Sabine Wegner KirchhoffBaden-Baden FavoriteConswkGermany
1065Sandra Amrein-TresterHeide89Germany
1066Sandra BrandauRegensburg /Germany88Germany
1067Schuerenkraemer EddaMoenchengladbach87Germany
1068Shiloo Katja KoehnkeHannover Maschsee85Germany
1069Sibylle WeberIwc Saar86Germany
1070Sigrid HoffmannBerlin89Germany
1071Silke MahlkePaderborn90Germany
1072Sofia KutsopapaBamberg88Germany
1073Sophia SchlosserEsslingen86Germany
1074Stefani Roeders-ArnoldGermanyNot ApplicableGermany
1075Susanne IhleAugsburg48Germany
1076Susanne SimonGöttingen85Germany
1077Susanne SteenLuebeck-Holstentor89Germany
1078Susanne Von BaumbachKassel81Germany
1079Susanne Weber-LehrfeldBerlin-Tiergarten89Germany
1080Susanne WojakDistrikt 90 Iwc Detmold BlombergGermany NRWGermany
1081Sybille MorelandUlm86Germany
1082Sybille SchererSchaumberg Saar86Germany
1083Sylvia Trimborn-LeyFrankfurt Rhine-Main / Germany81Germany
1084Tabitha HeinemannNeckar-Odenwald86Germany
1085Tone Korssund-EichingerBerlin-Mitte89Germany
1086Ulrich SabineBad Nauheim - Friedberg81Germany
1087Ulrike Braun-HindererInner Wheel Club Ravensburg86Germany
1088Ulrike BuehlerWitten-Wetter90Germany
1089Ulrike Friebe-HoffmannUlm86Germany
1090Ulrike HammermeisterWitten Wetter90Germany
1091Ulrike MetzgerSalzburg192Germany
1092Ulrike SteebHeilbronn86Germany
1093Undine KnoblauchHannover-Maschsee85Germany
1094Ursula Lehmann-SchutzbachGöppingen86Germany
1095Ursula RitterKaiserslautern86Germany
1096Ursula SchulzBonn-Bad Godesberg81Germany
1097Ute Karlsberg GorgesStuttgart86Germany
1098Vera SchaeferRavensburg86Germany
1099Veronika HampfGrafschaft Hoya85Germany
1100Virginie KaufmannMannheim86Germany
1101Waltraud MengeSoest-Am Hellweg90Germany
1102Aase JacobsenChelsea & Westminster13Great Britain And Ireland
1103Aderayo OkeLagos911Great Britain And Ireland
1104Adrienne FoxMacclesfield Castle5Great Britain And Ireland
1105Agnes Barr MbeEdinburgh2Great Britain And Ireland
1106Aileen HargreavesCuckfield & Lindfield25Great Britain And Ireland
1107Ailsa ClewlowBiddulph5Great Britain And Ireland
1108Alan PhillipsNot ApplicableNot ApplicableGreat Britain And Ireland
1109Alayne TreacherLondonderry16Great Britain And Ireland
1110Alison GardinerVillage26Great Britain And Ireland
1111Alison GrocottNantwich5Great Britain And Ireland
1112Alison MonkSouth Woodham Ferrers24Great Britain And Ireland
1113Alisson SmithLymington11Great Britain And Ireland
1114Amanda MilstedGuernsey11Great Britain And Ireland
1115Andrea ParkerRoborough129Great Britain And Ireland
1116Angela Leggett-BondBungay8Great Britain And Ireland
1117Angela SmithNantwich5Great Britain And Ireland
1118Angela SwannPorthmadog18Great Britain And Ireland
1119Angela WilliamsNorth Wirral18Great Britain And Ireland
1120Anita BryceTruro129Great Britain And Ireland
1121Ann AcasterYork Vikings4Great Britain And Ireland
1122Ann GauntAuchterarder & District1Great Britain And Ireland
1123Ann Gavin-DaleyWorsley128Great Britain And Ireland
1124Ann LoweHolmfirth4Great Britain And Ireland
1125Ann UrwinOban23Great Britain And Ireland
1126Ann WoodHazel Grove5Great Britain And Ireland
1127Anne CooperWitney9Great Britain And Ireland
1128Anne LongCaversham9Great Britain And Ireland
1129Anne MillerLurgan16Great Britain And Ireland
1130Anne ParkerAireborough4Great Britain And Ireland
1131Anne StenhouseFalkirk2Great Britain And Ireland
1132Anne WatsonFalkirk2Great Britain And Ireland
1133Annetta AndersonArbroath1Great Britain And Ireland
1134Annette GuttridgeLetchworth Garden City26Great Britain And Ireland
1135Anthea TilsleyChelmsford Mildmay24Great Britain And Ireland
1136Astrid HillAltrincham5Great Britain And Ireland
1137Audrey DaviesManchester5Great Britain And Ireland
1138Audrey HancockMilford Haven15Great Britain And Ireland
1139Audrey SandersPerranzabuloe129Great Britain And Ireland
1140Avril VickersCanterbury12Great Britain And Ireland
1141Barbara KirbyWorsley128Great Britain And Ireland
1142Barbara MichaelidesWoodhall Spa127Great Britain And Ireland
1143Barbara WatersMotherwell & Wishaw2Great Britain And Ireland
1144Beryl CornellReading Maiden Erlegh9Great Britain And Ireland
1145Beryl PyneSedgemoor20Great Britain And Ireland
1146Betty RobertsBraintree And Bocking24Great Britain And Ireland
1147Bobby ChildKingston Upon Thames14Great Britain And Ireland
1148Brenda BrockbankNantwich5Great Britain And Ireland
1149Brenda DaniellsLuton North26Great Britain And Ireland
1150Brenda DavisWatton8Great Britain And Ireland
1151Brenda LoweStevenage26Great Britain And Ireland
1152Carol PriceYeovil20Great Britain And Ireland
1153Carol PringleBrampton & Longtown19Great Britain And Ireland
1154Carol RajkumarChelsea & Westminster13Great Britain And Ireland
1155Carol VickChester18Great Britain And Ireland
1156Caroline BerwickKilmarnock23Great Britain And Ireland
1157Caroline CairnsAltrincham5Great Britain And Ireland
1158Caroline FennHythe And District11Great Britain And Ireland
1159Caroline MorriceSleaford Kesteven7Great Britain And Ireland
1160Carolyn EwensDover12Great Britain And Ireland
1161Carolyn H WalkerAberdeen1Great Britain And Ireland
1162Ceri MckervillBallymena16Great Britain And Ireland
1163Chandan MistrySouthgate13Great Britain And Ireland
1164Charlotte ElmerThame9Great Britain And Ireland
1165Christina YanetskiHertford26Great Britain And Ireland
1166Christine DaviesTunbridge Wells12Great Britain And Ireland
1167Christine GravestockMacclesfield Castle5Great Britain And Ireland
1168Christine Head-RapsonSidcup12Great Britain And Ireland
1169Christine MillerHazel Grove5Great Britain And Ireland
1170Christine PileEdgbaston Convention6Great Britain And Ireland
1171Christine ShawWickford24Great Britain And Ireland
1172Christine SinfieldLuton North26Great Britain And Ireland
1173Christine ToddChelmsford Mildmay24Great Britain And Ireland
1174Daksha ShahLuton North26Great Britain And Ireland
1175Debbie BushmanAmpthill And District26Great Britain And Ireland
1176Debbie LockRoborough129Great Britain And Ireland
1177Deidre StewartTorquay17Great Britain And Ireland
1178Deirdre GriffinWoodbridge8Great Britain And Ireland
1179Denise PowellAbbeydale127Great Britain And Ireland
1180Desi FradgleyChard20Great Britain And Ireland
1181Di BurtonAmpthill And District26Great Britain And Ireland
1182Diana AyresHazel Grove5Great Britain And Ireland
1183Diana ForrestCanterbury12Great Britain And Ireland
1184Diana PhillipsReading Maiden Erlegh9Great Britain And Ireland
1185Diana SardesaiHeanor22Great Britain And Ireland
1186Diane HyltonSwadlincote22Great Britain And Ireland
1187Dianna BroadmeadowLouth127Great Britain And Ireland
1188Dolly MallinsonFolkestone12Great Britain And Ireland
1189Doreen CairnsLurgan16Great Britain And Ireland
1190Doreen Cooke-DaviesFolkestone12Great Britain And Ireland
1191Doreen ReedJersey11Great Britain And Ireland
1192Doreen ReevesLlanfairfechan & Penmaenmawr18Great Britain And Ireland
1193Dorothy ArthurMotherwell & Wishaw2Great Britain And Ireland
1194Dorothy ChristianSedgemoor20Great Britain And Ireland
1195Dorothy CreeAlloway23Great Britain And Ireland
1196Dorothy KnupferWorsley128Great Britain And Ireland
1197Dorothy SimpsonReading Maiden Erlegh9Great Britain And Ireland
1198Dot BlackmanPerranzabuloe129Great Britain And Ireland
1199Eileen FrenchWickford24Great Britain And Ireland
1200Elaine DayCrompton And Royton128Great Britain And Ireland
1201Elaine DohertyLondonderry16Great Britain And Ireland
1202Elaine HopkinsWarsop22Great Britain And Ireland
1203Elaine MorrisBourne End And Cookham9Great Britain And Ireland
1204Elaine ParkerBarrow-In-Furness19Great Britain And Ireland
1205Elizabeth DavenportWest Wirral18Great Britain And Ireland
1206Elizabeth IngoldsbyGalashiels2Great Britain And Ireland
1207Elizabeth MartinCrayford And Danson12Great Britain And Ireland
1208Elizabeth NorrisAlderley Ege And Bollin Valley5Great Britain And Ireland
1209Elizabeth PriceMatlock22Great Britain And Ireland
1210Elizabeth StedmanChelmsford Mildmay24Great Britain And Ireland
1211Elizabeth SwintonCarshalton14Great Britain And Ireland
1212Elizabeth ThomasGb&INot ApplicableGreat Britain And Ireland
1213Elizabeth WeaverDover12Great Britain And Ireland
1214Elizabeth YoungLoudoun23Great Britain And Ireland
1215Emmeline LambertBerkhamsted Bulbourne26Great Britain And Ireland
1216Enid BennettBingley4Great Britain And Ireland
1217Enid LawLlangollen18Great Britain And Ireland
1218Eulanwy DaviesLlangollen Denbighshire18Great Britain And Ireland
1219Evelyn WhitneyHorwich128Great Britain And Ireland
1220Felicity FurberRugby6Great Britain And Ireland
1221Fiona KerbyUttoxeter21Great Britain And Ireland
1222Flo TownsendSidmouth17Great Britain And Ireland
1223Frances AllenWellington, Somerset.20Great Britain And Ireland
1224Frances LyonsDublin16Great Britain And Ireland
1225Frances WallaceLaurencekirk & District1Great Britain And Ireland
1226Gabrielle RossBarnstaple17Great Britain And Ireland
1227Gill FramePitlochry1Great Britain And Ireland
1228Gill WilsonManchester5Great Britain And Ireland
1229Gillian DowlingChelsea & Westminster13Great Britain And Ireland
1230Gillian JeffreyBerkhamsted Bulbourne26Great Britain And Ireland
1231Gillian StuddHertford26Great Britain And Ireland
1232Gladys JohnstonLaurencekirk & District1Great Britain And Ireland
1233Glenys HasdellBlaby7Great Britain And Ireland
1234Glenys WilkinsSedgemoor20Great Britain And Ireland
1235Gloria HumphreyWarsop22Great Britain And Ireland
1236Grainne WilsonLurgan16Great Britain And Ireland
1237Gwen EllisFolkestone12Great Britain And Ireland
1238Hamida AdkinsHazel Grove5Great Britain And Ireland
1239Hazel HedgesWestgate And Birchington12Great Britain And Ireland
1240Heather DaviesTorquay17Great Britain And Ireland
1241Helen LamertonAltrincham5Great Britain And Ireland
1242Helen MclennanGalashiels2Great Britain And Ireland
1243Helen StarkeyTywi Carmarthen15Great Britain And Ireland
1244Helen TwitchenGillingham11Great Britain And Ireland
1245Helen WoodNantwich5Great Britain And Ireland
1246Helena CowanAltrincham5Great Britain And Ireland
1247Hilary GenesBodmin129Great Britain And Ireland
1248Isabel SinclairBuxton5Great Britain And Ireland
1249Isobel WilkinsonBerkhamsted Bulbourne26Great Britain And Ireland
1250Jackie BrameKettering Huxloe7Great Britain And Ireland
1251Jackie DonovanSandbach5Great Britain And Ireland
1252Jacqueline BignellReading Maiden Erlegh9Great Britain And Ireland
1253Jan CrouchPershore10Great Britain And Ireland
1254Jane BealeyRoborough129Great Britain And Ireland
1255Jane BrownBasildon24Great Britain And Ireland
1256Jane IngramHamble Valley11Great Britain And Ireland
1257Jane PaveyLetchworth Garden City26Great Britain And Ireland
1258Jane StrotherSouthampton11Great Britain And Ireland
1259Janet BrockRugby6Great Britain And Ireland
1260Janet CollingwoodSedgemoor20Great Britain And Ireland
1261Janet DayParkstone & Poole District11Great Britain And Ireland
1262Janet WinnardGarstang And Over Wyre19Great Britain And Ireland
1263Jaqueline FraserChelmsford Mildmay24Great Britain And Ireland
1264Jayne MoorhouseWickford24Great Britain And Ireland
1265Jean DandBarnsley127Great Britain And Ireland
1266Jean HaleForfar1Great Britain And Ireland
1267Jean MoulsonKirkby-In-Ashfield22Great Britain And Ireland
1268Jean WhitworthElland4Great Britain And Ireland
1269Jeanette SprouleCarrickfergus16Great Britain And Ireland
1270Jeannette DommettTorquay17Great Britain And Ireland
1271Jennie EvansHigh Wycombe9Great Britain And Ireland
1272Jennifer AngusOtley Chevin4Great Britain And Ireland
1273Jennifer DavidsonCarrickfergus16Great Britain And Ireland
1274Jennifer PierceSeaford25Great Britain And Ireland
1275Jenny LewisBoscombe & Southbourne11Great Britain And Ireland
1276Jenny SchwarzWest Wirral18Great Britain And Ireland
1277Jenny VerseyWare26Great Britain And Ireland
1278Jill CobleyOtter Valley17Great Britain And Ireland
1279Jo BirdCardiff15Great Britain And Ireland
1280Joan HillCanterbury12Great Britain And Ireland
1281Joan JohnstoneFounder Club Manchester5Great Britain And Ireland
1282Joan StylesGravesend12Great Britain And Ireland
1283Joan TsalikisHazel Grove5Great Britain And Ireland
1284Joann AllanLoudoun23Great Britain And Ireland
1285Joyce WhitelawMacclesfield Castle5Great Britain And Ireland
1286Judith PooleBrighouse4Great Britain And Ireland
1287Judith Vaughn SharpStirling1Great Britain And Ireland
1288Judy KitchenerBallymena16Great Britain And Ireland
1289Julia EmbertonChelmsford Mildmay24Great Britain And Ireland
1290Julie JohnsonHazel Grove5Great Britain And Ireland
1291Julie RamsayMusselburgh2Great Britain And Ireland
1292Karen DaviesLlandeilo15Great Britain And Ireland
1293Karen KrestinSouthgate13Great Britain And Ireland
1294Karen LewisKeyworth & Ruddington22Great Britain And Ireland
1295Karen PascallReading Maiden Erlegh9Great Britain And Ireland
1296Kate MurdochStranraer23Great Britain And Ireland
1297Katharine DobsonPorthmadog18Great Britain And Ireland
1298Kathleen BrownBarrow-In-Furness19Great Britain And Ireland
1299Kathleen CarterWitney9Great Britain And Ireland
1300Kathleen ShipmanAmpthill And District26Great Britain And Ireland
1301Kathryn AdamsWare26Great Britain And Ireland
1302Kay YoungSeaford25Great Britain And Ireland
1303Lalita UnnithanSandbach, Cheshire5Great Britain And Ireland
1304Lesley BennettHazel Grove5Great Britain And Ireland
1305Lesley NivenStirling1Great Britain And Ireland
1306Lesley RobertsDartmouth17Great Britain And Ireland
1307Linda BrayshawBangor18Great Britain And Ireland
1308Linda BurgessBlyth3Great Britain And Ireland
1309Linda EmeryThame9Great Britain And Ireland
1310Linda FrearPerranzabuloe129Great Britain And Ireland
1311Linda Le GallaisHertford26Great Britain And Ireland
1312Linda PratleyVentnor11Great Britain And Ireland
1313Linda TaylorIsle Of Sheppey12Great Britain And Ireland
1314Linda WolfendenChelmsford Mildmay24Great Britain And Ireland
1315Liz HorshiLondonderry16Great Britain And Ireland
1316Loretta WaddellFalkirk2Great Britain And Ireland
1317Lorna DickLarkhall2Great Britain And Ireland
1318Lyn CopperBolsover22Great Britain And Ireland
1319Lynda BrownMilford Haven15Great Britain And Ireland
1320Lynda RowlandKingston Upon Thames14Great Britain And Ireland
1321Lynda TulleyAbbeydale127Great Britain And Ireland
1322Lynn DempsterLarkhall2Great Britain And Ireland
1323Lynn OmearaThe Isle Of Sheppey12Great Britain And Ireland
1324Majella MageeLondonderry16Great Britain And Ireland
1325Mar HassonLondonderry16Great Britain And Ireland
1326Margaret AdamsReading Maiden Erlegh9Great Britain And Ireland
1327Margaret DavidsonStranraer23Great Britain And Ireland
1328Margaret DayAlfreton22Great Britain And Ireland
1329Margaret HampsonPerranzabuloe129Great Britain And Ireland
1330Margaret MundaySale5Great Britain And Ireland
1331Margaret NosowskaRugby6Great Britain And Ireland
1332Margaret TannerBoscombe & Southbourne11Great Britain And Ireland
1333Maria RaynerSaffron Walden8Great Britain And Ireland
1334Marian CurtisPontllanfraith15Great Britain And Ireland
1335Marian HarrisMilford Haven15Great Britain And Ireland
1336Marion BainElland4Great Britain And Ireland
1337Marion PogsonRugby6Great Britain And Ireland
1338Marion RobsonLaurencekirk & District1Great Britain And Ireland
1339Marjorie BellTorquay17Great Britain And Ireland
1340Marjorie DuncanStirling1Great Britain And Ireland
1341Marjorie McgearyMotherwell & Wishaw2Great Britain And Ireland
1342Maruthi BobbaCanterbury12Great Britain And Ireland
1343Mary BerstanBanff1Great Britain And Ireland
1344Mary Emment-LewisPorthcawl15Great Britain And Ireland
1345Mary HopkinsKirriemuir1Great Britain And Ireland
1346Mary LewisWare26Great Britain And Ireland
1347Mary MasonGarstang And Over Wyre19Great Britain And Ireland
1348Mary MorganKinross & District1Great Britain And Ireland
1349Mary WilliamsChelsea & Westminster13Great Britain And Ireland
1350Maureen GarstangGarstang And Over Wyre19Great Britain And Ireland
1351Maureen NethawayYeovil20Great Britain And Ireland
1352May RobertsonLuton North26Great Britain And Ireland
1353Melanie DalyChelsea And Westminster13Great Britain And Ireland
1354Mella MooreLondonderry16Great Britain And Ireland
1355Meryl DollingLuton North26Great Britain And Ireland
1356Moira BeswickMacclesfield5Great Britain And Ireland
1357Monica DillonSalisbury11Great Britain And Ireland
1358Moyra CryerHazel Grove5Great Britain And Ireland
1359Myrtle BuchananLondonderry16Great Britain And Ireland
1360Nancy RalstonMotherwell & Wishaw2Great Britain And Ireland
1361Nanette ThomsonStirling1Great Britain And Ireland
1362Niamh WallaceDublin16Great Britain And Ireland
1363Nirmala GosaliaChelsea And Westminster13Great Britain And Ireland
1364Norma DehghenHazel Grove5Great Britain And Ireland
1365Olajumoke OyenugaLagos911Great Britain And Ireland
1366Olufolake AjayiLagos911Great Britain And Ireland
1367Pam BorelandBallymena16Great Britain And Ireland
1368Pam BoyesSale5Great Britain And Ireland
1369Pamela McconnellBolsover22Great Britain And Ireland
1370Pat BrockmanEastbourne Sovereign12Great Britain And Ireland
1371Pat RussellPenrith19Great Britain And Ireland
1372Pat SanfotdGillingham12Great Britain And Ireland
1373Patricia AlstonBrigg127Great Britain And Ireland
1374Patricia HarrowKirriemuir1Great Britain And Ireland
1375Patricia HopkinsBuxton5Great Britain And Ireland
1376Patricia MirfieldAireborough4Great Britain And Ireland
1377Patricia PerryBallymena16Great Britain And Ireland
1378Patricia ReeveBrewood And District21Great Britain And Ireland
1379Patricia TurnerTorquay17Great Britain And Ireland
1380Patricia WakehamCanterbury12Great Britain And Ireland
1381Pauline LancasterEly7Great Britain And Ireland
1382Pauline MinshullSwansea Valley15Great Britain And Ireland
1383Pauline PybusCanterbury12Great Britain And Ireland
1384Pauline StartSpalding7Great Britain And Ireland
1385Pauline WoodsThame9Great Britain And Ireland
1386Penny CraddockBerkhamsted Bulbourne26Great Britain And Ireland
1387Phyllis CharterGb&INot ApplicableGreat Britain And Ireland
1388Pratibha AgarwalNorthwick Park13Great Britain And Ireland
1389Prudence WitterWrington Vale20Great Britain And Ireland
1390Raksha RavalInner Wheel Club Of Stafford Castle21Great Britain And Ireland
1391Robin KetteringhamChesham26Great Britain And Ireland
1392Rona WakefieldLuton North26Great Britain And Ireland
1393Rosalie PulleynCaversham9Great Britain And Ireland
1394Rosemary MccoshGalashiels2Great Britain And Ireland
1395Rosemary MilstedFolkestone12Great Britain And Ireland
1396Rosemary PerryKingston Upon Thames14Great Britain And Ireland
1397Rosemary WhiteDunoon23Great Britain And Ireland
1398Ruth BoultonWare26Great Britain And Ireland
1399Sally HerbertUttoxeter21Great Britain And Ireland
1400Sandra MorrisNorth Wirral18Great Britain And Ireland
1401Sandy FraserVentnor11Great Britain And Ireland
1402Sandy HinesAmpthill And District26Great Britain And Ireland
1403Sarah ChartresPurley14Great Britain And Ireland
1404Shamim GovaniHavering24Great Britain And Ireland
1405Sheena RitcheDumbarton23Great Britain And Ireland
1406Sheila BingPerranzabuloe129Great Britain And Ireland
1407Sheila CraggCanterbury12Great Britain And Ireland
1408Sheila HeyworthNorth Wirral18Great Britain And Ireland
1409Sheila KeeganAlderley Edge & Bollin Valley5Great Britain And Ireland
1410Sheila ThorpeReading Maiden Erlegh9Great Britain And Ireland
1411Shirley BlackmanDover12Great Britain And Ireland
1412Stephanie BesbrodeAltrincham5Great Britain And Ireland
1413Sue BealBangor18Great Britain And Ireland
1414Sue CurleyAlfreton22Great Britain And Ireland
1415Sue Hartley-BennettPershore10Great Britain And Ireland
1416Sue JesselSouthgate13Great Britain And Ireland
1417Sue KardahjiBuxton5Great Britain And Ireland
1418Sue MorrisKirkcudbright2Great Britain And Ireland
1419Susan AllenDursley10Great Britain And Ireland
1420Susan EdwardsReading Maiden Erlegh9Great Britain And Ireland
1421Susan NaileExmouth17Great Britain And Ireland
1422Susan OliphantForfar1Great Britain And Ireland
1423Susan ParsonsHythe & District11Great Britain And Ireland
1424Susan RamsdenEastern Borders2Great Britain And Ireland
1425Susan StevensBerkhamsted Bulbourne26Great Britain And Ireland
1426Susan TrzebiatowskiStirling1Great Britain And Ireland
1427Susan TurnerExmouth17Great Britain And Ireland
1428Suzanne MukherjeeHeanor22Great Britain And Ireland
1429Sylvia Allen HamiltonLondonderry16Great Britain And Ireland
1430Sylvia HookRugby6Great Britain And Ireland
1431Temitope AlakaOnipanu911Great Britain And Ireland
1432Tessa HoldawayLouth127Great Britain And Ireland
1433Thelma PacsooIlkley4Great Britain And Ireland
1434Theresa YoungBodmin129Great Britain And Ireland
1435Trish DouglasUnited KingdomNot ApplicableGreat Britain And Ireland
1436Una GrantLondonderry16Great Britain And Ireland
1437Ursula BirthistleLondonderry16Great Britain And Ireland
1438Valerie BatesAmpthill And District26Great Britain And Ireland
1439Valerie HellinCrewkerne20Great Britain And Ireland
1440Vanessa HughesPerranzabuloe129Great Britain And Ireland
1441Vicki MountfordCaversham9Great Britain And Ireland
1442Wendy BarnardBrewood And District21Great Britain And Ireland
1443Wendy FowlesStroud10Great Britain And Ireland
1444Wendy LeaBideford17Great Britain And Ireland
1445Wendy TuckerWare26Great Britain And Ireland
1446Yallari VyasScarborough4Great Britain And Ireland
1447Zannifer MasonThame9Great Britain And Ireland
1448Zena ColesStamford7Great Britain And Ireland
1449Anni- Sevastiani RouliaPatra Europea247Greece
1450Athanasia KoutsospyrouGreece247Greece
1451Dorina Boronikolou KioutsoukaliPatra Europea247Greece
1452Efstathia StamopoulouPatra Europea247Greece
1453Eleni GiannidakiGreece247Greece
1454Evgenia KatsaraRhodes247Greece
1455Faidra SpanouRhodes247Greece
1456Helen KiriakopoulouEuropea247Greece
1457Katerina GardouniIlioupolis247Greece
1458Katherina KatsaouniHalandri247Greece
1459Kiki DeliAthens- North247Greece
1460Leta VergiPatras247Greece
1461Mania Papadopoulou-FalidasGreeceNot ApplicableGreece
1462Maria PliarchopoulosIlioupolis247Greece
1463Nana TsoumakiAthens - North247Greece
1464Nelly BelkiIlioupolis, Athens Greece247Greece
1465Penny AlexatouIlioupolis247Greece
1466Rose-Marie NikolakopoulouAthens North247Greece
1467Sissy AvgerinouPatra-Europea247Greece
1468Synthia LioutaPatra-Europea247Greece
1469Tina LoukidiGlyfada247Greece
1470Veatriki Kalliopi ServouRhodes85133Greece
1471Vicky ChatziantoniouAthens-North247Greece
1472Yianna Gravia- KalyvaGlyfada247Greece
1473Youli Vakalopoulou-BougioukouPatra Europea247Greece
1474Annamaria TariKecskemetNon DistrictedHungary
1475Ágústa Kristín GrétarsdóttirKeflavík136Iceland
1476Guðlaug ÁsgeirsdóttirHafnarfjörður136Iceland
1477Helga EinarsdottirKopavogur136Iceland
1478Kristjana E. GuðlaugsdóttirReykjanesbær136Iceland
1479Kristjana Þórdís ÁsgeirsdóttirHafnarfjörður136Iceland
1480Marta Maria SkuladottirGardar136Iceland
1481Sigrún ReynisdóttirHafnarfjörður136Iceland
1482Soffía Heiða HafsteinsdóttirReykjanesbær136Iceland
1483Valdís GuðjónsdóttirHafnarfjörður136Iceland
1484Aarti GautamBombay Midtown314India
1485Aashana SethiAjmer305India
1486Aatreyi GuptaPuspanjali325India
1487Abha GuptaDelhi Central301India
1488Adarsh SoodJalandhar307India
1489Aditi AcharyaKollolini Kolkata329India
1490Aditi BajajGhaziabad Royal301India
1491Aditi RaySalt Lake Midtown329India
1492Ajaya SinghGurgaon Sushant Vatika301India
1493Akansha PatniBrijnagar Jhalawar305India
1494Alaka MishraBhubaneswar Temple City326India
1495Alakananda BakshiJamshedpur325India
1496Alamelu BhaskarBangalore West319India
1497Alamelu SivaramakrishnanPalghat East320India
1498Alka AgarwalGhaziabad North301India
1499Alka BansalLucknow312India
1500Alka OjhaPatna Krishna325India
1501Alka VairagkarThane Lake City314India
1502Alpa SoniBulsar306India
1503Amala MehtaBombay Airport314India
1504Ambika AravindChavara Mineral Coast321India
1505Amita MundraGangtok324India
1506Amita TimbadiaBombay Airport314India
1507Amrita Kedia-MoodyKolkata New Gen329India
1508Amrita RaoJamshedpur325India
1509Amrita ThakreChanda Fort303India
1510Amutha SureshBangalore North319India
1511Anantha Rama Lakshmi PattapaguluGolden Jubilee Rajahmundry302India
1512Aneesha K LVijayawada Midtown302India
1513Anita AgarwalKahdki313India
1514Anita AggarwalDelhi North301India
1515Anita BhallaAmritsar Midtown307India
1516Anita BhardwajDelhi Ridge301India
1517Anita GargKota305India
1518Anita GhoshCalcutta Old City329India
1519Anita GuptaShimla Midtown308India
1520Anita GuptaMoradabad East310India
1521Anita JainHaryana301India
1522Anita JainDelhi New Friends301India
1523Anita KarnwalGhaziabad301India
1524Anita MidhaChandigarh Harmony308India
1525Anita PatelAnand306India
1526Anita PatiCuttack Midtown326India
1527Anita SalujaJagadhri - Yamuna Nager308India
1528Anita SandujaKarnal Tarang308India
1529Anita SoodShimla308India
1530Anita ThakkarFaridabad Central301India
1531Anitha KomathCoimbatore West320India
1532Anitha NanjaiahMettupalayam320India
1533Anitha NatarajanNagercoil321India
1534Anitha SrinivasCoimbatore South320India
1535Anjali KherRaipur Cosmopolitan326India
1536Anjali KulkarniHubli City317India
1537Anjali TelangPune313India
1538Anjana GuptaAmbala308India
1539Anjana PoddarGaya325India
1540Anjana SagarPatna Satya Danapur325India
1541Anjana SahaiAlwar305India
1542Anjana ThakkerPune Central313India
1543Anjana VermaRanchi South325India
1544Anjitha SudheeshTrivandrum North321India
1545Anju AgrawalKhamgaon303India
1546Anju AhujaRohtak301India
1547Anju BankerDeoghar325India
1548Anju DhingraPatliputra Anjna325India
1549Anju GeraPanipat Central308India
1550Anju KalraAnkleshwar306India
1551Anju KumariPatliputra Anjuna325India
1552Anju MalikDelhi North301India
1553Anju SoniBrijnagar Jhalawar305India
1554Anju WadhwaRohtak301India
1555Ankitha DineshCoimbatore320India
1556Anmol KewamramaniAjmer305India
1557Anmona BoraJorhat324India
1558Anmona ShahBombay Hanging Garden314India
1559Annapoorani OdayappanTiruchirapalli321India
1560Anshu DagurIndirapuram301India
1561Antima AgrawalDholpur305India
1562Anu GargMussoorie308India
1563Anu GargPanchkula308India
1564Anu WadhawanDelhi Vasant Kunj301India
1565Anup VilkhuKasauli308India
1566Anupam JainPanchkula308India
1567Anupama JainPanchkula308India
1568Anupama JhaDurgapur324India
1569Anuradha BhatiaVaranasi Sunrise312India
1570Anuradha BhatiaNoida301India
1571Anuradha ChandakSolapur Harmony313India
1572Anuradha J PInner Wheel Club Bangalore South Parade319India
1573Anuradha KalraPanipat308India
1574Anuradha MadipalliVizianagaram302India
1575Anuradha MuralidharanNanjangud318India
1576Anuradha NandakumarMysore Mid-Town318India
1577Anuradha ShenoyKalina314India
1578Aparajita MishraBhubaneswar326India
1579Aparajita MitraNorth Calcutta329India
1580Aparna PradhanPoona Downtown313India
1581Apeksha Ko. GargJagadhri Yamuna Nagar308India
1582Apoorva TaksaliAjmer305India
1583Arasi PonmazhiMadras Metro323India
1584Archana AgarwalLucknow312India
1585Archana AgrawalCentral Kolkata329India
1586Archana BahlGurdaspur307India
1587Archana BajpaiVaranasi Central312India
1588Archana GargDelhi Vivek301India
1589Archana KamathCalicut Central320India
1590Archana KarthikSivakasi Pyrotown321India
1591Archana NigamGreen Greater Noida301India
1592Archana RaviswaranCoimbatore West320India
1593Arti SaxenaBhiwadi305India
1594Aruna ChawlaDehradun West308India
1595Aruna Devi MurarkaCentral Calcutta329India
1596Aruna SwamiBombay Film City314India
1597Aruna TanejaJamshedpur325India
1598Arunaben ChokshiPetlad306India
1599Arunasree GudlaWaltair302India
1600Arunima GooptuCalcutta Metropolitan East329India
1601Asawari RanadeMumbai Parleshwar314India
1602Asha AggarwalPanchkula308India
1603Asha AgrawalVaranasi Central312India
1604Asha DevadasCoimbatore West320India
1605Asha GuptaChandigarh Mid Town308India
1606Asha PaulJalandhar307India
1607Asha PrasadAmrapali325India
1608Asha ShailendraVijayapura319India
1609Asha SinghMoradabad Civilines310India
1610Asha SunilCochin West320India
1611Asha Thacker SinghBombay Mid-Town314India
1612Asha WaliaNoida301India
1613Ashi SinghalGhaziabad North301India
1614Ashima AgarwalDelhi South301India
1615Ashima AggarwalRoopnagar308India
1616Ashoka Kumari KaligotlaWaltiar302India
1617Ashwini GujarathiChopda303India
1618Ashwini JadeDombivli East314India
1619Asmita ShahThane Garden City314India
1620Atchuta GudimetlaEluru302India
1621Azhagu AnnamalaiMadras Fort323India
1622B.T. Vanaja MohanGuntakal316India
1623Babita BindalDelhi Vikas301India
1624Babita KhandelwalAlwar305India
1625Balatripura Sundari ChaluvadiMadras Bay City323India
1626Bandita TripathiBerhampur326India
1627Banurega SivanandanTirupur South320India
1628Barnali KarKolkata Greens329India
1629Beena RitzTiruchirappalli Metro321India
1630Beena VijaikumarCannanore320India
1631Bhagyalakshmi A MChitradurga316India
1632Bhagyalakshmi GopikumarOttapalam320India
1633Bhagyalakshmi RajanNagpur303India
1634Bhagyashree ShastriPune Imperial313India
1635Bhairavi BakshiDeolali303India
1636Bhamini ParthasarathyMadras North323India
1637Bharathi ChandrashekarShimoga North318India
1638Bharathi DileepBangalore Junction319India
1639Bharati ShahSolapur313India
1640Bharti NagpalMayur Vihar301India
1641Bhavana DubeyAshoknagar305India
1642Bhavani SrinivasBangalore South319India
1643Bhavita DeoreDhule Crossroad306India
1644Bhavna PandyaBombay West314India
1645Bhuvan RanaShimla308India
1646Biindu K SangalDelhi Achievers301India
1647Bina ChablaniMumbai Khar314India
1648Bina DesaiNavsari306India
1649Bina DhootDombivli314India
1650Bina RajasinghSivakasi321India
1651Bina TrivediAmreli Gir306India
1652Bina VyasAnand306India
1653Bindhu AbilashCalicut East320India
1654Bindu GuptaBikaner305India
1655Binita AgarwalSiliguri Midtown324India
1656Brij ParmarRoopnagar308India
1657Chanchal AhujaDelhi Vasant Vatika301India
1658Chanda AroraDelhi301India
1659Chandana TripathyBhubaneswar North326India
1660Chandrika BanerjeeCalcutta Midwest329India
1661Charanjeet VaidAmbala Industrial Area308India
1662Charu ChinchankarPune313India
1663Charu MongiaJagadhari North308India
1664Chaula GajiwalaSurat306India
1665Chetna SinhaPatna Saumya325India
1666Chetna TomarVasco Da Gama317India
1667Chhaya BhoyarAurangabad313India
1668Chitra BahadurDurg326India
1669Chitra SubramanianRajapalayam Sanjeevi Hills321India
1670Chitra ThakkarNavi Mumbai Bayside314India
1671Chitra VivekTirupur320India
1672Cinda JojyAlleppy321India
1673Clara CoutinhoDarjeeling324India
1674Cyrileene JesiahTuticorin Pearls And Corals321India
1675D GooptuCalcutta Metropolitan East329India
1676Daivayanai RamaswamyRasipuram298India
1677Daljeet Kaur RaizadaPoona Downtown313India
1678Debjani RoychowdhuryCalcutta Mid Town329India
1679Debjani SanyalSwarnrekha Ranchi325India
1680Deepa ChauhanSwarnrekha325India
1681Deepa GoelGhaziabad301India
1682Deepa KacholiyaRatlam304India
1683Deepa KhokaleBangalore Koramangala319India
1684Deepa NiyogiAnand306India
1685Deepa RajaSalem NorthSalemIndia
1686Deepa SarrafMirzapur312India
1687Deepa SomaiyaBhuj Wallcity305India
1688Deepika AgarwalGhaziabad301India
1689Deepika BaliGhaziabad Royal301India
1690Deepshikha PathakPune Riverside313India
1691Deepti AnoopKetti Valley320India
1692Deepti TrivediShivpuri305India
1693Delna SutariaBangalore It Corridor319India
1694Dendukuri BangarammaKakinada302India
1695Devi JanardhananPalghat320India
1696Devi MathimaranNanganallur323India
1697Dhanalakshmi AsokanTheni321India
1698Dhanalakshmi SelvarajKumbakonam298India
1699Dhanalakshmi SureshTiruchirapalli321India
1700Dhara GoswamiAnand306India
1701Dharma SubramanianCoimbatore North320India
1702Dhira GuptaMotihari Lake Town325India
1703Dhwani TannaPanvel Industrial Town313India
1704Dilber MistryBilimora306India
1705Dimpy KapoorDelhi North West301India
1706Dinaz TaraporePoona Downtown313India
1707Dipali DoshiJawaharnagar306India
1708Dipti KhaitanCentral Calcutta329India
1709Dipti SahayPatna325India
1710Divya JainKasauli308India
1711Dolly BraraDelhi South301India
1712Dolly PunamPatna Divya325India
1713Dr Amrita AgrahariAllahabad Udisha312India
1714Dr Divya LehriAligarh311India
1715Dr Kanak SaxenaMulund314India
1716Dr Ketki KulkarniBling De Hubli317India
1717Dr Lalitha RamakrishnanTrivandrum Main321India
1718Dr Rashmi ThakralVadodara Udaan306India
1719Dr Richa SetiaZirakpur308India
1720Dr Ruchi SinghalDelhi Siddhartha301India
1721Dr Ruchika MishraMaunath Bhanjan312India
1722Dr Sandhya K STrivandrum Blossom321India
1723Dr Shobha AhujaBombay West314India
1724Dr Subhalakshmi GhoshSalt Lake Up Town329India
1725Dr Sucheta PanditSurat306India
1726Dr Surjit KaurKapurthala307India
1727Dr Ujwala MohtaNagpur East303India
1728Dr Yamuna SinghVaranasi Elite312India
1729Dr. Abha VermaBarabanki312India
1730Dr. Alka BhavsarMalegaon303India
1731Dr. Amarjit Kaur GirglaAmritsar South307India
1732Dr. Asha DeshpandePune313India
1733Dr. Bina GuptaVasant Kunj, Delhi301India
1734Dr. Devangi VakhariaBombay Seacoast314India
1735Dr. Frances VaidyaBombay Film City314India
1736Dr. Kawalinder Kaur GirglaAmritsar South307India
1737Dr. Nidhi GuptaBasti Midtown312India
1738Dr. Rajni TatiaTuticorin Pearls & Corals321India
1739Dr. Ruby MakhijaDelhi South301India
1740Dr. Sashikala VenugopalCochin West320India
1741Dr. Sumita BakshiPondicherry298India
1742Dr. Sushma PandeyBrijnagar Jhalawar305India
1743Dr. Vidyut ShahKolhapur317India
1744Dr.G.K.Seema SoniNileswar320India
1745Dr.Manjusha VaishampayanRaipur Cosmopolitan326India
1746Dr.Rani Ratna Kumari AretiBhimavaram302India
1747Dr.Sandhya BhatDombivili314India
1748Drmadhavi DeviHospet316India
1749Durba SahayGaya325India
1750Era AwasthiDelhi Airport301India
1751Esha PolisettiNot AvailableNot AvailableIndia
1752Falguni RanaVyara306India
1753Farah MalikRoorkee308India
1754Fathima NasiraMadras North323India
1755Fatima KhanamDelhi Cosmopolitan301India
1756Fouzia MubashirCalicut Central320India
1757Gadwal JyothiHyderabad Srujana315India
1758Gandhimathy RajasekaranVirudhunagar321India
1759Gargi BahugunaDelhi Vasant Kunj301India
1760Garima AgrawalGorakhpur Horizon312India
1761Gauri DhondNagpur303India
1762Gauri SinglaAmbala308India
1763Gauri TolaniLakhimpur Navdisha312India
1764Gayathri JayanCochin West320India
1765Gayatri AryaniChapra325India
1766Gayatri SinghDelhi Midwest301India
1767Geeta AggarwalVivek301India
1768Geeta GujralDelhi South301India
1769Geeta GuptaPatna325India
1770Geeta MamniyaSatara Camp313India
1771Geeta SachdevAllahabad North312India
1772Geeta SarinShillong324India
1773Geetha PadmanabanCoimbatore320India
1774Geetha PillaiTrivandrum North321India
1775Geethakumari RavindranTanjore298India
1776Geetika KhaitanCentral Calcutta329India
1777Girija AnanthBangalore West319India
1778Girisha ThakareMalegaon303India
1779Gita DhawanVasant Kunj301India
1780Gita VishwanathanBangalore319India
1781Gomathi ViswanathanCoimbatore North320India
1782Gouri MishraBhubaneswar Ekamra326India
1783Gulnar MirzaDelhi Cosmopolitan301India
1784Guninder KaurJalandhar West307India
1785Gurinderpal KaurIwc Of Amritsar307India
1786Gurjeet AjmaniLakhimpur Central312India
1787Gurpreet AnandKota North305India
1788Gurpreet BalAmritsar307India
1789Gurpreet KaurLadwa308India
1790Gyan Lata GuptaRaebareli312India
1791Hansa JamalThanjavur298India
1792Hariyani Hansa RasikKalol305India
1793Harsha HathiBombay North West314India
1794Harsha ZaveriMulund314India
1795Harshada MaratheIchalkaranji317India
1796Harvinderjit GroverJalandhar West307India
1797Heena UdeshiJawaharnagar306India
1798Heenaben PandyaSurendranagar306India
1799Helena ViraniThane Garden City314India
1800Helloise DonaldTuticorin Pearls & Corals321India
1801Hema JoshiShivalik Hills308India
1802Hema SuryanarayananNavi Mumbai Sunrise314India
1803Hema ThakurMuzaffarpur Jagriti325India
1804Himadri NanavatiBombay Airport314India
1805Hina ShahPune Central313India
1806Ila JainDelhi South301India
1807Illa ThakkarPorbandar306India
1808Ina PurohitOdisha326India
1809Indira ChandrasekharanTrivandrum Suburban321India
1810Indira HazarikaDuliajan324India
1811Indra SivalingamKettivalley320India
1812Indramani SharmaNoida City301India
1813Indrani Basu MallikCalcutta North East329India
1814Indrani MandalPatna Satya Danapur325India
1815Indu GuptaDelhi Shahdara301India
1816Indu LuthraChandigarh308India
1817Indu NagpalDelhi Westend301India
1818Indu RawalRoorkee, Uttrakhand, India308India
1819Indu SharmaAjmer305India
1820Ipp & Zsc Swati KasliwalIwc Aurangabad Lotus313India
1821Irvinder KaurLudhiana307India
1822Ishita SethBangalore Koramangala319India
1823Ishita Sharma KothariAjmer305India
1824Isita KoradiaBombay Hanging Garden314India
1825Ivy VergheseCalicut Midtown320India
1826Jagruthi AsvinTirpur320India
1827Jagruti DoshiDhamtari326India
1828Jagruti ShethAnand Roundtown306India
1829Jaijaiwanti KaranwalMussoorie308India
1830Jaishri MitalMadras323India
1831Jambaga RamakrishnanTiruchirapalli321India
1832Janaki GovindarajuluMayarum298India
1833Janaki MohanHyderabad Central315India
1834Jansi KishoreOotacamund320India
1835Jasmine DhattAmritsar Rising Sun307India
1836Javanthi SingaramMadras323India
1837Jaya ChandrahasanTrivandrum321India
1838Jaya SardesaiAkola303India
1839Jaya SundharamCoimbatore West320India
1840Jaya VaswaniPine City Shillong324India
1841Jayakumari SelvarajAttur298India
1842Jayalakshmi Ramesh Babu LsTheni321India
1843Jayanthi RamachandranOttapalam320India
1844Jayanthi VijayakumarBangalore West319India
1845Jayashree SagarHospet316India
1846Jayasree GarikipatiGuntur315India
1847Jayshree BhattBombay North West314India
1848Jayshree BhattacharyyaBilaspur326India
1849Jayshree GaneshKalol305India
1850Jennifer AugustineCochin Global320India
1851Jeroo WadiaPorbandar306India
1852Jeyanthi KamakSivakasi Pyrotown321India
1853Jeyanthi PTirupur320India
1854Jighruksha DaveBombay North West314India
1855Jogesh MittalBombay North Island314India
1856Joy Kirt SidhuKarnal Midtown308India
1857Joy RayanTanjore298India
1858Jra GeethaRamnad321India
1859Juliet ChristianTrivandrum321India
1860Juveriya KhaleelDelhi Cosmopolitan301India
1861Jyothi JagannathCalicut320India
1862Jyothi Kiran Mohan DasBagalkot317India
1863Jyothi LakshmanChitradurga316India
1864Jyothi VankayalapatiVijayawada Mid Town302India
1865Jyoti AggarwalLudhiana Midtown307India
1866Jyoti GautamIpex Delhi301India
1867Jyoti KotakThane Garden City314India
1868Jyoti MadimanHubli Midtown317India
1869Jyoti MahipalCalcutta Mahanagar329India
1870Jyoti PatilDandeli317India
1871Jyoti SanzgiriPoona Downtown313India
1872Jyoti SrivastavaAllahabad East312India
1873Jyoti TiwaryRanchi Swarnarekha325India
1874Jyotika GuptaAjmer305India
1875Jyotsna IraniMysore318India
1876K P Vidya MangalCochin West320India
1877Kaberi ChatterjeeCalcutta South City Towers329India
1878Kadambariben VyasAhmedabad305India
1879Kala GaneshDombivli314India
1880Kala ManiyilPalghat East320India
1881Kalaichelvi ElangoChennai Thiruvanmiyur323India
1882Kalamani KgrTirupur South320India
1883Kalliopi JainAjmer305India
1884Kalpana GuptaSmart City Chandrapur303India
1885Kalpana PgkCalicut320India
1886Kalpana RajaramBangalore319India
1887Kalpana ShahDhulia306India
1888Kalpana VasaMumbai Ghatkopar314India
1889Kamakshy VasudevanPalghat East320India
1890Kamal AroraBettiah325India
1891Kamala GrandhiVijayawada East302India
1892Kamala RamakrishnanMadras323India
1893Kamala SelvamMadras Midtown323India
1894Kamble Kavita KavitaRaichur316India
1895Kamlesh MalikIwc Sonepat301India
1896Kanagapriya AravindarajRamnad321India
1897Kanaka Durga BuddhavarapuBhimavaram302India
1898Kanan GolechaJaipur East305India
1899Kanan ShahBombay Midwest314India
1900Kanchan Bala JaswalSolan City308India
1901Kanchan BalwaniDelhi Central301India
1902Kanchan BhasinChandigarh308India
1903Kanchan ChalmelaPanvel Industrial Town313India
1904Kanta KapoorParwanoo308India
1905Kapila ChopraPresident Of Iwc Of Delhi Umang301India
1906Kapila GuptaRohtak301India
1907Karambir KaurVijayawada Midtown302India
1908Karuna BhallaWestend301India
1909Kasturi ReddyVisakhapatnam302India
1910Kaumudi SharmaDelhi301India
1911Kaushika PatelBombay North West314India
1912Kavita AgarwalBombay West314India
1913Kavita DeshpandeDharwar317India
1914Kavita UppalPhagwara South East307India
1915Kavitha GeorgeCochin320India
1916Kavitha NiyathChikkamagaluru318India
1917Kavitha RaoOotacamund320India
1918Kavithaa SrinivasanChennai Symphony323India
1919Kayalvizhi ArivazhaganTiruchirapalli321India
1920Kayalvizhi VadivelanTiruppur320India
1921Keerti MathurJaipur East305India
1922Keshalata BymraPhagwara307India
1923Khadija ZekeriaCochin Vypin Island320India
1924Khushboo BamtaSolan308India
1925Kinny KaulBombay West314India
1926Kiran AngraAmbala City308India
1927Kiran JainKasauli308India
1928Kiran SinghAshiyana Patna325India
1929Kiran TanejaSirsa Main309India
1930Kiranmayi GoliVijayawada302India
1931Kirti ChandeChandrapur303India
1932Komal GuptaChandigarh308India
1933Krishna MohantySambalpur326India
1934Krishna SagarAmbala308India
1935Krupa Anand GBangalore, Mahalakshmipuram319India
1936Kulwinder KaurRoopnagar308India
1937Kumkum GuptaLakhimpur Navdisha312India
1938Kumkum RaiDarjeeling324India
1939Kumud BhargavaDelhi Panchshila Park301India
1940Kund Nandini TiwariBettiah325India
1941Kunjlata SavlaBhuj305India
1942Kusum Lata BhandariJodhpur305India
1943Kusum MittalVaranasi Sunrise312India
1944Kusum SeengalPanchkula308India
1945Kusum SehgalDelhi Central301India
1946Lakshmi GowdaKetti Valley320India
1947Lakshmi PeriyannanMadurai City321India
1948Lakshmi Srinivas ArisettyVizianagaram302India
1949Lakshmi Srinivas PRajahmundry302India
1950Lakshmi V SinghMumbai Khar314India
1951Lakshmi Varthini RajeswaranRamnad321India
1952Lalana MurthyBangalore South Parade319India
1953Lalita PatelBombay North West314India
1954Lalita SethCalcutta Midtown329India
1955Lalitha ThomasCochin West320India
1956Lalitha VaidChennai Sanjeevani323India
1957Lampy AhluwaliaHoshiarpur307India
1958Lata GoyalMathura311India
1959Lata GuptaDelhi Main301India
1960Lata KitturBelgaum317India
1961Lata RainaJamshedpur325India
1962Lata ShivashankarSolapur Harmony313India
1963Lata SonpalCoimbatore West320India
1964Lata ThakurDoon Vikas308India
1965Latha BalabhadruniVizianagaram302India
1966Latha MahalingamAdyar323India
1967Latha S NamboodiriKalamassery320India
1968Lavanya ManigandanOotacamund320India
1969Laxmi SingbalPonda Hill Town317India
1970Leela BahetiHyderabad Srujana315India
1971Leela ChandwaniHyderabad Central315India
1972Leena BondeKankaria305India
1973Leena JayakumarTrivandrum South321India
1974Leila KamaluddinCannanore320India
1975Loramitra RathCuttack326India
1976Lovely DasguptaCalcutta Junction329India
1977Madhavi JoshiBombay Midwest314India
1978Madhavi PandyaBorivli314India
1979Madhavi UlkandePalghar314India
1980Madhu AggarwalDelhi, Rajendra Place301India
1981Madhu BhargavaMeerut Prabhat310India
1982Madhu GhaiSolan308India
1983Madhu GuptaLakhimpur Kheri312India
1984Madhu JethiBombay North Island314India
1985Madhu JunejaGurgaon Southcity301India
1986Madhu KamaniGorakhpur312India
1987Madhu KanchanBiharsharif325India
1988Madhu Lata GuptaDelhi North301India
1989Madhu MansinghShipra Sun City301India
1990Madhu NagpalDelhi North West301India
1991Madhu PrakashPatliputra325India
1992Madhu SharmaBharuch306India
1993Madhu SudShimla308India
1994Madhuchhanda BalBhubaneswar326India
1995Madhulika ChandraBhopal Legacy304India
1996Madhulika MehtaDelhi Midtown301India
1997Madhumathi KumarMadras Midtown323India
1998Madhumita MohantyBhubaneswar Radiant326India
1999Madhuram AravindarajRamnad321India
2000Madhuri SahaiJaipur East305India
2001Madhuri SapreNagpur303India
2002Madhusmita MishraBhubaneswar326India
2003Madhusmita TripathyPuri326India
2004Mahalakshmi RajaseharanThirupur320India
2005Mahananda ChandargiBijapur317India
2006Mala AwasthyPanipat308India
2007Mala BhargavaDelhi Main301India
2008Mala ChowdharyAjmer305India
2009Mala RishiDelhi Main301India
2010Mala ShrivastavSwarnarekha325India
2011Mala SinghBrahmavarta Kanpur311India
2012Malathi GururajanAdambakkam323India
2013Malathi TantryUdupi318India
2014Malavika KrishnamurthyBangalore East319India
2015Mallela SubhapradaVijayawada East302India
2016Mamata BajapayiBhubaneswar Ekamra326India
2017Mamata PurohitBargarh326India
2018Mamidipudi PremalathaNizamabad315India
2019Mamta AgarwalCentral Calcutta329India
2020Mamta BhargavaDelhi Main301India
2021Mamta DesaiBulsar306India
2022Mamta GuptaWest Bengal329India
2023Mamta GuptaNadiad306India
2024Manda Lakshmi DasVijayawada302India
2025Mangal ChavanAurangabad313India
2026Mani Prabha JonnavithulaVijayawada302India
2027Manik ChhinaAmritsar Rising Sun307India
2028Manisha BajpaiKanpur East311India
2029Manisha GargAmbala308India
2030Manisha GargSiliguri Uttorayon324India
2031Manisha KaushikGurgaon Southcity301India
2032Manisha ManglaPalwal301India
2033Manisha PatilChalisgaon Milk City303India
2034Manisha SardesaiPanjim317India
2035Manisha ShrivastavaIwc Of Jabalpur Midtown326India
2036Manjari GoyalPanipat Midtown308India
2037Manju BhargavaAjmer305India
2038Manju BograDelhi South Metropolitan301India
2039Manju DasAmbala308India
2040Manju GoelAmroha310India
2041Manju GuptaGreen Greater Noida301India
2042Manju KhandelwalDausa305India
2043Manju MittalDelhi Midtown301India
2044Manju MittalDelhi, Vasantkunj301India
2045Manju NarangDelhi Vasant Kunj301India
2046Manju SachdevaGreen Greater Noida301India
2047Manju SaggarAmbala308India
2048Manju SharmaZirakpur308India
2049Manju SharmaPimpri313India
2050Manju SinghJamshedpur325India
2051Manju SudNoida City301India
2052Manju ToshniwalAjmer305India
2053Manju VaishDelhi Midtown301India
2054Manjula GargHanumangarh309India
2055Manjula MulgeBidar316India
2056Manjula ShrishrimalRaipur Midtown326India
2057Manjula SinglaSolan308India
2058Manjula YellepeddiVijayawada302India
2059Manjulika MathurDehradun West308India
2060Manjushree PatilPalghar314India
2061Manmohan SuriGoraya307India
2062Manmohini RastogiIwc Delhi Midtown301India
2063Manorama SinghPondicherry298India
2064Manorema SomasekharanCannanore320India
2065Mansi Agarwal MehraHapur301India
2066Mansi JoshiDombivli West314India
2067Mary BabuChalakudy320India
2068Mathura S KulkarniDharwad317India
2069Maya RathnamBangalore West319India
2070Mayur VyasNot ApplicableNot ApplicableIndia
2071Mayura ParakhDondaicha306India
2072Meena AmbleeBangalore Orchards319India
2073Meena BasuCalcutta329India
2074Meena DagaNagpur303India
2075Meena GuptaRanebennur317India
2076Meena KulkarniNagpur303India
2077Meena MahbubaniKhadki313India
2078Meena RanautShimla308India
2079Meena SatishCochin West320India
2080Meena SehdaveShillong324India
2081Meena TodiBettiah325India
2082Meenakshi AminAhmedabad South305India
2083Meenakshi AngapanCoimbatore North320India
2084Meenakshi KhoslaMulund314India
2085Meenakshi MahasheShimla308India
2086Meenakshi S AnandPanchkula308India
2087Meenakshi SharmaDelhi, Vasant Kunj301India
2088Meenakshi VelleyenTiruchirapalli321India
2089Meenal LathiJalgaon303India
2090Meenal PalodGen Next Nasik303India
2091Meenu JainSainik Farms, Delhi301India
2092Meera BhargavaJaipur East305India
2093Meera MurariMulund Hills314India
2094Meera PanjwaniAnkleshwar306India
2095Meera RoyVapi306India
2096Meera SharmaBangalore It Corridor319India
2097Meera SinghalBiswan312India
2098Meera SoodShimla308India
2099Meera TalwarDelhi North West301India
2100Megha BagariaRamgarh325India
2101Megha BansalDehradun308India
2102Meghna LohiaCentral Calcutta329India
2103Meka Susatya RekhaRajahmundry302India
2104Mina PatilDeolali303India
2105Minal PoteKalyan Riverside314India
2106Minaxi KhannaSurat306India
2107Mini GeorgeCannanore320India
2108Mini JayaprakashBangalore East319India
2109Minna KapurDelhi Main301India
2110Mira OberoiGangtok324India
2111Miriam MathewKottayam321India
2112Misti DuttaCalcutta Old City329India
2113Mita MohantyBhubaneswar326India
2114Mita RajaramNavi Mumbai Sunrise314India
2115Mita ShahCoimbatore North320India
2116Mita ShethBombay Bayview314India
2117Mitra Prabhu G. GMangalore North318India
2118Mitu KediaJaipur Main305India
2119Mohanalatha SundharSalem Midtown298India
2120Mohanasundari JagannathanCoimbatore West320India
2121Mohini RathiSolapur313India
2122Mona GyaniBorivli314India
2123Monami BasuCalcutta Eastland329India
2124Monica BansalLucknow312India
2125Monika AgrawalDhanaura Indradhanush310India
2126Monika GakharPanchkula308India
2127Monika PoddarGandhi City Wardha303India
2128Monila BhattasaliNew Bombay Seaside314India
2129Monisha DayalChennai Thiruvanmiyur323India
2130Moushumi ChatterjeeDurgapur324India
2131Mousumi PattnaikBhubaneswar Ekamra326India
2132Mridu SomaniCentral Calcutta329India
2133Mridula GoelMeerut Samrat310India
2134Mrudula DandGhatkopar314India
2135Mrudula PanditDeonar314India
2136Mudita DhariwalAjmer305India
2137Mukkavilli Padma SarmaWarangal315India
2138Mukti PanseNigdi Pride313India
2139Mythili VenugopalAlleppey321India
2140N Malathi SanthoshChennai Gemini323India
2141Nadia MoghbelpourBhubaneswar326India
2142Nagapriya KjMaralur319India
2143Nagina BohariPandharpur313India
2144Nahema AnjumDelhi Cosmopolitan301India
2145Naina KalyanThane Hills314India
2146Naina SajnaniVadodara Udaan306India
2147Nalini ChandrasekarMettupalayam320India
2148Nalini PrabhakarMadras Central323India
2149Nalini RatnamVijayawada Midtown302India
2150Nallammai RamanathanMadras Central323India
2151Nallini OlivannanMadras North323India
2152Namita MehtaBilimora306India
2153Namita NagShimla308India
2154Namita TayalPalwal Tejaswani301India
2155Namrata KumarSwarnrekha,Ranchi325India
2156Namrata RajgarhiaGiridih325India
2157Namrata RastogiSambhal City310India
2158Namrata WadhwanaDelhi Midtown301India
2159Namrta SinghaniaLudhiana307India
2160Nancy VermaDamtal307India
2161Nanda ZadbukeSangli Midtown Sunrise317India
2162Nandana SrivastavaLucknow Rajdhani312India
2163Nandhini RaveendranUdumalpet320India
2164Nandini RamchandaniGen-Next Nasik303India
2165Nandita GuptaSwarnrekha Ranchi325India
2166Nandita NabarPoona Downtown313India
2167Nanoo MukerjiCalcutta South East329India
2168Naresh GuptaPanchkula308India
2169Naseem AnsarQuilon321India
2170Naseem KhanBangalore Orchards319India
2171Nasim RajaGen-Next Nasik303India
2172Naveen Mohini NigamKanpur East311India
2173Navita ChhabraPhagwara307India
2174Navita PrasadJamshedpur325India
2175Nazima AhmadAligarh311India
2176Neelam AndrewsDoon Valley308India
2177Neelam MidhaPanipat Central308India
2178Neelam MishraDelhi New Friends301India
2179Neelam VijShimla308India
2180Neelima AgashePune Midtown313India
2181Neelima RelanAjmer305India
2182Neelu JainAlwar305India
2183Neelu KhannaDelhi North301India
2184Neelu VarmaDelhi Siddhartha301India
2185Neena BrahmwarAjmer305India
2186Neena CheemaAkola303India
2187Neena JainDelhi Midtown301India
2188Neena KhannaDelhi Central301India
2189Neena KohliSriganganagar309India
2190Neena KumarPatna325India
2191Neena MalhotraAmbala308India
2192Neena NarediPune Riverside313India
2193Neena VasudevaDelhi Greater Kailash301India
2194Neenu MahalMulund Hills314India
2195Neera GargAmritsar Rising Sun307India
2196Neera KirpalAmritsar Midtown307India
2197Neeraj RajDelhi Vasant Vatika301India
2198Neerja ChandCalcutta Midtown329India
2199Neerja KohliKota305India
2200Neerja PandhiMussoorie308India
2201Neeru KhattarChandigarh Mid Town308India
2202Neeta AggarwalSolan City308India
2203Neeta BhoirBhiwandi314India
2204Neeta MisraLucknow Pragati312India
2205Neeta NarayanSwarnarekha Ranchi325India
2206Neeta SawantChittorgarh305India
2207Neeta VijwaniVizianagaram302India
2208Neetu DahiyaSonipat301India
2209Neha AgrawalSatna312India
2210Neha JainKolkata New Gen329India
2211Neha Jignesh SanghaniJawaharnagar306India
2212Neha MalaySambhal City310India
2213Netra ShahManchar313India
2214Nibha MishraJamshedpur West325India
2215Nidhi ChaudhryKarnal308India
2216Nidhi GoelDelhi New Friends301India
2217Nidhi GuptaFaridabad Industrial Town301India
2218Nidhi KarnwalLucknow Rajdhani312India
2219Nikita AgarwalSiliguri Uttarayon Aura324India
2220Nikita ShahJawaharnagar306India
2221Nimisha DaveAnand306India
2222Nimisha LadhaBangalore Junction319India
2223Nipa JogPune Imperial313India
2224Niranjana ShahMulund314India
2225Nirja KumariBihar Sharif325India
2226Nirmal GoelDehradun308India
2227Nirmal GuptaDelhi Main301India
2228Nirmala KantharajMettupalayam320India
2229Nirmala PherwaniMumbai Khar314India
2230Nirmala VenkatesanTanjore298India
2231Niru ChawlaInnerwheel Club Jalandhar307India
2232Niru KakarBhubaneswar North326India
2233Nirupa MistryBilimora306India
2234Nirupma TutejaRohtak301India
2235Nisha BhargavaDelhi North301India
2236Nisha BhargavaJawaharnagar Baroda306India
2237Nisha GadiaJamshedpur Zest325India
2238Nisha JainDelhi Sainik Farms301India
2239Nisha KhandpurJaipur Pride305India
2240Nisharaja NishaKallakurichi298India
2241Nishi SinghDhanbad325India
2242Nishtha AgarwalKolkata New Gen329India
2243Nita LekhadiaSurat306India
2244Nita PuriSirsa Midtown309India
2245Nita ShekharSwarnarekha325India
2246Nita SinghLucknow Baradari312India
2247Niti AroraRamgarh325India
2248Nitika JamwalPalampur307India
2249Nivedita SinhaJamshedpur West325India
2250Nupur PrasadPatna Shivalja325India
2251Nupur RoyGurgaon South City301India
2252Nupur SoodNew Generation Panchkula308India
2253Nusrat NaqashAllahabad North312India
2254Padma (District Iso) GoenkaAkola North303India
2255Padma Preetha SumanthMadras Cosmos323India
2256Padmaja IyengarSolapur313India
2257Padmaja JalihalPune Central313India
2258Padmaja S MenonCochin320India
2259Padmarani RaviCoimbatore West320India
2260Padmini KabalimurthyChidambaram298India
2261Padmini NagachandraBangalore319India
2262Pallavi ChoksiBombay Airport314India
2263Pallavi ShahBombay West314India
2264Pallavi SrikanthPune Genz313India
2265Parameswari NagharajChennai Rainbow323India
2266Parul BajoriaDurgapur324India
2267Parul S MittalAhmedabad Airport305India
2268Parveen Shakir AhamedCoimbatore South320India
2269Patricia Mary HiltonDehradun308India
2270Payal GaurSikandrabad Rejoice310India
2271Pdc Dipti DoshiKolhapur317India
2272Pdc Divya DeshpandeDharwad317India
2273Pdc Dr Sayali PrabhuKudal317India
2274Pdc Dr Vanita TalaulikarPonda Hill Town317India
2275Pdc Dr. Praveena KherGandhi City Wardha303India
2276Pdc Jannavi MurthyMysore318India
2277Pdc Kamala Manimozhian Pdc Kamala ManimozhianMadurai City321India
2278Pdc Kiran PoddarJaipur Main305India
2279Pdc Mamta GargMoradabad East310India
2280Pdc Neeru GuglaniPanipat308India
2281Pdc Nikki MehtaBharuch306India
2282Pdc Nira NathAmbala308India
2283Pdc Rajalaxmi D ShettyUdupi318India
2284Pdc Sangeeta SoodAmbala308India
2285Pdc Saraswathi KannanTirupur South320India
2286Pdc Sunita DeodharMulund314India
2287Pdc Swarna ChittaranjanMysore318India
2288Pdc. Radha VenkateshPalghat320India
2289Pdc.Dr.Mrs.Kanchana ThirumalaiTirunelveli321India
2290Pethanatchi MurugesanVirudhunagar321India
2291Pinki AgarwalDimapur3240India
2292Pooja AgarwalSiliguri Uttarayon324India
2293Pooja GoelParwanoo308India
2294Pooja GuptaPathankot Greater307India
2295Pooja MadnaniMumbai Khar314India
2296Pooja MalhotraJammu Tawi307India
2297Poonam AgarwalPatna325India
2298Poonam AghaLakhimpur Kheri312India
2299Poonam BuchPune Central313India
2300Poonam GaurSikandrabad Rejoice310India
2301Poonam GovekarMapuca317India
2302Poonam GulatiAllahabad Midtown312India
2303Poonam PrakashGiridih325India
2304Poonam RastogiMeerut Saket310India
2305Poonam SinhaAmrapali325India
2306Poonam SoodShimla Vikas Nagar308India
2307Poonam ThakurMuzaffarpur325India
2308Poornima ChinnamMadras Esplanade323India
2309Poornima RaviMadikeri318India
2310Pp Ansuya ShahMulund314India
2311Pp Trupti ShahMulund314India
2312Prabavathi ShenbagarajanSivakasi321India
2313Prabha DeviGaya City325India
2314Prabha RaghunandanGiridih325India
2315Prabha RajasekaranDindigul321India
2316Prachi AgarwalKashipur311India
2317Pradha SivakumarRamnad321India
2318Pragya KapoorLucknow Rising Star312India
2319Pragya ParekIndore Uptown304India
2320Prameela VijayababuBhimavaram302India
2321Pramila GoyalJamshedpur325India
2322Pramila MandhaniaBombay North Island314India
2323Pramila Rani SureddiVijayawada East302India
2324Prasanna Shri H. PrasadhSivakasi Pyrotown321India
2325Pratibha KumariVaranasi Shristi312India
2326Pratibha MehrotraBareilly West311India
2327Pratibha ShahBombay North West314India
2328Pratima GogateThane Lake City314India
2329Pratima MahapatraRourkela Riverside326India
2330Pratima Nalini PatiBhubaneswar326India
2331Pratima SrivastavaAllahabad East312India
2332Prativa PatnaikCuttack326India
2333Pravati MishraCuttack326India
2334Praveen SatheTalegaon Dabhade313India
2335Preetha AnilCochin Muziris City320India
2336Preeti AgarwalAllahabad Midtown312India
2337Preeti BhagatBombay Airport314India
2338Preeti BhalotiaJaipur Pride305India
2339Preeti DoshiJalgaon East303India
2340Preeti GugnaniRohtak301India
2341Preeti SaxenaMoradabad East310India
2342Prem Lata SharmaSiliguri324India
2343Prema AiyerBangalore319India
2344Premila KanagasabaiTiruchirapalli321India
2345Prerana RaichurHiranandani Estate314India
2346Priti KhajuriaUdhampur307India
2347Priti ToshniwalAjmer305India
2348Priya AmbroseJeypore326India
2349Priya NarayanAllahabad312India
2350Priya ParabMhapsa Elite317India
2351Priya RajashekarKetti Valley320India
2352Priya SachdevaSri Ganganagar309India
2353Priya SoniChandigarh308India
2354Priya TandonAmroha310India
2355Priyaka KumarPatna325India
2356Priyanka AggarwalSolan308India
2357Pubalee BujarbaruahShillong324India
2358Puja DikshitVaranasi Swarnmanjari312India
2359Puja PuriDeonar314India
2360Punam GroverJeypore326India
2361Punam GroverHapur301India
2362Punam MukulKarnal308India
2363Punam SinghRanchi South325India
2364Purabi DeyKarimganj324India
2365Purnima NarayanDelhi Civil Lines301India
2366Purnima WardhanJaipur East305India
2367Pushpa BhargavaDelhi Midtown301India
2368Pushpa GuptaAlwar305India
2369Pushpa GururajMysore318India
2370Pushpa KoshyKottayam321India
2371Pushpa LodhaAjmer305India
2372Pushpa SuryamurtyBombay North Island314India
2373Puspa HarichandanBhubaneswar326India
2374Puspa SamalCuttack Mid Town326India
2375Rabindar Kaur WadhwaAsansol324India
2376Rachana MalpaniSangamner313India
2377Rachana ShahBhuj Falmingo305India
2378Rachna AgarwalDehradun308India
2379Rachna BasurMumbai Khar314India
2380Rachna DineshBihar Sharif325India
2381Rachna SanghiJodhpur305India
2382Rachna SharmaSolan308India
2383Radha GopalakrishnanTrivandrum Suburban321India
2384Radha PrasadCoimbatore East320India
2385Radha RanganathanMadras Central Aadithya323India
2386Radha SankarakrishnanMadras Central323India
2387Radhika GargLudhiana Midtown307India
2388Radhika GokhaleHubli Midtown317India
2389Radhika S N VVijayawada302India
2390Radhika ShirgaokarMiraj317India
2391Radhika WadiaPorbandar306India
2392Ragini RaniMuzaffarpur325India
2393Raj NaharKhopoli313India
2394Raj RuprahJabalpur Mid Town326India
2395Rajalakshmy SrinivasanCoimbatore West320India
2396Rajani AgarwalGwalior305India
2397Rajani K GowdaBanashankari319India
2398Rajashree ParidaKallinga Nagar326India
2399Rajeshwari U CHunsur318India
2400Rajeswari CBangalore, Sadashivnagar319India
2401Raji VarkeyMavelikara321India
2402Rajni ApanDelhi Shahdara301India
2403Rajni DalelaDelhi Siddhartha301India
2404Rajni KansalMeerut Prabhat310India
2405Rajni NegiPalampur307India
2406Rajni NuwalBundi305India
2407Rajni ShardaAjmer305India
2408Rajni SharmaDelhi Airport301India
2409Rajny PoddarDelhi Main301India
2410Rajshree SahayMulund314India
2411Rakhi DesaiMehsana305India
2412Rakhi MaherMadras Esplanade323India
2413Rama ChandrasekharNavi Mumbai, Sunrise314India
2414Rama GargSmart City Chandrapur303India
2415Rama KhannaJamshedpur325India
2416Rama MahanaAllahabad Navya312India
2417Ramani GeorgeQuilon321India
2418Ramya DhineshRamnad321India
2419Ramya KameshCoimbatore West320India
2420Ranee BabuParur320India
2421Rani MaheshwariJodhpur305India
2422Ranjana KadamNigdi Pride313India
2423Ranjana MohanGhaziabad301India
2424Ranjana S DaveAnand306India
2425Ranjit SethiDelhi South Metropolitan301India
2426Ranjita BeheraBhubaneswar326India
2427Ranjita MisraBhubaneswar326India
2428Ranju JobanputraBilaspur326India
2429Ranu MaheshwariAjmer305India
2430Rashmi AgrawalGurgaon Sushant Vatika301India
2431Rashmi BhatnagarMulund314India
2432Rashmi BisenBalaghat Tigress326India
2433Rashmi GuptaGiridih325India
2434Rashmi JainDelhi Ambience301India
2435Rashmi MishraLucknow Victory312India
2436Rashmi Samaram GoparajuVijayawada302India
2437Rashmi SharmaBhusawal303India
2438Rasika BahadurDurg326India
2439Rasmita MaharanaCuttack Silver City326India
2440Rathna Supriya SridharanBangalore Orchards319India
2441Ratna BehereBelgaum317India
2442Ratnakanta AgrawalBhusawal303India
2443Raveen SalujaDelhi Greater Kailash301India
2444Ravinder Kaur BajwaBhilai Steel City326India
2445Ravinder Kaur KalsiLucknow Abhiudaya312India
2446Raziya NaikwadiMiraj317India
2447Reena AgarwalAjmer305India
2448Reena AnnusrajCalicut East320India
2449Reena ChopraAmbala308India
2450Reena GargVaranasi Central312India
2451Reena Hussain MazumderDuliajan324India
2452Rekha AgarwalMeerut Prabhat310India
2453Rekha AgarwallaDibrugarh324India
2454Rekha BhandariIchalkaranji317India
2455Rekha DaveGreen Greater Noida301India
2456Rekha JindalKashipur311India
2457Rekha MadhuBangalore Banashanakari319India
2458Rekha MallyaDeonar314India
2459Rekha PandeyChandigarh308India
2460Rekha SaxenaBilaspur326India
2461Rekha SridharBangalore South319India
2462Rekha ThoratGurgoan South City301India
2463Rema MenonCalicut Midtown320India
2464Remani JohnsonGreater Cochin320India
2465Renu AhujaBarabanki312India
2466Renu BaljeeShimla308India
2467Renu BansalAjmer305India
2468Renu BhargavaDelhi Vasant Vatika301India
2469Renu BhargavaDholpur305India
2470Renu BhattadKhamgaon303India
2471Renu BhushanDelhi New Friends301India
2472Renu ChananaGhaziabad301India
2473Renu Garg Bansal (President)Delhi Ambience301India
2474Renu GroverDelhi, Civil Lines301India
2475Renu GuptaPune313India
2476Renu GuptaDelhi Civil Lines301India
2477Renu IyerBangalore South West319India
2478Renu SankhlaShivpuri305India
2479Renu SharmaSolan Midtown308India
2480Renu SharmaBettiah325India
2481Renuka GopinathTrivandrum North321India
2482Renuka GuptaDelhi Ridge301India
2483Renuka MehraDelhi Central301India
2484Reva RainaJammu307India
2485Revathi KrishnakumarCoimbatore South320India
2486Revati HuilgolBagalkot317India
2487Revati JatharAmbernath314India
2488Richa PatelKhamgaon303India
2489Ridhi KhannaAmritsar Rising Sun307India
2490Riju ChamariaCentral Calcutta329India
2491Rita BhargavaLucknow West312India
2492Rita BhasinDelhi South301India
2493Rita DikshitNawada325India
2494Rita HandaHubli City317India
2495Rita JhaJamshedpur325India
2496Rita KhattryFaizabad312India
2497Rita MunjalAmbala City308India
2498Rita SharmaAmritsar307India
2499Rita SridharBombay Harbour314India
2500Rita ThakkerMulund314India
2501Ritu AgarwalAjmer305India
2502Ritu JainDelhi Vikas301India
2503Ritu KhannaShimla Vikas Nagar308India
2504Ritu PrasherDelhi Vasant Vatika301India
2505Rituka GuptaDelhi Sainik Farms301India
2506Rizwana MushtaqDelhi Cosmopolitan301India
2507Rohini Vyas SinghPimpri313India
2508Roli GuptaAmbala308India
2509Roopa Rekha KathirveluTirupur320India
2510Roopa ShivaTrivandrum321India
2511Roopa SurendranathBangalore South319India
2512Roshan ChindhyPoona Downtown313India
2513Rosie JohnAlleppy321India
2514Rosita GeigerBasel-Wettstein199India
2515Rosy ChawlaDelhi Vasant Vatika301India
2516Rotary Anand Milkcity AnandMilkcity3060India
2517Ruby MadanShimla308India
2518Ruby SinhaIwc Biharsharif325India
2519Ruchi MishraLucknow Prerna312India
2520Ruchi Roy GuptaSouth Calcutta329India
2521Ruchika GuptaDelhi Civil Lines301India
2522Ruhi Rani RamasubramanianMadurai City321India
2523Ruksana KitturHubli City317India
2524Rumma Shyam SunderDelhi Ridge301India
2525Rupa SinhaMuzaffarpur325India
2526Rupali DangeKarad313India
2527Rupali JadhavSatana Midtown303India
2528Rupam SrivastavaLucknow Rajdhani312India
2529Rupinder RajpalShimla Midtown308India
2530S.Parvathi VijayakumarNagercoil321India
2531Sadhana AgrawalDehradun West308India
2532Sadhana RajarajanPondicherry298India
2533Sadhna JainDelhi Midtown301India
2534Sadhna RastogiBadaun311India
2535Sadhna SagarPatna Satya Danapur325India
2536Sajani TobyParur320India
2537Sajida BaigDelhi Cosmopolitan301India
2538Sajitha SebastianCochin Global320India
2539Sajna JosephBiharsharif325India
2540Sakala GoparajuVijayawada302India
2541Sakuntala ChandaCalcutta Mega City329India
2542Sakuntala HazraBehala329India
2543Saloni GoyalRishikesh308India
2544Samira SalujaYamuna Nagar308India
2545Sandhya AgarwalPatliputra325India
2546Sandhya AgrawalVaranasi Elite312India
2547Sandhya GuptaKanpur West311India
2548Sandhya ModiHubli Midtown317India
2549Sandhya ShahVapi306India
2550Sandhyarani MishraBhubaneswar Ekamra326India
2551Sangeeta AgarwalKanpur(Main)311India
2552Sangeeta GhodgaonkarJalgaon East303India
2553Sangeeta KhoslaAllahabad North312India
2554Sangeeta RayKhidderpore Cosmos329India
2555Sangeeta SahajwaniBombay North Island314India
2556Sangeeta SinghMayur Vihar301India
2557Sangeeta SinhaRanchi325India
2558Sangeeta TrehanSolan308India
2559Sangita AgarwalInfocity Bhubaneswar326India
2560Sangita AroraGurgaon Sushant Vatika301India
2561Sangita SharanJaipur East305India
2562Sanjukta KumarAllahabad Udisha312India
2563Sanjya ShethAhmedabad South305India
2564Sankari RajuCoimbatore West320India
2565Santhalakshmi VenugopalCoimbatore South320India
2566Santosh GirdharDelhi Sonepat301India
2567Santosh GuptaJammu307India
2568Santosh KumariPhagwara Se307India
2569Santosh MittalDelhi Central301India
2570Santosh SharmaMuzaffarnagar310India
2571Santosh SinghNew Panvel313India
2572Sapna KakkarLakhimpur Navdisha312India
2573Sapna LoyaGulbarga Suncity316India
2574Sapna PothulaBangalore It Corridor319India
2575Sarada RamaniChennai Thiruvanmiyur323India
2576Sarala MenonBangalore It Corridor319India
2577Sarika GuptaMussoorie308India
2578Sarika KhemaniDelhi301India
2579Sarika MittalDelhi Metro301India
2580Sarika PrasadMysore Central318India
2581Sarita AggarwalVaishali Ghaziabad301India
2582Sarita ChhawchhariaCalcutta Mahanagar329India
2583Sarita JainSant Kabir Nagar District312India
2584Sarita KapoorDelhi South301India
2585Sarita KumariPatna Satya Danapur325India
2586Sarita LunaniEluru302India
2587Sarita PrasadPatna325India
2588Sarla ThackerRajkot306India
2589Sarmila BoseSouth West Calcutta329India
2590Sarmistha ChoudhuryThane Hills314India
2591Saroj JainChandigarh Midtown308India
2592Saroj KatiyarKanpur West311India
2593Saroj KumarHazaribag325India
2594Saroj SinglaPanchkula308India
2595Saroja VVijayawada302India
2596Sasikala JoyMuvattupuzha320India
2597Sasikala RavivenkatesanMadras Mount323India
2598Satinder Pal Kaur SoochPhagwara South East307India
2599Satinderjit NijjarBatala307India
2600Savita KapoorDelhi Vasat Kunj301India
2601Savita MankhandVaranasi South312India
2602Savita SrivastavaBallia312India
2603Savithri DarisipudiVijayawada Midtown302India
2604Savithri RadhakrishnanCoimbatore East320India
2605Savithri RaghupathiKhopoli313India
2606Saylee KhandesheAhemednagar313India
2607Sec. Ravish MittalDamtal307India
2608Seema BasantaniBombay North Island314India
2609Seema BhadaniGaya325India
2610Seema BhargavaMadras323India
2611Seema ChopraPanipat308India
2612Seema ChughDelhi Vasant Kunj301India
2613Seema GhoshCalcutta Eastland329India
2614Seema GoelDelhi301India
2615Seema HazariDelhi Main301India
2616Seema KapoorShimla Midtown308India
2617Seema KhaitanDelhi Midtown301India
2618Seema KhuranaNew Bombay Seaside314India
2619Seema KrishnanCannanore320India
2620Seema KudaisyaJaipur East305India
2621Seema MitrukaSiliguri Savvy324India
2622Seema SinghalSiliguri Savvy324India
2623Seema SinghviGandhidham305India
2624Seema SonthaliaCalcutta Mahanagar329India
2625Seemi Fazal RahmanDelhi Cosmopolitan301India
2626Sejal HalaniDhrangadhra306India
2627Sesha ChandrasekharAnand306India
2628Shabana RabbaniGiridih325India
2629Shabari KadidalShimoga East318India
2630Shabnam MohamedCalicut East320India
2631Shagun GuptaNurpur307India
2632Shahnaz ChauhanBombay Midwest314India
2633Shail DhingraDehradun308India
2634Shailaja BhatBangalore Orchards319India
2635Shailaja PankajTrivandrum321India
2636Shailaja RaoNizamabad315India
2637Shailaja ShivannaMysore West318India
2638Shailashree MummigattiHubli West317India
2639Shakuntala JainBrijnagar Jhalawar305India
2640Shalini GuptaMeerut310India
2641Shalini JainAllahabad Navya312India
2642Shalini KhannaKanpur Main311India
2643Shalini NayakMoodbidri318India
2644Shalini TalwarAllahabad Midtown312India
2645Shama PrasannaMadras Metro323India
2646Shampa BanerjeeSouth West Calcutta329India
2647Shanmugavadivu PanchapakesanTanjore298India
2648Shanti MittalJaipur East305India
2649Sharmista DuttaRamgarh325India
2650Sharon KandariRishikesh308India
2651Shashi BhargavaAjmer305India
2652Shashi BhatiaMoradabad Civil Lines310India
2653Shashi ChandraDelhi, Civil Lines301India
2654Shashi DakshiniBombay North Island314India
2655Shashi GoenkaCalcutta Mahanagar329India
2656Shashi GulatiUttar Pradesh312India
2657Shashi GuptaDelhi North301India
2658Shashi GuptaIndore Central304India
2659Shashi JainDelhi North West301India
2660Shashi KhandelwalCentral Calcutta329India
2661Shashi KirRoorkee308India
2662Shashi KumarDelhi Vikas301India
2663Shashi LalDelhi Vasant Kunj301India
2664Shashi SetiaDelhi Westend301India
2665Shashi ShuklaBhopal304India
2666Shashi SoniDelhi North301India
2667Sheeja Sudeesh BabuQuilon West321India
2668Sheela KulkarniAurangabad313India
2669Sheela RanjanBettiah325India
2670Sheela SrivastavaNavi Mumbai Sunrise314India
2671Sheela VasudevOotacamund320India
2672Sheetal MantriJalna313India
2673Sheila PhilipCochin West320India
2674Shelly AgarwalUttorayon Divas324India
2675Shikha AgrawalDelhi Midwest301India
2676Shikha KaithVadodara Udaan306India
2677Shilpa AjaniBombay Seacoast314India
2678Shilpa KariaMumbai Ghatkopar314India
2679Shilpa SoganiAjmer305India
2680Shirley PezarkarThane Garden City314India
2681Shital AgrawalJalgaon303India
2682Shital BharadeBhusawal303India
2683Shivani NandaniBiharsharif325India
2684Shobha AgnihotriKanpur Main311India
2685Shobha BhagiaNagpur East303India
2686Shobha DhawanAmbala308India
2687Shobha GuptaMadras323India
2688Shobha KumarDelhi Sainik Farms301India
2689Shobha RaniJodhpur305India
2690Shobha SankheNot ApplicableNot ApplicableIndia
2691Shobha SrikanthPune Imperial313India
2692Shobhana BhargavaGwalior305India
2693Shobhana PalekarPanvel313India
2694Shobhana SoundaleParli Vaijnath313India
2695Shradha SinghInternational Inner Wheel301India
2696Shradhanjali MohantyBhubaneswar326India
2697Shreela ChatterjeeGreater Calcutta329India
2698Shreevalli HebsurHubli Mid-Town317India
2699Shri Raju NaikNot ApplicableNot ApplicableIndia
2700Shruti RamPatna325India
2701Shubha LuhadiaMumbai Khar314India
2702Shubhangi JoshiIndore Central304India
2703Shubhlaxmi ChhapwaleBombay North Island314India
2704Shubhra GuptaGaya325India
2705Shweta SinhaPatliputra325India
2706Shyamala ArumugaaselvanSivakasi321India
2707Shyamala GopalBangalore West3190India
2708Shyamala KattaAnantapur316India
2709Shyamalagoakumar GopakumarGreater Cochin320India
2710Sicily AntonyAlleppy321India
2711Sima ChhawchhariaBongaigaon324India
2712Simran AggarwalBatala307India
2713Sindhu SethuCalicut East320India
2714Sipra ChakrabartiAnand306India
2715Sita Devi PalacharlaPeddapuram302India
2716Sivakamisundari KandasamyKomarapalayam298India
2717Smeeta JhunjhunwalaBombay Bayview314India
2718Smita BiyaniKhargone304India
2719Smita KhamkarKolhapur Sunrise317India
2720Smita MardolkarBicholim-Goa317India
2721Smita PingalePune Riverside313India
2722Smita ShirgaokarMiraj317India
2723Sneha BansalAjmer305India
2724Sneha BhagatBaroda306India
2725Sneha JainUmbergaon306India
2726Snigdha BaratCalcutta Down Town329India
2727Sobhana RameshBangalore West319India
2728Sohini DoshiBombay Queens Necklace314India
2729Soma BhaduriSwarnarekha Ranchi325India
2730Soma SinghaSantiniketan324India
2731Sonal BansalAgra Midtown311India
2732Sonal BhatiaMoradabad310India
2733Sonal ChandaranaBorivli314India
2734Sonal ShahPune Riverside313India
2735Sonal VijayvargiyaGen-Next Nashik303India
2736Sonalee SinghKeonjhar326India
2737Sonali AyyarBombay Andheri East314India
2738Sonali JaloriAjmer305India
2739Sonam DhruvCannanore320India
2740Sonia AroraRohtak City301India
2741Sonia GuptaGorakhpur312India
2742Sonia KakkarDelhi Midwest301India
2743Sonia MalhotraMumbai Bhandup314India
2744Sonika GuptaKapurthala307India
2745Soniya AgarwalCalcutta Midtown329India
2746Soundarya Lahari B. S. DRajahmundry302India
2747Sowndarya NarainBangalore Hbr319India
2748Sreedevi GandhamBhimavaram302India
2749Sridevi VemulapalliVijayawada302India
2750Srideviranga KanthetiVijayawada Midtown302India
2751Srimathi MasterBangalore Southwest319India
2752Srivalli VedamAnantapur316India
2753Srividya MohanBangalore Orchards319India
2754Subarna ParijaCuttack Central326India
2755Subbalakshmi PalepuEluru302India
2756Subha SrikanthMadras323India
2757Subhalakshmi RaychaudhuriCalcutta Down Town329India
2758Subinita DeyTinsukia324India
2759Sucheta MandlechaYeola303India
2760Suchitra ChalsaniDelhi Vasant Kunj301India
2761Sudha DewanDelhi Midwest301India
2762Sudha JhaAmrapali Patna325India
2763Sudha MaheshwariMorena305India
2764Sudha PrasadShimoga North318India
2765Sudha SharmaSikandrabad Rejoice310India
2766Sudha SinhaGiridih325India
2767Sudhi RajivJodhpur305India
2768Suja ManiCoimbatore North320India
2769Sujata AhujaRoorkee308India
2770Sujata JaywantPune313India
2771Sujata MishraBhubaneswar Metro326India
2772Sujata NanavatiJalna Horizon313India
2773Sujatha BobRanipet323India
2774Sujatha PvVizianagaram302India
2775Sujatha SenthilkumaranTiruchengode298India
2776Sujatha ShankarChennai United323India
2777Sujatha SrinidhiNanjangud318India
2778Sujatha VijayasekaranCoimbatore320India
2779Sukeerti PatnaikBhubaneswar Metro326India
2780Sukhwinder Kaur VirkAmbala308India
2781Sulekha PaonaskarBombay North Island314India
2782Sulochan GuptaDelhi Vasantkunj301India
2783Sulochana MathurSecunderabad315India
2784Suma KrishnaMysore West318India
2785Suma PrafullaBangalore South319India
2786Suma RaviBangalore Orchards319India
2787Suman GoyalBaran305India
2788Suman GuptaPatiala309India
2789Suman KumarDelhi Vasant Kunj301India
2790Sumana ChoudhuryTinsukia324India
2791Sumana Srikanth MylavarapuRajahmundry302India
2792Sumathi GopalakrishnanCoimbatore North320India
2793Sumathi Naidu BahunuthulaWarangal315India
2794Sumedha RastogiRaebareli312India
2795Sumi AgrawalCalcutta Midtown329India
2796Sumita DassNoida301India
2797Sumita KackerDelhi Greater Kailash301India
2798Sumita RoyBehala329India
2799Sumita SomSilchar324India
2800Sumitra AcharSurathkal318India
2801Sumitra PurkayasthaJorhat324India
2802Sumitra RajeshDhone316India
2803Sunanda B NBangalore South Parade3190India
2804Sunanda GhoshSalt Lake City329India
2805Sunanda SawhneyDelhi Sainik Farms301India
2806Sunanda SoodPanchkula308India
2807Sunandha BalanPalghat East320India
2808Sundari SiddharthaMeenambakkam323India
2809Sunita AgarwalBangalore Junction319India
2810Sunita BalaniLucknow Gomti312India
2811Sunita GourShivpuri305India
2812Sunita GuptaChandausi310India
2813Sunita GuptaMeerut310India
2814Sunita JainThane Hills314India
2815Sunita JainGwalior305India
2816Sunita JaiswalSmart City Chandrapur303India
2817Sunita KhattriBhopal Legacy304India
2818Sunita KiranGangtok324India
2819Sunita KothiwalMoradabad Essence310India
2820Sunita MalhotraRohtak301India
2821Sunita MehtaDeonar314India
2822Sunita SalujaJagadhri - Yamuna Nager308India
2823Sunita SharmaPaonta Sahib308India
2824Sunita SisodiaChittorgarh305India
2825Sunitha KakadeNavi Mumbai Sunrise314India
2826Sunitha VallamWarangal315India
2827Suniti GoelKahdki313India
2828Supriya SundararamanMadras Central323India
2829Suraksha BathlaBaroda306India
2830Surekha GurjarJabalpur Midtown326India
2831Surekha Prasad SahooBhubaneswar326India
2832Surendra Kumar SoniBrijnagar Jhalawar305India
2833Surinder Kaur MongaBathinda309India
2834Suruchi SaxenaKashipur311India
2835Susama BeheraBhubaneswar Ekamra326India
2836Susan Deepa AbrahamKottayam321India
2837Suseela GinjupalliChilakaluripet315India
2838Sushama PatangayRaichur316India
2839Sushma AgarwalAllahabad East312India
2840Sushma AgarwalJaipur Main305India
2841Sushma AgrawalDhule306India
2842Sushma GroverGoniana Midtown309India
2843Sushma JainDelhi Mkdwest301India
2844Sushma RastogiLucknow Baradari312India
2845Sushma SatishRohtak301India
2846Sushma SharmaDelhi Main301India
2847Sushma SharmaDelhi Vasant Kunj301India
2848Swapna RoyGreater Tollyguange329India
2849Swarnalata Krishna MurthySecunderabad315India
2850Swarnalatha ArunachalamTirunelveli321India
2851Swarnalatha JothikumarMadras Midtown323India
2852Swarnlata ModiJaipur Main305India
2853Swati BanerjeeBombay Kandivli314India
2854Swati ChaudhuriSalt Lake Midtown329India
2855Swati GuptaKota305India
2856Swati JainJaipur Pride305India
2857Swati MudundiInner Wheel Club Of Waltair302India
2858Swati RastogiSambhal City310India
2859Swati ShirolkarNavi Mumbai Sunrise314India
2860Swati VenkateshMiraj317India
2861Swati VijayBrijnagar, Jhalawar305India
2862Sween GoyalPanchkula308India
2863Sweta RanjanPatna City325India
2864Tajinder VirdiJalandhar West307India
2865Tanuja AdhikariRanchi South325India
2866Tanuja AgarwalJaipur Main305India
2867Tanushree ChandaHailakandi324India
2868Tanya DhallAllahabad312India
2869Tara GopinathBangalore West319India
2870Taranjit KaurIwc Of Amritsar307India
2871Tasneem SohilGen-Next Nasik303India
2872Tayi ChiranjeeviBerhampur326India
2873Tejal DesaiNavsari306India
2874Tejal ParmarVapi306India
2875Tess JoseCalicut East320India
2876Thatsayini PanneerselvamNamakkal Poultry Town298India
2877Thenmozhi ThangamariappanHunsur318India
2878Thulasi ChandarSalem North298India
2879Tripti GuptaGaya325India
2880Tripti JainDhanbad325India
2881Trupti ShahAnand Round Town306India
2882Tseyang Bunty NorbhuDarjeeling324India
2883Udita SharmaBrahmavarta311India
2884Uma ArumugamCoimbatore West320India
2885Uma AryaBangalore West319India
2886Uma Devi DurgaVizianagaram302India
2887Uma GuptaChandigarh Midtown308India
2888Uma JainAjmer305India
2889Uma NairPalghat East320India
2890Uma NarayanThane Garden City314India
2891Uma SinghaniaDelhi Midtown301India
2892Uma SornamTiruchirapalli321India
2893Uma WadhwaDelhi. Midtown301India
2894Upma MahajanGurdaspur Chirag307India
2895Urmil BarejaDelhi Panchsheel Park301India
2896Urvashi MittalDelhi Midtown301India
2897Usha AggarwalSainik Farms301India
2898Usha AgrawalGorakhpur312India
2899Usha Ajit PrasadMadras Central323India
2900Usha BhandariSonipat301India
2901Usha BhuradiaIndore Central304India
2902Usha DhamneAurangabad313India
2903Usha GagraniDelhi Umang301India
2904Usha JainDelhi Rajendra Place301India
2905Usha KhobareHubli Midtown317India
2906Usha KumarTiruchirapalli321India
2907Usha MuthaDelhi Mid West301India
2908Usha Raj GuptaMeerut Prabhat310India
2909Usha Rani MalhotraDelhi North West301India
2910Usha SaggiDelhi Ipex301India
2911Usha SaraogiMadras Central323India
2912Usha SinhaPatna325India
2913Usha Sreedhara MenonCochin320India
2914Usha ThackerBhuj305India
2915Ushanandini VishwanathanTanjore298India
2916Utkarsha PatilKolhapur317India
2917V Suja DhanakumarCoimbatore North320India
2918Vaidehi NarayanaswamyDavangere316India
2919Vaijayanti PathakAkola303India
2920Vaishali KudvaBalehonnur318India
2921Vaishali LokhandeIchalkaranji317India
2922Vaishali ShahPimpri313India
2923Vaishalini JindalAligarh City311India
2924Vandana GoelAmbala308India
2925Vandana GuptaJind United308India
2926Vandana GuptaMoradabad East310India
2927Vandana JaiswalMhow Cantt304India
2928Vandana MathurAjmer305India
2929Vandana SoodShimla308India
2930Vani BharadwajVaranasi Mitram312India
2931Vanitha ManojCalicut Central320India
2932Varalakshmi GGuntakal316India
2933Varija JagadeeshShimoga North318India
2934Varsha KalePune313India
2935Varsha KotpalliwarChanda Fort303India
2936Varsha PatelAurangabad313India
2937Varsha ShahAhmedabad South305India
2938Vasanthi SengottuvelTiruchengode298India
2939Vasudhaa ChandrachudInner Wheel Club Of Deonar314India
2940Vasumathi MarimuthuMadras Cosmos323India
2941Vasundhara KoleJaysingpur317India
2942Veena AgrawalVaranasi South312India
2943Veena AgrawalMadras323India
2944Veena BhushanGurgaon Sushant Vatika301India
2945Veena DemblaBombay Bandra314India
2946Veena KalraRajendra Place301India
2947Veena Kiran ShankarBangalore South319India
2948Veena NiranjanBangalore South West319India
2949Veena PathyCoimbatore West320India
2950Veena PramodBangalore Hbr319India
2951Veena RevikumarQuilon321India
2952Veena SaranChapra325India
2953Veena SharmaMayur Vihar301India
2954Veena SinghMaurya325India
2955Veena Sinha PresidentBodhgaya325India
2956Veena SwamyChitradurga316India
2957Veena VermaDelhi Grand301India
2958Veila K RajaTuticorin Spicnagar321India
2959Versha KumarLucknow312India
2960Vibha AgarwalBahraich312India
2961Vibha AnandGurgaon, Southcity301India
2962Vibha CharanpahariPatna325India
2963Vibha ChopraSikandrabad Rejoice310India
2964Vibha DaalSri Ganganagar309India
2965Vibha SrivastavaLakhimpur Navdisha312India
2966Vibhawari KhotGen-Next Nasik303India
2967Vibhuti VyasIndore Sankalp304India
2968Videh YadavGreen Greater Noida301India
2969Vidhya SubramanianDeonar314India
2970Vidya BangaloreBangalore Orchards319India
2971Vidya NarayanPatna325India
2972Vidya PriyadharshiniRamnad321India
2973Vidya RaoMaharashtra313India
2974Vidya SanjayTrichur320India
2975Vidya ShankarCoimbatore North320India
2976Vidya SrinivasBangalore East319India
2977Vijay Laxmi MahawarJagdalpur326India
2978Vijaya GuptaAmbala308India
2979Vijaya Lakshmi SoodShimla308India
2980Vijaya RamachandranCoimbatore North320India
2981Vijaya SubramaniMadras Midtown323India
2982Vijayaa NakatePune Midtown313India
2983Vijayalakshmi KolaChilkaluripeta315India
2984Vijayalakshmi NarendraCoimbatore North320India
2985Vijayalakshmi RaviCoimbatore320India
2986Vijayasree GollaVijayawada302India
2987Vilas BhandariCalcutta Metropolitan329India
2988Vilasini Ben RoyTrivandrum South321India
2989Vimala PHyderabad Srujana315India
2990Vimla AbrahamKottayam321India
2991Vimla GattaniJodhpur305India
2992Vineeta SethJalandhar307India
2993Vinita ChopraDelhi South301India
2994Vinita GuptaRoopnagar308India
2995Vinita JainAjmer305India
2996Vinita PoddarCentral Calcutta329India
2997Vinita ShahJamshedpur325India
2998Vinita SinghGhazipur312India
2999Vinny KandhariCalcutta Mahanagar329India
3000Vinutha HarishBangalore Mahalakshmipuram319India
3001Visalakshi AnnamalaiMadurai City321India
3002Visali BandaruVizianagaram302India
3003Wasima JahanDibrugarh324India
3004Yashica JainChandigarh Central308India
3005Yasoda PatibandaVijayawada Midtown302India
3006Yasodha RTirupur320India
3007Yogita MandavkarHubli317India
3008Yogita SawaleMaharashtra314India
3009Zebun MalveaJaipur Main305India
3010Bracha SarielHaifa99Israel
3011Diana BisharaNazareth Israel99Israel
3012Doris MajdalaniIsrael99Israel
3013Freeda KattoufNazareth99Israel
3014Hiam AbedHaifa Stella Maris99Israel
3015Mounira SbaitNazarath- Israel99Israel
3016Najwa SuidanStella Maris Club Haifa99Israel
3017Orna Gan ZviHaifa99Israel
3018Randa NusairNazareth99Israel
3019Ruahama LisciaNahariya99Israel
3020Tova GillatInner Wheel Club99Israel
3021Adalberta MesseriFirenze Iris209Italy
3022Adriana CusimanoBrescia Vittoria Alata206Italy
3023Adriana RandiTrento C.A.R.F.206Italy
3024Agostina Carnaghi ColomboBusto Gallarate Legnano Ticino204Italy
3025Alda PopolizioAltamura210Italy
3026Alda Ricciardi BrunelloPeschiera Garda Veronese206Italy
3027Alda UbertiTorino Europea204Italy
3028Alessandra Barausse AccebbiVicenza Nord Sandrigo206Italy
3029Alessandra BocchiBrescia Vittoria Alata206Italy
3030Alessandra BraghiroliTrento206Italy
3031Alessandra CacacePadova206Italy
3032Alessandra Colcelli GasperiniCittà Di Castello209Italy
3033Alessandra FivoliRoma Eur208Italy
3034Alessandra TeruzziMonza204Italy
3035Alessia Dell'ErbaTorino Europea204Italy
3036Alice BordignonArezzo Toscana Europea209Italy
3037Alma Montrasio BalboniMonza204Italy
3038Amalia MarinoIsola Di Capri210Italy
3039Amelia Sales VellaPadova Carf206Italy
3040Andreina Tonetti SalazarTorino Nord Ovest204Italy
3041Angela FarinaPalermo Igea211Italy
3042Angela GrazianiNapoli Ovest210Italy
3043Angela ImbesiCagliari208Italy
3044Angela Maria Colella MazzaTrento206Italy
3045Angela Minorini LubrinaBusto Gallarate Legnano Ticino204Italy
3046Angela NervegnaOrtona209Italy
3047Angela Vassena PeratiCagliari208Italy
3048Anna BacconiArezzo Toscana Europea209Italy
3049Anna BaglivoTricase-S.Maria Di Leuca210Italy
3050Anna BelliChieti209Italy
3051Anna CandelleroTorino Europea204Italy
3052Anna Carlucci LeoTricase - S. Maria Di Leuca204Italy
3053Anna Carpignano BardoniOltrepo'204Italy
3054Anna CortesiLecco204Italy
3055Anna CottaVicenza Nord Sandrigo206Italy
3056Anna Giuseppina MandoliniSan Benedetto Del Tronto209Italy
3057Anna La RanaIsola Di Capri210Italy
3058Anna MadurelliArzignano206Italy
3059Anna Maria Briante MuritanoReggio Calabria211Italy
3060Anna Maria Bufano De AstisMilano204Italy
3061Anna Maria Cossutti VentoTrieste206Italy
3062Anna Maria Di NicolaCava Dei Tirreni210Italy
3063Anna Maria Ferrari NigraTurin204Italy
3064Anna Maria Gancia PlendaGenova Ovest204Italy
3065Anna Maria Matuella GiulianiRovereto206Italy
3066Anna Maria MauroAncona E Riviera Del Conero209Italy
3067Anna Maria Molinari BrandazzaOltrepo'204Italy
3068Anna Maria Rosboch PomattoCuorgne' E Canavese204Italy
3069Anna MereuCagliari Sud208Italy
3070Anna Monda PascaleNola Pomigliano D'Arco210Italy
3071Anna Rita D Auria D AlessandroOrtona209Italy
3072Anna SagoneTorinoeuropea204Italy
3073Anna SommaCastellammare Di Stabia210Italy
3074Anna TallonPordenone206Italy
3075Annamaria BenedettiRovereto206Italy
3076Annamaria ChenetBassano Del Grappa206Italy
3077Annamaria Cirafici GianninoNapoli Luisa Bruni210Italy
3078Annamaria Di Trapani FalconiNapoli Castel Dell'Ovo210Italy
3079Annamaria Oberto DanesiCaltanissetta211Italy
3080Annamaria PanzeraMilano Sempione204Italy
3081Antonella Beber PeriniTrentocastello206Italy
3082Antonella GalloriniArezzo Toscana Europea209Italy
3083Antonella Gioia Loro PianaVallemosso204Italy
3084Antonella ManoliBiella Piazzo204Italy
3085Antonella MorabitoPalmi- Italia211Italy
3086Antonella Santolin ZorzoVicenza Nord Sandrigo206Italy
3087Antonia DardanoOltrepo204Italy
3088Antonia FedericoCerignola210Italy
3089Antonietta Garofalo ButtittaLicata211Italy
3090Antonietta MasturzoAncona E Riviera Del Conero209Italy
3091Antonietta PignatelliBari Alto Terra Dei Peuceti210Italy
3092Ardizzone Deredita Teresa MariaPalermo211Italy
3093Augusta Currado MazzarolliAsti204Italy
3094Augusta Olivetti PanceraBrescia206Italy
3095Barbara Milella ChiossoTorino204Italy
3096Barbara Zanetti LatiniBiella204Italy
3097Bibi Parish BessoneVarese E Verbano204Italy
3098Bruna PizzioliRimini E Riviera209Italy
3099Bruna VolpatoRoma Romae208Italy
3100Brunella Gulstrand PetraroliTorino Nord Ovest204Italy
3101Carla AppendinoTorino 45° Parallelo204Italy
3102Carla Bisio MossoTorino 45° Parallelo204Italy
3103Carla Bompani GrassoFirenze209Italy
3104Carla Eleonora CicconeAvellino210Italy
3105Carla Obialero BoninoCuorgne' E Canavese204Italy
3106Carla PetrellaCapua Antica E Nova Caserta210Italy
3107Carla RognoniMilano Settimo204Italy
3108Carla SaleriValtrompia206Italy
3109Carla SturlaValsesia204Italy
3110Carla Tanda PascaSassari Castello208Italy
3111Carmela CozzoliCerignola210Italy
3112Carmela Guarino SaracenoAvellino210Italy
3113Carmelina Cafiero CasamassimaBrindisi210Italy
3114Carmen SaliernoAlbano-Laziale "Albalonga"208Italy
3115Carolina La VerdeTorre Del Greco Comuni Vesuviani210Italy
3116Caterina Bove NarulloValle Caudina210Italy
3117Caterina CerrutiGenova Sud Ovest204Italy
3118Caterina MeccarielloValle Caudina210Italy
3119Caterina PerinoSanthia'-Crescentino204Italy
3120Cecilia Fenaroli VacchiniBrescia Vittoria Alata206Italy
3121Chiara CaraffiniOltrepo204Italy
3122Chiara La PortaCapua Antica E Nova Caserta210Italy
3123Chiarastella Gobbetti MorelliPeschiera Garda Veronese206Italy
3124Ciari GiuliaFirenze Medicea209Italy
3125Cinzia MarchettiOltrepo204Italy
3126Cinzia Tomatis FermaniAncona - Riviera Del Conero209Italy
3127Cippi Botta EspositoVallemosso204Italy
3128Concetta AngelinoAugusta211Italy
3129Concetta Guacenti D'AlbaBaharia211Italy
3130Costanza ZampiccininiParma Est204Italy
3131Cristina Galletti PaglianiVenezia Carf206Italy
3132Cristina Groppali ScandelliCremona206Italy
3133Cristina La Grassa FiorentinoPalermo211Italy
3134Cristina MarchiVerona Bee Lab206Italy
3135Cristina MarinoVerona204Italy
3136Cristina PoggioTorino Europea204Italy
3137Cristina VinciarelliTorino Europea204Italy
3138Dania Barranco ZaniMilano204Italy
3139Daniela AgliatiValsesia204Italy
3140Daniela Anna D'ErrigoGenova Sud Ovest204Italy
3141Daniela Busato GinellaVenezia206Italy
3142Daniela Dal RiTrento206Italy
3143Daniela Ioriatti SighelTrento206Italy
3144Daniela Olita De CarloPotenza210Italy
3145Daniela RebuffoTorino Europea204Italy
3146Daniela Sacco AutinoSanthia'-Crescentino204Italy
3147Daniela SoderiFirenze Iris209Italy
3148Dely GattiMerate-Vimercate Brianza204Italy
3149Diana De MaioSorrento210Italy
3150Dianella Savoia FontanaTorino Europea204Italy
3151Donatella Amendola MaestriCrotone211Italy
3152Donatella Gianuzzi TestaAsti204Italy
3153Donatella Nicolich PolizziTrieste206Italy
3154Donatella RavazzoloBelluno206Italy
3155Donatella RizzioValsesia204Italy
3156Donatella SadinoMonza204Italy
3157Donatella Zambonardi De ClementeMilano204Italy
3158Doriana Leone CurtottiMonza204Italy
3159Ebe MartinesItalyNot ApplicableItaly
3160Edy CardiniFirenze Iris209Italy
3161Elena AntonacciSan Severo210Italy
3162Elena BasileMilano San Carlo Naviglio Grande204Italy
3163Elena Cibaldi TainiBrescia Vittoria Alata206Italy
3164Elena FossatiErba Laghi204Italy
3165Elena Lacava SassaroliCastelli Romani208Italy
3166Elena MarchettiOltrepo204Italy
3167Eleonora AlongiSciacca Terme211Italy
3168Eleonora MarinelliFrancavilla Fontana-Terre Degli Imperiali210Italy
3169Eleonora RizzoGenova Sud Ovest204Italy
3170Elisa AcamporaAncona E Riviera Del Conero209Italy
3171Elisa Ammirati NicosciaCrotone211Italy
3172Elisabetta CocitoTorino 45° Parallelo204Italy
3173Elisabetta FonziTrento Castello Carf206Italy
3174Elisabetta MilanoTorino Europea204Italy
3175Elisabetta QuarantaFrancavilla Fontana Terre Degli Imperiali210Italy
3176Elisabetta RomanoRimini E Riviera209Italy
3177Elisabetta UrsinoNicotera211Italy
3178Elvira Mirenghi OrtoSanthia'-Crescentino204Italy
3179Emaneula PanizzaValtrohpia C.A.R.F206Italy
3180Emanuela Battisti RopelatoMilano204Italy
3181Emanuela MeliVerona206Italy
3182Eneide Muscas MostallinoCagliari Sud208Italy
3183Enrica MantelliTorino Europea204Italy
3184Enza Bruno AndronicoCatania211Italy
3185Enza Marzili CirannaRoma Nord208Italy
3186Erika Dellanoce BrandleCrema206Italy
3187Etta CarignaniTrieste206Italy
3188Ettorina Ottaviani GrignaniMilano Castello204Italy
3189Evelina KnowltonCagliari208Italy
3190Fabrizia StreparavaBrescia Carf206Italy
3191Federica Gerarda BilanzuoliFrancavilla Fontana "Terre Degli Imperiali"210Italy
3192Federica MerloTorino Europea204Italy
3193Federica ZaccheoGenova Sud Ovest204Italy
3194Filomena BoveCapua Antica E Nova Caserta210Italy
3195Filomena Landini OnoratiPomezia Lavinium208Italy
3196Fiorella Zucco PaganiCuorgne' E Canavese204Italy
3197Flavia DivellaCastellammare Di Stabia210Italy
3198Flaviana Pelizzon ParroniPeschiera Garda Veronese206Italy
3199Franca Letizia LonghitanoRimini E Riviera209Italy
3200Franca RomagnoliFoligno209Italy
3201Franca Ruffo SansovriereNapoli Luisa Bruni210Italy
3202Francesca CancariniBrescia Nord Carf206Italy
3203Francesca GiacomazziVenice206Italy
3204Francesca Gulino BonsignoreCatania211Italy
3205Francesca Maria Di LolloFirenze Medicea209Italy
3206Francesca Pizzabiocca LanziRoma208Italy
3207Francesca Siciliano PerniolaRoma208Italy
3208Fulvia GiursiTrieste34123Italy
3209Gabriela Dickers SigelMilano204Italy
3210Gabriele Tanzer — LaudaniFirenze Medicea209Italy
3211Gabriella Angiolino MoscarellaCerignola.210Italy
3212Gabriella CaiolaCaserta - Terra Di Lavoro210Italy
3213Gabriella CumanVicenza Nord Sandrigo206Italy
3214Gabriella Manieri GiglioNapoli Luisa Bruni210Italy
3215Gabriella Mornati FacchettiTreviglio E Dell'Adda204Italy
3216Gabriella StarnottiFirenze Iris209Italy
3217Gabriella TralasciaTerni209Italy
3218Gabriella WegnerMilano Sempione204Italy
3219Gabriella ZambottoBassano Del Grappa206Italy
3220Gemma Pirondini VenutiItalyNot ApplicableItaly
3221Geraldine Stella Russo AlesiCaltanissetta211Italy
3222Giacomina Bruni SchiaviOltrepo'204Italy
3223Giancarla PipinoTorino Europea204Italy
3224Gianna Pastorini GamaleriGenova Ovest204Italy
3225Giliola Russo BenedettiNola Pomigliano D'Arco210Italy
3226Giliola Tringali RossoBiella204Italy
3227Ginevra Terranova NicotraAncona E Riviera Del Conero209Italy
3228Giovanna Autuori NaldiRoma Romae208Italy
3229Giovanna CarrilloNapoli Luisa Bruni210Italy
3230Giovanna CattaneoCrema206Italy
3231Giovanna CinottoCuorgne' E Canavese204Italy
3232Giovanna FerrariValtrompia C.A.R.F206Italy
3233Giovanna Grippi GianquintoPalermo Centro211Italy
3234Giovanna Mauro ZangaraPalermo Mondello211Italy
3235Giovanna ScalfiTrento206Italy
3236Giovanna SchilliroNapoli Ovest210Italy
3237Giovanna StanteOrtona209Italy
3238Giulia Chiappa OggioniBusto Gallarate Legnano Ticino204Italy
3239Giulia Faberi CafassoRoma Eur Centro208Italy
3240Giuliana Bausano VinardiCuorgnè E Canavese204Italy
3241Giuliana Borio BenedettiBrescia Vittoria Alata206Italy
3242Giuliana Dambrosio RizzutiCiro Marina Terra Degli Enotri211Italy
3243Giuliana PintarelliTrento Carf206Italy
3244Giuliana Serra LoviselliCagliari208Italy
3245Giuseppina Occhipinti AngelicoRagusa Contea Di Modica211Italy
3246Giuseppina Proietti GalianoPerugia209Italy
3247Giusi Conti VanettiVarese E Verbano204Italy
3248Giusi MaestriPiacenza204Italy
3249Giusy Curcuruto MontanteCaltanissetta211Italy
3250Gloria Enrica Buson NovielloArzignano206Italy
3251Grazia Rossi CortesiBusto Gallarate Legnano Ticino204Italy
3252Grazia Saporito ChizzolaRoma Eur Centro208Italy
3253Grazia Signorello MilazzoCatania211Italy
3254Graziana AprileTricase-S. Maria Di Leuca210Italy
3255Graziana Nappa FrancesioMonza204Italy
3256Graziella GagnaTorino Europea204Italy
3257Graziella Rovati MoroniOltrepo'204Italy
3258Graziella Semino CafferataGenova Ovest204Italy
3259Grazyna Di Nicastro UjazdowskaMerate-Vimercate Brianza204Italy
3260Ilaria Maria RibecaGenova Sud Ovest204Italy
3261Iole Tessari PasquettiPeschiera Garda Veronese206Italy
3262Ione Linoli MarruchiArezzo Carf209Italy
3263Irene CalzettaCapua Antica E Nova Caserta210Italy
3264Irene MolteniErba Laghi204Italy
3265Isabella Cerrato ScaldaferriLauria210Italy
3266Isabella D'AsdiaPalermo211Italy
3267Isabella Lombardo MaraniPadova Sibilla De Cetto206Italy
3268Iso Bhadra PathakMilan Sempione204Italy
3269Jane Tonella BonaVallemosso204Italy
3270Janet DionigiVarese E Verbano204Italy
3271Joyce Bianchi Torella Di RomagnanoRoma208Italy
3272Julia Galperti TerhuneColico204Italy
3273Laura AlesianiMontegranaro209Italy
3274Laura Boncompagni MazzuoliFirenze209Italy
3275Laura Di Buduo AlbertiFollonica209Italy
3276Laura DonatiTrento206Italy
3277Laura Elefante ColomboMonza204Italy
3278Laura FiocchiPiacenza204Italy
3279Laura GattinoniBergamo204Italy
3280Laura LandraMilano Settimo204Italy
3281Laura MascittiOrtona209Italy
3282Laura MazzantiAncona E Riviera Del Conero209Italy
3283Laura NicoliniGenova Ovest204Italy
3284Laura Pallini MesseriFlorence209Italy
3285Laura Pugnali FasanoVarese E Verbano204Italy
3286Laura SgarzellettaTorino Europea204Italy
3287Laura TerenziArezzo Toscana Europea209Italy
3288Laura Toledo RomanoTorino Nord Ovest204Italy
3289Lavinia Taraschi UbertiCremona206Italy
3290Lella Pavone PavarinoCatania211Italy
3291Lesley MortonIsola D'Ischia210Italy
3292Letizia BrunengoTorino Europea204Italy
3293Letizia FrezzottiMilano Est204Italy
3294Licia Firpo PrestaNapoli Luisa Bruni210Italy
3295Lidia Bianco SperoniBrescia Vittoria Alata206Italy
3296Lidia BosioTorino Europea204Italy
3297Liliana De Falco LeonessaNola Pomigliano D'Arco210Italy
3298Liliana RussoBattipaglia210Italy
3299Lina CallariTurin204Italy
3300Lina De Gioia-Carabellese CormioTreviso206Italy
3301Lina MercorellaArezzo Toscana Europea209Italy
3302Linda Tufano De GirolamoNola Pomigliano D'Arco210Italy
3303Livia Agnese Pasini BordoniRimini E Riviera209Italy
3304Loredana BettonteTrento Castello206Italy
3305Loredana Filo SchiavoniManduria210 CarfItaly
3306Lorenza FurriSalò E Desenzano206Italy
3307Loretta Garziera BragagnoloVicenza Nord Sandrigo206Italy
3308Lotti Lovato FriesBassano Del Grappa (Vi)206Italy
3309Luana Venturini NevianiCremona206Italy
3310Lucia BonomettiMilano San Carlo Naviglio Grande204 ItalyItaly
3311Lucia D'AversaTricase Sm Di Levca210Italy
3312Lucia Di Paola GuzzardiRagusa Centro211Italy
3313Lucia Lo ScrudatoPalermo Rosa Dei Venti211Italy
3314Lucia NiceforoTurin204Italy
3315Luciana Civitarese NotarfrancoOrtona209Italy
3316Lucilla Colombo MacchiMilano Giardini204Italy
3317Luigia RinaldiGuidonia Montecelio208Italy
3318Luisa Benedetti AlbrigoVerona Bee Lab206Italy
3319Luisa FronzaTrento Castello206Italy
3320Luisa Gangeri NostroReggio Calabria211Italy
3321Luisa TrosoSciacca Terme211Italy
3322Luisa VinciguerraTorino Europea204Italy
3323Luisella Botta BarioglioVallemosso204Italy
3324Maddalena AmatiRimini E Riviera209Italy
3325Magda VigorelliMilano Sempione204Italy
3326Magnolia CarpinetoChieti209Italy
3327Manuela Rizzoli SavoiaVenice206Italy
3328Mara CasalboniRimini E Riviera209Italy
3329Mara Scotti ComiMonza204Italy
3330Mara TegonMestre206Italy
3331Marcella AmatoCastellammare Di Stabia210Italy
3332Marcella De PalmaNapoli Ovest210Italy
3333Marcella Petraglia AnzolinSalerno210Italy
3334Margherita La Rosa TerrananovaCatania211Italy
3335Margherita LandraMilano Settimo204Italy
3336Margherita SartoriborottoAbano Terme-Montegrotto206Italy
3337Maria Amelia Lai SanguinettiOzieri208Italy
3338Maria Andria PietrofesoSalerno210Italy
3339Maria Antonia Rizzini MosconiOltre Po'204Italy
3340Maria Antonietta Marinello FilipponioMilano Sempione204Italy
3341Maria Beatrice Orsini GambaroMilano Castello204Italy
3342Maria Carla Cieri MasiAvellino210Italy
3343Maria Carmela Di SummaFrancavilla Fontana Terre Degli Imperiali210Italy
3344Maria Celeste GianottiMilano Sempione204Italy
3345Maria CiccarelliNapoli Luisa Bruni210Italy
3346Maria Concetta SerseTrapani211Italy
3347Maria Cristina AndreoniVerona Bee Lab206Italy
3348Maria Emanuela AlbaneseTurin204Italy
3349Maria Forino CandelmoAvellino210Italy
3350Maria Francesca Lagorio Gritta TassorelloGenova Sud Ovest204Italy
3351Maria Francesca NonnisQuartu Sant'Elena208Italy
3352Maria Giovanna Bertini ArrigoniParma Est204Italy
3353Maria Grazia GambilonghiScicli211Italy
3354Maria Grazia SalaCirie' Valli Di Lanzo204Italy
3355Maria Grazia SimmaTurin204Italy
3356Maria Grazia Verme MoscardiTorino Nord Ovest204Italy
3357Maria GuarneriCaltanissetta211Italy
3358Maria Luana GarofoliFrancavilla Fontana-Terre Degli Imperiali210Italy
3359Maria Luigia DambrosioFrancavilla FontanaNot AvailableItaly
3360Maria Luigia RapiniOrtona209Italy
3361Maria Luisa Fara GambettaAlessandria204Italy
3362Maria Maddalena FantiCagliari208Italy
3363Maria Mattea Trignani GalloAncona E Riviera Del Conero209Italy
3364Maria Nicolai PianiAncona E Riviera Del Conero209Italy
3365Maria Paola Pampaloni AgnolucciArezzo Carf209Italy
3366Maria Rita Pillitteri MoscatoPalermo211Italy
3367Maria Rosa RestucciaNicotera211Italy
3368Maria Rosa Sinigaglia MaraiSalò E Desenzano206Italy
3369Maria Rosaria FerrignoItaly206Italy
3370Maria Rosaria PirasCagliari Sud208Italy
3371Maria RuggeriRoma Tevere Centro208Italy
3372Maria Sangalli MegaleMilano San Carlo - Naviglio Grande204Italy
3373Maria SantomartinoCerignola210Italy
3374Maria SchlesingerMerate-Vimercate Brianza204Italy
3375Maria SugameliTrapani211Italy
3376Maria Teresa Casali CevaPavia204Italy
3377Maria Teresa CazzanigaCrema206Italy
3378Maria Teresa Lecchini BatistelliViterbo208Italy
3379Maria Tortella D AlessandroOrtona209Italy
3380Maria Vittoria Brugioni GennariConegliano-Vittorio Veneto206Italy
3381Mariagabriella Collu PiteaCagliari208Italy
3382Marialuisa Cangiano CalcagniNapoli Luisa Bruni210Italy
3383Mariangela Bellino PochettinoTorino Nord Ovest204Italy
3384Mariangela Galante PaceMatera210Italy
3385Mariangela MartellaTricase-S.M. Di Leuca210Italy
3386Marianne Boschi SchuckMilano Castello204Italy
3387Mariarosa VillaLecco204Italy
3388Mariateresa Aita RocchettiRovereto206Italy
3389Mariateresa FiorentinoSorrento210Italy
3390Mariateresa VercellinoMilano Settimo204Italy
3391Mariavittoria MaillerNapoli Luisa Bruni210Italy
3392Marietta Russo De StefanoNola Pomigliano D'Arco210Italy
3393Marina Ardissone TrioneCuorgne' E Canavese204Italy
3394Marina Baldassi PlettiCervignano Palmanova206Italy
3395Marina Cioli RinaldiTrieste206Italy
3396Marina SantangeloVallemosso204Italy
3397Marinella RizzolaTorino Europea204Italy
3398Marisa Albrenti RubelePeschiera Garda Veronese206Italy
3399Marisa CancelliRoma Romae208Italy
3400Marisa DragoMessina211Italy
3401Marisa RicottiOltrepo204Italy
3402Marisa SerenoTorino Europea204Italy
3403Marita Mariotti SassanoCremona206Italy
3404Marita ScarpaFirenze209Italy
3405Mariuccia MolinaroliPiacenza204Italy
3406Mariuccia Spalla GiordanettiTorino Nord Ovest204Italy
3407Marzia CominciniMilano Liberty204Italy
3408Marzia Ermentini BonfantiCrema Carf206Italy
3409Matilde Di PietroCerignola210Italy
3410Matilde SaponaroAltamura210Italy
3411Mattia Rosa Gusman MastrogiacomoViterbo208Italy
3412Milly De Angelis MarinoSalerno210Italy
3413Mirella PratoPomezia Lavinium208Italy
3414Mirella RuscaGenova204Italy
3415Mirella Santacroce De IorioPomezia Lavinium208Italy
3416Mirella ScanavinoTorino Europea204Italy
3417Mirtis PedronTrento206Italy
3418Monica Padovan BezzegatoPadova206Italy
3419Monica VenerdianoCagliari Sud208Italy
3420Monica ZucchiniBrescia206Italy
3421Nadia CaglioMilano Settimo204Italy
3422Nadia Canevisio BosioCremona206Italy
3423Nadia MezzaniRoma Nord208Italy
3424Nadia Russo RivaLecco204Italy
3425Nanda MoltoniAlbano-Laziale "Albalonga"208Italy
3426Natascia PassariniMilano San Carlo Naviglio Grande204Italy
3427Nathalie MabileauTorino Europea204Italy
3428Nella Geminiani FallettiCuorgne' E Canavese204Italy
3429Nicoletta AngelettiInner Wheel Club Of Bergamo204Italy
3430Nicoletta Boggio AimoninoCuorgne' E Canavese204Italy
3431Olga Lizette MictilFirenze Medicea209Italy
3432Olivia Minelli FioriniPerugia209Italy
3433Ombretta MorgantiniMilano San Carlo Naviglio Grande204 italyItaly
3434Oretta Falappa CarsettiAncona E Riviera Del Conero209Italy
3435Orietta BernardiniMerate-Vimercate Brianza204Italy
3436Orietta Ciula LattanziViterbo208Italy
3437Ottilia Lucia Lanari CaltabianoCervignano Palmanova206Italy
3438Paola BalassoThiene-Schio Italy206Italy
3439Paola BrusaCrema206Italy
3440Paola Caobelli PeaBrescia Nord Carf206Italy
3441Paola Dalmasso RubiolaVarese E Verbano204Italy
3442Paola Fabrizio PiaiConegliano-Vittorio Veneto206Italy
3443Paola FerrariGenova Sud Ovest204Italy
3444Paola FerruaGenova204Italy
3445Paola FornariParma Est204Italy
3446Paola GalloVallemosso204Italy
3447Paola GottaTorino Europea204Italy
3448Paola Maria LagoraraGenova-Ovest204Italy
3449Paola Masso Lora LamiaVallemosso204Italy
3450Paola Mazza BertoldiTrento Carf206Italy
3451Paola Meo PisanoNapoli Luisa Bruni210Italy
3452Paola ModestiAlbano Laziale "Albalonga"208Italy
3453Paola Moroni StengherConegliano - Vittorio Veneto C.A.R.F.206Italy
3454Paola Petri ZalaffiFollonica209Italy
3455Paola PrimaveraOrtona209Italy
3456Paola Raffaelli RivaVerona206Italy
3457Paola SaponaroAltamura210Italy
3458Paola Tricarico BiancottiPomezia Lavinium208Italy
3459Paola Vallò BarbieriGenova Sud Ovest204Italy
3460Paola Zanetti De BattistiVerona206Italy
3461Paola ZaniBrescia Nord206Italy
3462Patrizia Bertagna OlivieriPeschiera Garda Veronese206Italy
3463Patrizia BettonteTrento Castello Carf206Italy
3464Patrizia GentileAsti204Italy
3465Patrizia RoccoSorrento210Italy
3466Patrizia Ronchetto AimoninoCuorgne' E Canavese204Italy
3467Patrizia ScrufariRimini E Riviera209Italy
3468Patrizia VetuliAncona - Riviera Del Conero209Italy
3469Piera FumarolaNicotera211Italy
3470Pierina De Giorgi LeroseSalerno210Italy
3471Raffaela ArgentieriBrindisi Porta D'Oriente210Italy
3472Raffaella MancinoGuidonia Montecelio208Italy
3473Renata FerrariMilano Liberty204Italy
3474Renata Massari GuascoVarese E Verbano204Italy
3475Resy Tavazzani PattiCremona206Italy
3476Rita AngioniQuartu Sant'Elena208Italy
3477Rita LungaroTrapani211Italy
3478Rita SommoCapua Antica E Nova Caserta210Italy
3479Rita Vantini MontresorPeschiera Garda Veronese206Italy
3480Roberta BelleiNapoli Ovest210Italy
3481Roberta Boniello BattagliaMilano Giardini204Italy
3482Roberta Saba GennaroCagliari208Italy
3483Roberta SalvatiSulmona209Italy
3484Rosa Angela Ceron GallazziBustogallaratelegnanoticino204Italy
3485Rosa Maria Lo TortoVenice206Italy
3486Rosa Schettini IaveroneAvellino210Italy
3487Rosalba Archibugi MontemaraniAncona E Riviera Del Conero209Italy
3488Rosalba Cogliandro RotondoRoma Tevere208Italy
3489Rosalba Licata Di CaccamoCatania211Italy
3490Rosalba TufanoNapoli Ovest210Italy
3491Rosalba ZitoSciacca Terme211Italy
3492Rosalind Maijnelli HudsonSan Benedetto Del Tronto209Italy
3493Rosangela MairaPalermo211Italy
3494Rosanna Zen BassoTrento206Italy
3495Rosaria Monaco ValentiRoma Nord208Italy
3496Rosaria SaturnoNapoli Ovest210Italy
3497Rosella Surricchio RemegiLecco204Italy
3498Rossella Di LorenzoCastellammare Di Stabia210Italy
3499Ruska Elena Conte Cerneva ScivarovaFirenze Iris209Italy
3500Sandra Scotti VannucchiMonza204Italy
3501Santina Picone MontellaNapoli Luisa Bruni210Italy
3502Sara Bosetti RomanoBrescia Sud206Italy
3503Savio Bassanelli RenataMondovi'204Italy
3504Serena SemeriniTrieste C.A.R.F.206Italy
3505Seriana MarucelliFirenze Iris209Italy
3506Shirazeh Bozar Ghaffari VescoviMilano Castello204Italy
3507Silvana CicalaCapua Antica E Nova Caserta210Italy
3508Silvia CastagnaMonza204Italy
3509Silvia D'AlessandroOrtona209Italy
3510Silvia Della SalaCuorgne' E Canavese204Italy
3511Silvia FurlanGorizia Europea206Italy
3512Silvia KeserueTrieste206Italy
3513Silvia MarcelliTorino Europea204Italy
3514Silvia Russi MulasRoma Romae208Italy
3515Simona GranelliSpoleto209Italy
3516Sofia Amato MateraBrescia Vittoria Alata206Italy
3517Sonia PiazziTrieste206Italy
3518Specchio Palladino IrideCerignola210Italy
3519Stefania GiurannaAlbano Laziale "Albalonga"208Italy
3520Stefania MottaSan Carlo Naviglio Grande204Italy
3521Susanna Chianese SegreMilano204Italy
3522Susy Tosetti GranaBiella204Italy
3523Teresa De Girolamo ColamarcoAvellino210Italy
3524Teresa IorioBari Levante210Italy
3525Teresa LoffredoTorre Del Greco Comuni Vesuviani210 ItaliaItaly
3526Teresa Logiudice Lagana'Roma Romae208Italy
3527Teresa Masse' MosettoCuorgne' E Canavese204Italy
3528Titti FusiValsesia204Italy
3529Tiziana Cavazzana RossettoValtrompia206Italy
3530Tiziana Martino De Carles MarconiRoma Eur Centro208Italy
3531Tiziana Omenetto TombaArzignano206Italy
3532Tiziana RossettoValtrompia206Italy
3533Tiziana SandroniArezzo Toscana Europea209Italy
3534Tiziana TringaliMilano Liberty204Italy
3535Trofimena ForteCostiera Amalfitana210Italy
3536Vittoria Borioli SalvatoniMilano Castello204Italy
3537Vittoria Comito MuronePomezia Lavinium208Italy
3538Vittoria Mancone SperanzaNapoli Luisa Bruni210Italy
3539Yvonne ClarkeKingston702Jamaica
3540Abeer DajaniAmman95Jordan
3541Alia Abu RaghebAmman95Jordan
3542Alia AlayyanAmman Philadelphia95Jordan
3543Alia HammadAmman95Jordan
3544Basma QubainAmman95Jordan
3545Fadia YaredNot ApplicableNot ApplicableJordan
3546Fairouz BadawanAmman95Jordan
3547Ghada BdeirAmman95Jordan
3548Ghazwa SamawiAmman Petra95Jordan
3549Hala AkkadAmman Philadelphia95Jordan
3550Hala BannaAmman Philadelphia95Jordan
3551Hala HakimAmman95Jordan
3552Hala KhouriAmman95Jordan
3553Hala SayeghAmman Philadelphia95Jordan
3554Hanan GhawiAmman Philadelphia95Jordan
3555Hania KawarAmman Petra95Jordan
3556Hiba LamberPetra95Jordan
3557Hind DajaniAmman95Jordan
3558Jida FarrajAmman95Jordan
3559Jumana MasriAmman95Jordan
3560Laila KawarAmman Philadelphia95Jordan
3561Lama HabashAmman95Jordan
3562Layla BississoAmman95Jordan
3563Leila Al MashiniAmman95Jordan
3564Maha Al KarramAmman95Jordan
3565Maha FarrajAmman95Jordan
3566Maha ShabanAmman Philadelphia95Jordan
3567Manal El-JundiAmman Petra95Jordan
3568May JmeianAmman95Jordan
3569Mayada ToukanAmman Petra95Jordan
3570Maysaa HabashAmman95Jordan
3571Mona HamzehPetra95Jordan
3572Muna SweissAmman Philadelphia95Jordan
3573Nahida KhouryAmman95Jordan
3574Nahla QubainAmman95Jordan
3575Nazi CoptyAmman Philadelphia95Jordan
3576Nelly KhouryPhiladelphia95Jordan
3577Nuha SaydehAmman95Jordan
3578Orayb TamimiAmman95Jordan
3579Rawand IrsheadAmman Philadelphia95Jordan
3580Ruba Anu GhoushAmman Petra95Jordan
3581Rula El HawiAmman Petra95Jordan
3582Samar ShehadehAmman95Jordan
3583Seneen Baghdadi ChehabiAmman Petra95Jordan
3584Shereen AnzAmman95Jordan
3585Suzan KhatibAmman Petra95Jordan
3586Suzan KilaniAmman Petra95Jordan
3587Tania Alam EnnabPhiladelphia Amman95Jordan
3588Vicky GhandourAmman95Jordan
3589Zina MushahwarAmman Philadelphia95Jordan
3590Anda Sturme-IecelnieceRiga/LatviaRigaLatvia
3591Liene KjaeraRigaNot AvailableLatvia
3592Annie DantziguianMetnNon DistrictedLebanon
3593Jeanine MouawadBeirutNon DistrictedLebanon
3594Marthe RifaiiTripoli Al MinaNon DistrictedLebanon
3595Norma DoueihiZgharta ZawieNon DistrictedLebanon
3596Patricia MouawadZgharta ZawiehNon DistrictedLebanon
3597Rula KaramAl KouraNon DistrictedLebanon
3598Zeina MajzoubTripoliNon DistrictedLebanon
3599Oksana KundrotieneKaunasNon DistrictedLithuania
3600Rita NorvaisienKaunasNon DistrictedLithuania
3601Christiane KoeuneDiekirch-Ettelbruck163Luxembourg
3602Corinne DalleurBelgium & LuxembourgNot ApplicableLuxembourg
3603Paule Grunig-TheisDiekirch - Ettelbruck163Luxembourg
3604Bodo WittmerAntananarivo920Madagascar
3605Faozia SoumaljeeMajunga920Madagascar
3606Gloria Vita HevidrazanaMajunga920Madagascar
3607Jackie HevidrazanaMajunga920Madagascar
3608Jocelyne MariameMajunga920Madagascar
3609Lova Mirella RakotomalalaAntananarivo920Madagascar
3610Maria PalaIw Club Antananarivo920Madagascar
3611Somaldy Noeline BatolyMajunga920Madagascar
3612Isabel NkosiBlantyreNon DistrictedMalawi
3613Mercy AnthonyBlantyreNon DistrictedMalawi
3614Sabina KulasingheBlantyreNon DistrictedMalawi
3615Ainol RamliKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3616Alamelu NachiappanPetaling Jaya330Malaysia
3617Alamelu NarayananIpoh East330Malaysia
3618Alice LauSibu331Malaysia
3619Ambika MenonPetaling Jaya330Malaysia
3620Anie AmatKuching331Malaysia
3621Bee Choo ChanSandakan331Malaysia
3622Bee Ngoh OoiKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3623Betty OngMelaka330Malaysia
3624Brenda LohKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3625Caylize Ong-SabadoKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3626Cherylyn William AnyiKuching331Malaysia
3627Daisy ChongKota Kinabalu331Malaysia
3628Daisy Rani VeluppillaiButterworth330Malaysia
3629Dayang Mariam Bte Awang Abdul RazakKuching331Malaysia
3630Dr Nesamani K S VengadasalamAlor Star, Malaysia330Malaysia
3631Elena TeohKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3632Gerardine LesslarKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3633Gillian LeeKota Kinabalu331Malaysia
3634Gina YaakubKota Kinabalu331Malaysia
3635Gomathy RamachandranIpoh East330Malaysia
3636Gurmeet Kaur ChahalBangsar330Malaysia
3637Indira MenonSubang330Malaysia
3638Ivee TanPearl Of The Orient330Malaysia
3639Jacqueline Lian LabangKuching331Malaysia
3640Jane Lian LabangKuching331Malaysia
3641Jangir KaurKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3642Jaya SamuelIpoh East330Malaysia
3643Jenny Arew LenchauKuching331Malaysia
3644Jessie WangKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3645Joan SallehPetaling Jaya330Malaysia
3646Joy RajaratnamKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3647Juanita TanKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3648Kala DeviIpoh East330Malaysia
3649Kamala A YeapApsaras330Malaysia
3650Karthini MunusamyKlang330Malaysia
3651Katharine Georgina PearceKuching331Malaysia
3652Kijan LanggitKuching331Malaysia
3653Koni RegodKuching331Malaysia
3654Krishnaveni MutthiahKlang330Malaysia
3655Lan Mee LeeKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3656Lee Khen YipMalaysia330Malaysia
3657Lim Mei Chin AliceSibu331Malaysia
3658Linda WongIpoh East330Malaysia
3659Lucy BarrockButterworth330Malaysia
3660Margaret Michael AwangKota Kinabalu331Malaysia
3661Nancy HoKota Kinabalu331Malaysia
3662Navamoney SubramaniamIpoh East330Malaysia
3663Padmini MenonPetaling Jaya330Malaysia
3664Padmini PillaiAlor Setar330Malaysia
3665Parimala K RamanSubang330Malaysia
3666Pathmathevy RamanathanKuantan Indera Mahkota330Malaysia
3667Pearl Jai MohanKuala Lumpur City Centre330Malaysia
3668Peggy LeeKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3669Pek Ling KhooKuala Lumpur3300Malaysia
3670Rachel Rayah KumarKota Kinabalu331Malaysia
3671Rajeswari KanesalingamKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3672Ramani SubramaniamIpoh East330Malaysia
3673Reetha MathewesJohor Bahru330Malaysia
3674Regina LowKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3675Robin LokmanKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3676Rokiah AbdulKota Kinabalu331Malaysia
3677Sakunthalai KumaraswamyKlang330Malaysia
3678Santhi SundaraInner Wheel Club Butterworth330Malaysia
3679Saraswathy VaradenKlang330Malaysia
3680Saraswathy VeerasamyIpoh East330Malaysia
3681Saraswathy VelooKlang330Malaysia
3682Seema UnnithanJohor Bahru330Malaysia
3683Seetha Lakshmi Snk NarayananKlang330Malaysia
3684Serjit RendhawaKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3685Shamini NairSelangor330Malaysia
3686Shanti MenonSubang330Malaysia
3687Shirley WangMelaka330Malaysia
3688Shukbir KaurKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3689Siew Ket LoSandakan331Malaysia
3690Soo Ooi KengKuala Lumpur330Malaysia
3691Sumathi SubramaniamJohor Bahru330Malaysia
3692Sumodini NairSubang330Malaysia
3693Ungan LisutKuching331Malaysia
3694Vigneswari Minachi SundaramBangsar330Malaysia
3695Vimalavathi Tp Thayaman PillaiIpoh East330Malaysia
3696Yeok San ChengIpoh East330Malaysia
3697Bintou CisseBamako Koulouba909Mali
3698Fadima MaleBamako Koulouba909Mali
3699Hortense DiopBamako Koulouba909Mali
3700Kadjatou SidibeBamako Koulouba909Mali
3701Mahawa SogobaBamako Koulouba909Mali
3702Rokiatou WalettBamako Koulouba909Mali
3703Sisse Manamba DiarraBamako Koulouba909Mali
3704Christine FarrugiaMaltaNon DistrictedMalta
3705Ganam PattenQuatre BornesNon DistrictedMauritius
3706Ginette Lan Yee ChiuCurepipe MauritiusNon DistrictedMauritius
3707Hoomeshwaree Rubee VuddamalayCurepipeND 9220Mauritius
3708Alicia Espinosa ArandaPuebla A.C.418Mexico
3709Alicia TrujilloValle De Cuernavaca418Mexico
3710Alma Blanca SalmeronVillahermosa418Mexico
3711Alma Lilia Quintero PeralCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3712Ana Maria LuquetNaucalpan417Mexico
3713Ana Maria Ramos PalaciosLomas De Chapultepec417Mexico
3714Ana SkalickyNaucalpan417Mexico
3715Ana Teresa BeuzevilleMexico417Mexico
3716Analy Melendez GonzalesXicotepec Sierra Norte418Mexico
3717Andrea GutierrezCuitlahuac417Mexico
3718Blanca Patricia RodriguezAtizapan417Mexico
3719Blanca Sofía De La FuenteClub Villahermosa418Mexico
3720Cecilia CulebraValle De Cuernavaca418Mexico
3721Clemencia GarciaCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3722Concepcion Correa CanonPuebla418Mexico
3723Crucita TriujequeValle De Cuernavaca418Mexico
3724Elvira Polanco MartinezYautepec418Mexico
3725Eva BordaNaucalpan México417Mexico
3726Georgina OcampoValle De Cuernavaca418Mexico
3727Gloria Maria PavonCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3728Gloria RamirezValle De Cuernavaca418Mexico
3729Graciela Zarco LegorretaCuernavaca Oriente418Mexico
3730Guadalupe Svetlana GonzalezVillahermosa, Tabasco418Mexico
3731Herlinda OrtegaChipitlan418Mexico
3732Irina MendozaMexico City417Mexico
3733Laura Tellez BarraganXicotepec De Juarez418Mexico
3734Liliana Garcia De Los CobosNaucalpan417Mexico
3735Lupita ArizaClub Villahermosa418Mexico
3736Ma. De La Luz RodriguezValle De Cuernavaca418Mexico
3737Ma. Elena Oliva GomezCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3738Magali MuradPuebla Angelopolis418Mexico
3739Manuela MenaValle De Cuernavaca418Mexico
3740Marcela Marquez OrnelasCuernavaca Norte418Mexico
3741Marcela SalgadoGobernadora Distrito 418. Club Cuernavaca Norte418Mexico
3742Maria De La Luz Almazan SalgadoCuernavaca Oriente418Mexico
3743Maria De Lourdes Aguilar De OrdonezCiudad De Mexico417Mexico
3744Maria De Lourdes Diaz CorreaPuebla A.C.418Mexico
3745Maria Del Carmen Velten DiazPuebla A.C.418Mexico
3746Maria Dolores GonzalezCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3747Maria Elena Alvarado RomeroPuebla A.C418Mexico
3748Maria Eugenia Peniche PonceCuernavaca Oriente418Mexico
3749Maria Teresita Rodriguez De LeonPuebla Angelopolis418Mexico
3750Marina GutierrezCuitlahuac417Mexico
3751Marlene CordovaClub Villahermosa418Mexico
3752Mary Carmen FloresCiudad De Mexico417Mexico
3753Mayiya RigailNaucalpan417Mexico
3754Mercedes Eugenia Medrano FuentesYautepec, Morelos418Mexico
3755Mercedes VeltenCiudad De Mexico417Mexico
3756Minerva Lopez GasparVillahermosa418Mexico
3757Monica MartinezCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3758Monica SanchezCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3759Naty GamperValle De Cuernavaca418Mexico
3760Nergish WeisbergNaucalpan417Mexico
3761Nidia RomeroPuebla A.C.418Mexico
3762Norma PerezAtizapan417Mexico
3763Ofelia SanchezTesorera Del Distrito 418. Club Cuernavaca Norte418Mexico
3764Olivia Alonso GonzalezCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3765Patricia GarciaCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3766Patricia MolinaPuebla Ac418Mexico
3767Patricia TorresNaucalpan417Mexico
3768Rafaela Ramirez De StreberCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3769Raquel SulvaranValle De Cuernavaca418Mexico
3770Rosa Elva Diaz CorreaPuebla A.C.418Mexico
3771Rosario Olmedo CisnerosNaucalpan417Mexico
3772Rosaura Savedra OlivoPuebla Ac418Mexico
3773Sandra VivancoAtizapan De Zaragoza417Mexico
3774Socorro Del Carmen Perez NegreteClub Ciudad De Mexico417Mexico
3775Susana Adriana Luna GutierrezCuernavaca Oriente418Mexico
3776Susana Lara De VargasCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3777Teresa CortesValle De Cuernavaca418Mexico
3778Valentina SerranoCiudad De Mexico417Mexico
3779Vanessa PampinCuernavaca Chipitlan418Mexico
3780Vianey Del Carmen GonzalezAngelopolis418Mexico
3781Zhazha AdrianaAtizapan417Mexico
3782Natalia VavilinaRomania-Moldova. Inner Wheel Elit Chisinau Europea224Moldova (The Republic Of)
3783Aida BramliAgadir Titrit73Morocco
3784Amal LebbarCasablanca-Renaissance73Morocco
3785Andrée MahnaouiAgadir Titrit73Morocco
3786Chadia SentissiAgadir Titrit73Morocco
3787Anita Sapkota ChapagainParbat350Nepal
3788Arpana PokharelKantipur350Nepal
3789Asha Kumari ShresthaMidtown Butwal350Nepal
3790Bijaya Laxmi ShresthaPatan350Nepal
3791Brinda RanaPatan350Nepal
3792Daya Laxmi BatasPokhara Mid Town350Nepal
3793Devika ShahKantipur350Nepal
3794Durga Kumari SharmaPokhara350Nepal
3795Gunu Devi ShresthaPatan350Nepal
3796Gyanu ShresthaRajdhani350Nepal
3797Jamuna BastolaNewroad Pokhara350Nepal
3798Jyoti JhaBalaju350Nepal
3799Jyoti UdasAnnapurna350Nepal
3800Jyotsna PrajooAnnapurna350Nepal
3801Kamal Prabha Tuladhar KharelBagmati350Nepal
3802Kamala Maharjan SuwalBagmati350Nepal
3803Kamala ShresthaRajdhani350Nepal
3804Kanchan BajracharyaCharumati350Nepal
3805Kasturi MallaRajdhani350Nepal
3806Kiran NgudupRajdhani350Nepal
3807Kumudini Bajracharya ShakyaBalaju350Nepal
3808Ladina MaskayCharumati350Nepal
3809Laxmi KhatiwadaBagmati350Nepal
3810Lelina BhattaraiKantipur350Nepal
3811Mana Kumari SenBharatpur350Nepal
3812Meena ShakyaPatan350Nepal
3813Mithu BhandariMidtown Butwal350Nepal
3814Neeta ShresthaKirtipur350Nepal
3815Neetu BhandariBharatpur350Nepal
3816Nirmala MallaNewroad Pokhara350Nepal
3817Rabina MahatBagmati350Nepal
3818Radha AdhikariMidtown Butwal350Nepal
3819Ram Kumari PaudelBharatpur350Nepal
3820Rama ShresthaBagmati350Nepal
3821Ramita BhattaraiKantipur350Nepal
3822Reena TamrakarBhaktapur350Nepal
3823Rita GhimireBagmati350Nepal
3824Sabitri KakshapatiRajdhani350Nepal
3825Samira Shrestha DhojuButwal350Nepal
3826Saraswati ManandharCharumati350Nepal
3827Sarita GubhajuAnnapurna350Nepal
3828Sarsij PalikheAnnapurna350Nepal
3829Seema JhaBalaju350Nepal
3830Shirin JoshiRajdhani350Nepal
3831Shobha JoshiButwal350Nepal
3832Suni Rajbhandari JoshiNew Road City350Nepal
3833Sunita AcharyaKantipur350Nepal
3834Sunita SharmaRajdhani350Nepal
3835Tuna ThapaKantipur350Nepal
3836Uma AryalRupandehi350Nepal
3837Anda WitsenburgEnschede56Netherlands
3838Angeneta Weenink-DalhuisenEpe56Netherlands
3839Anita Meerdink-VlassakZeeuwsch-Vlaanderen60Netherlands
3840Anja Van DeijkGoes De BevelandenIIW NL 60Netherlands
3841Anna Martens-Van BiertVriezenveen56Netherlands
3842Anne Joke MoojenEnschede56Netherlands
3843Anneke JanssenLelystad58Netherlands
3844Anneke KluijverParamaribo60Netherlands
3845Annemarie VoogdLelystad58Netherlands
3846Annette RoosendaalDronten Europea58Netherlands
3847Ans Van Den OuwelantGroningen58Netherlands
3848Anyta D'Haens-BeeckmanEtten-Leur60Netherlands
3849Candy DuinkerPurmerend58Netherlands
3850Carla Holtkamp-KuijpersInner Wheel Purmerend58Netherlands
3851Clarice FelixBodegraven56Netherlands
3852Edith JansenNieuwerkerk Aan Den Ijssel60Netherlands
3853Eleonora De KortBarchem56Netherlands
3854Francine Beji-MosSchoonhoven56Netherlands
3855Gees Van Der Peijl-Van StrienInner Wheel Zeeuwsch-Vlaanderen60Netherlands
3856Godelieve HanselaarGroningen Zuid58Netherlands
3857Hanneke Aalbers-RijndersHaarlem58Netherlands
3858Herma WekkingArnhem Rijn-Ijssel56Netherlands
3859Ilmy Van Der SterHaarlem58Netherlands
3860Ineke PosthumusGroningen58Netherlands
3861Janinka De Beer RabsztynBodegraven56Netherlands
3862Joke Emmelkamp-Van Der MolenGroningen58Netherlands
3863Jolanda Van TellegenOldenzaal56Netherlands
3864Jolanda Vollebergh-GeertsRoermondD60Netherlands
3865Joost MoonenLelystad58Netherlands
3866Joyce BarnhoornInnerwheel Epe56Netherlands
3867Karin Van HeldenArnhem Geldria56Netherlands
3868Lidy Block-V.D.KooijInner Wheel Zeeuws-Vlaanderen60Netherlands
3869Liliane Weemaes VanswietenZeeuwsch Vlaanderen60Netherlands
3870Linda Van ScheijndelNijkerk56Netherlands
3871Lynn Den DaasArnhem Geldria56Netherlands
3872Maike Van Rossum-KeubenNederland56Netherlands
3873Margien Wessels BoerStaphorst-Reestland58Netherlands
3874Margje Markerink-HollemanNijkerk56Netherlands
3875Margreet VosTilburg Triborch60Netherlands
3876Marian TellegenVeghel-Uden E.O.60Netherlands
3877Marlies Arnoldus-LuitenTilburg Triborch60Netherlands
3878Miranda CramerEpe56Netherlands
3879Mirriam BouwmeesterZwolle58Netherlands
3880Nina Kalt-LeenslagKampen58Netherlands
3881Paul InklaarPekela58Netherlands
3882Ria Haarbosch-Van WijkGroningen-Zuid58Netherlands
3883Ria HeijensNetherlandsNot ApplicableNetherlands
3884Riet WilligPurmerend58Netherlands
3885Rigt NammensmaLelystad58Netherlands
3886Roos ReichertThe Netherlands60Netherlands
3887Sonja De Meijer-AckeZeeuwsch-Vlaanderen60Netherlands
3888Susanne Metelerkamp CappenbergPurmerend58Netherlands
3889Tatjana Bieze -VongehrEpe56Netherlands
3890Tineke CeruttiGorinchem60Netherlands
3891Wouterien DeesZeeuws Vlaanderen60Netherlands
3892Yolande GoedhartBarneveld56Netherlands
3893Annabelle ValentineAuckland East291New Zealand
3894Beth McneillInvercargill South298New Zealand
3895Carol HaskettAshburton297New Zealand
3896Christina KingDunedin South298New Zealand
3897Darlene WestruppNew ZealandNot ApplicableNew Zealand
3898Dot Anderson-LeeBlenheim297New Zealand
3899Jacquelene SandfordBlenheim297New Zealand
3900Michelle AtkinsonAotea Auckland291New Zealand
3901Rina Maxwell-HespMt Roskill291New Zealand
3902Sue Atkins TaylorAotea Club Of Auckland291New Zealand
3903Abimbola ShogaGbagada911Nigeria
3904Abimbola SowandeSurulere911Nigeria
3905Abiola OpeifaIsolo912Nigeria
3906Abosede Ajoke OgunkanmiLagos West911Nigeria
3907Adedoyin OtuyaloIlupeju911Nigeria
3908Adefunke ShinabaOregun912Nigeria
3909Adegbemisola RufaiOgba912Nigeria
3910Adegoke Yetunde BasiratOlumo912Nigeria
3911Adejumoke OdulajaOnipanu911Nigeria
3912Adekemi AdeyemiEffurun916Nigeria
3913Alashe Iyabode OlasumboMushin912Nigeria
3914Angela JacobsOnigbongbo911Nigeria
3915Augustina EjifomaEkpan916Nigeria
3916Babalola S KikelomoIsolo912Nigeria
3917Bakky Ngoxi AdirikaAwka914Nigeria
3918Barbara FadipeLagos911Nigeria
3919Bilqees Olayemi Orija YusufOlumo912Nigeria
3920Bolanle AdefesoIlupeju911Nigeria
3921Bolape OnakanmiYaba911Nigeria
3922Bolatito Ojoele-AyoolaBodija913Nigeria
3923Bose Peter-ThomasYaba911Nigeria
3924Bridget AdebayoOnigbongbo911Nigeria
3925Debby IkoIkeja Metro912Nigeria
3926Elizabeth OlomofeOnigbongbo911Nigeria
3927Esther OnagoruwaOdogbolu911Nigeria
3928Ezimma NnabuifeAwka914Nigeria
3929Fehintola AdeseunApo910Nigeria
3930Florence OlasokoIlesa913Nigeria
3931Funmi AjoseOnigbongbo911Nigeria
3932Iyamide GafarSatellite Town911Nigeria
3933Josephine EboOkota912Nigeria
3934Juliana ShekoniIlupeju911Nigeria
3935Kafilat Adeola AfodunLagos West911Nigeria
3936Karin UwajeLagos911Nigeria
3937Khadijat Matti-AdamsonLagos West911Nigeria
3938Modupe AtewologunMatori912Nigeria
3939Moni BamisaiyeIjapo913Nigeria
3940Moni GbadegesinSatellite Town911Nigeria
3941Mulikat Musa-AtinukeOlumo912Nigeria
3942Ngo Charity DakoLagos West911Nigeria
3943Nike BamisayeGarki910Nigeria
3944Nnenna Ihejirika - UnamkaAbuja910Nigeria
3945Nnenna OpebiyiIlesa913Nigeria
3946Olajumoke ShobayoMatori912Nigeria
3947Ola-Oluwatoyin OtusanyaLagos West911Nigeria
3948Olasumbo OsunbayoMatori912Nigeria
3949Olayinka AyanwaleIsolo912Nigeria
3950Olayinka OnamutiIkeja South, Nigeria912Nigeria
3951Olufunmilayo OgunsiYaba911Nigeria
3952Olushola AshipaShogunle912Nigeria
3953Olutoyin Ayoka OgedengbeLagos911Nigeria
3954Oluwabunmi OlabiranBodija913Nigeria
3955Oluwakemi AkintiloGbagada911Nigeria
3956Oluwakemi OkedairoMatori912Nigeria
3957Oluyemisi AlatisePast President911Nigeria
3958Opeyemi Queen AdeyemiMushin912Nigeria
3959Pbd Ifeyinwa NdefoEkulu914Nigeria
3960Phebean AladeBodija913Nigeria
3961Rasheedat AgadaAbuja910Nigeria
3962Rashidat Oyebisi Boladale - BadmusLagos West911Nigeria
3963Ronke SolomonIsolo912Nigeria
3964Shobowale Amudat ModupeLagos West911Nigeria
3965Thelma AliyuAkowonjo912Nigeria
3966Titilayo AboderinMatori912Nigeria
3967Titilayo SaluYaba/ Nigeria911Nigeria
3968Titilola IsmailYaba911Nigeria
3969Uche AgbimEkulu914Nigeria
3970Uzo NwanduEkulu914Nigeria
3971Wemimo OlasanyaIgbe Ikorodu912Nigeria
3972Zainab IkheloaGowon Estate912Nigeria
3973Akile KaderLefkosa SarayonuND 5363North Cyprus
3974Aysem ErisirBellapaisND 6589North Cyprus
3975Ayten DenizBellapaisND 6589North Cyprus
3976Berin AvundukBeylerbeiND 6589North Cyprus
3977Derya HocaBellapaisND 6589North Cyprus
3978Didem KanerBellapaisND 6589North Cyprus
3979Eser OzyalcinBellapaisND 6589North Cyprus
3980Esma ElginGirneND 5362North Cyprus
3981Fatma OzokGirneND 5362North Cyprus
3982Fatma Serin NiyaziKaleND 6590North Cyprus
3983Goksel RefikGirneND 5362North Cyprus
3984Gulsun SanverGirneND 5362North Cyprus
3985Hatice TopukcuGirneND 5362North Cyprus
3986Hilal LefkonukluGirneND 5362North Cyprus
3987Icim KavukluBellapaisND 6589North Cyprus
3988Imren GurbasarGirneND 5362North Cyprus
3989Isin Ramadan CemilGirneND 5362North Cyprus
3990Lutfiye DenerelLefkosa SarayonuND 5363North Cyprus
3991Melek CaludaLefkosa SarayonuND 5363North Cyprus
3992Mine TokayBeylerbeyiND 6589North Cyprus
3993Nilgun AhmetrasitLefkosa SarayonuND 5363North Cyprus
3994Nilufer NailerKaleND 6590North Cyprus
3995Seran Gunce KiryagdiLefkosa SarayonuND 5363North Cyprus
3996Serpil PlumerLefkosa SarayonuND 5363North Cyprus
3997Sibel TatarBellapaisND 6589North Cyprus
3998Sozen Aziz BeyliGirneND 5362North Cyprus
3999Tamay UlugLefkoşa YenikentND 6591North Cyprus
4000Zehra D YukselGirneND 5362North Cyprus
4001Zehra GunkutLefkosa YenikentND 6591North Cyprus
4002Zekiye TurkozGirneND 5362North Cyprus
4003Birgith ByBrumunddal-Moelv Iw Club31Norway
4004Cecilie HexebergTune31Norway
4005Helene Marie TorkildsenArendal-Nedenes Iw Club29Norway
4006Lisbeth NestengTune31Norway
4007Liv Elin LewinKopervik28Norway
4008Marit AasenGimsøy Inner Wheel29Norway
4009Ranveig Ahlstrøm GjerskvålFauske27Norway
4010Reidun AbrahamsenRøyken-Hurum31Norway
4011Sissel MichelsenLorenskog31Norway
4012Aliya AmirHope341Pakistan
4013Anjum FarhanaKarachi327Pakistan
4014Aqeela ShamsiLahore Sharqi341Pakistan
4015Ayesha AsadWazirabad341Pakistan
4016Bushra KamalQuetta327Pakistan
4017Faiza SagheerLahore Model Town341Pakistan
4018Farhat SaroshIslamabad Cosmopolitan342Pakistan
4019Feerooza AvariKarachi327Pakistan
4020Javida Zain AnjarwallaKarachi327Pakistan
4021Kiran TehseenWazirabad , Pakistan341Pakistan
4022Masooda KhanRawalpindi342Pakistan
4023Nariman SiddiquiKarachi Metropolitan327Pakistan
4024Nazma AjmalLahore Main341Pakistan
4025Nighat KhawarLahore Garrison341Pakistan
4026Nr Rehana BarayLahore Sharqi341Pakistan
4027Rabia RashidLahore Sharqi341Pakistan
4028Rehana SaeedSahiwal Main341Pakistan
4029Rizwana DurraniMultan Midtown343Pakistan
4030Rizwana TanveerSahiwal Central341Pakistan
4031Rubina KhanRawalpindi342Pakistan
4032Rukhsana R JafferKarachi327Pakistan
4033Saadat MunirSahiwal Central341Pakistan
4034Sajida KhalilMultan343Pakistan
4035Salma KundiAbbottabad324Pakistan
4036Samina SalmanLahore Sharqi341Pakistan
4037Shad MasoodSahiwal Cenrral341Pakistan
4038Shaheen NajamLahore Garrison Pakistan341Pakistan
4039Shahida SultanLahore Shaheen344Pakistan
4040Shahina MasoodKarachi327Pakistan
4041Shahnaz KousarGarrison343Pakistan
4042Shahnaz SardarLahore Garrison341Pakistan
4043Shamim SaifuddinQuetta Pakistan327Pakistan
4044Shariqa NasreenLahore Sharqi341Pakistan
4045Tabassum TanveerRawalpindi342Pakistan
4046Talat HashimiUniversal, Karachi, Pakistan327Pakistan
4047Tayeba AhedKarachi Metropolitan327Pakistan
4048Aida Vera CruzMakati North383Philippines
4049Amelia ZamoraCaloocan380Philippines
4050Amelita AltamiranoIwc Paranaque383Philippines
4051Ann Margaret San AntonioParanaque383Philippines
4052Arlene LabayParaiso378Philippines
4053Arlene SanchezDagupan379Philippines
4054Bernadette PangulayanSan Francisco Del Monte378Philippines
4055Carmen ArcenoManila Bay Edsa381Philippines
4056Cecilia FerrerChinatown382Philippines
4057Cecilia RamosMeycauayan377Philippines
4058Cecille RomeraBatangas West382Philippines
4059Charmaine Christine MarcoMakati North383Philippines
4060Chona PesebreIwc Rosario Diamond382Philippines
4061Chuck GuecoCentral Ortigas380Philippines
4062Concepcion BasilioQuezon City378Philippines
4063Conchita ChanyungcoMarikina Central380Philippines
4064Cynthia ReyesSan Francisco Del Monte378Philippines
4065Daisy ToledoCebu Central386Philippines
4066Delia GeronaSta.Maria377Philippines
4067Derlyn MacedaRosario Diamond382Philippines
4068Donna JiaoMarilao377Philippines
4069Eden MartinezSta.Maria377Philippines
4070Edna IbradoRosario Diamond382Philippines
4071Edna Soledad BlancaflorUptown Dagupan379Philippines
4072Emily DuterteSan Francisco Del Monte378Philippines
4073Emlyn Florence SantosParaiso378Philippines
4074Evelyn GoBacoor382Philippines
4075Evelyn Toledo DumdumCebu Central386Philippines
4076Eyra Lourdes UmaliMarikina Central380Philippines
4077Fe Victoria De GuiaSan Francisco Del Monte378Philippines
4078Gilda BritoWest Cagayan De Oro385Philippines
4079Gloria GolezMakati383Philippines
4080Gloria KawChinatown382Philippines
4081Helen MasangyaManila 101382Philippines
4082Jeisela GaerlanSan Fernando, La Union379Philippines
4083Jesusa Ortiz VillavitoManila 101382Philippines
4084Khristtine De Guia-NgoSan Francisco Del Monte378Philippines
4085Lorna DeeTurquoise378Philippines
4086Ma Carmela MalagarCebu386Philippines
4087Ma. Ditas CrisostomoManila Bay Edsa381Philippines
4088Ma. Pamela De GuzmanMarikina380Philippines
4089Ma.Socorro ReañoMakati North383Philippines
4090Mabel Thelma MasangkayManila 101382Philippines
4091Margot EsplanaMakati383Philippines
4092Maria MartinezSta.Maria377Philippines
4093Maria Susan EntrataManila 101382Philippines
4094Marilou MaligayaBacoor381Philippines
4095Marites ManuyagDagupan379Philippines
4096Mary Jane OrtegaSan Fernando, La Union379Philippines
4097Mary Jean MejiaDowntown Dagupan379Philippines
4098Michelle BallesterosAntipolo Central380Philippines
4099Michelle Cristina TongosParaiso378Philippines
4100Minerva ElizagaMakati North383Philippines
4101Nida ToledoCebu Central386Philippines
4102Noemi VeranoMarikina380Philippines
4103Preciosa NavaDagupan379Philippines
4104Racqel Sta InesScience City Of Munoz377Philippines
4105Reylina NicolasSta.Maria377Philippines
4106Rhodora NovenoQuezon City378Philippines
4107Roann De CastroMakati San Antonio383Philippines
4108Sofia LeeMetro Valenzuela380Philippines
4109Stella BernabeCebu South386Philippines
4110Sylva PaderangaCebu386Philippines
4111Teresita ArcegaSan Francisco Del Monte378Philippines
4112Thelma OrtizGreenmeadows378Philippines
4113Victoria CabreraMakati North383Philippines
4114Victorina MagadiaMakati North383Philippines
4115Visitacion Dela PazMarikina380Philippines
4116Yolanda WycocoCabanatuan377Philippines
4117Zenaida FarconPhilippinesNot ApplicablePhilippines
4118Zenaida MabagosMeycauayan Uptown377Philippines
4119Sílvia MalsterMadeiraNot AvailablePortugal
4120Aneta Antova PeshevaSkopje255Republic Of North Macedonia
4121Annie Claude RiviereSaint Dénis Vanille920Réunion
4122Béatrice LefoulonSaint-Paul Etang Sale920Réunion
4123Chantal ViracaoundinStpaul/Etang Salé920Réunion
4124Chantal ViscasInner Wheel Saint-Denis Vanille920Réunion
4125Claudine GambiniSaint Paul Etang Sale920Réunion
4126Danielle NourrySaint Benoit/Saint Andre920Réunion
4127Danielle RaeSt Denis Vanille920Réunion
4128Dominique GuesquinSt Paul Etang Sale920Réunion
4129Dominique MaceSt Denis Vanille920Réunion
4130Elise RangoulamanSaint Benoît /Saint André920Réunion
4131Emmanuelle LatchoumayaEsperance 920920Réunion
4132Flavie MariamonClub Inner Wheel Saint Benoit Saint André920Réunion
4133Frédérique JonahSaint Denis920Réunion
4134Gina WelmantInner Wheel Saint-Denis Vanille920Réunion
4135Gouly DurandeuInner Wheel Club Of Saint Denis920Réunion
4136Guylaine RamanantsoaIw Club Esperance920Réunion
4137Heloise CologonSaint-Paul Etang Salé920Réunion
4138Huguette VidotSaint-Paul Etang Sale920Réunion
4139Ingrid RobertSaint-Paul Etang Sale920Réunion
4140Isnelle GouljarInner Wheel Saint-Denis Vanille920Réunion
4141Jacqueline ColonnaTampon Saint-Pierre920Réunion
4142Jasmine SerySaint-Paul/ Etang Salé920Réunion
4143Joelle EbranSaint Denis Vanille920Réunion
4144Joelle FischerSaint Paul Etang Sale920Réunion
4145Josette Chane TuneSt Denis920Réunion
4146Josette LucasLe Tampon/St-Pierre920Réunion
4147Josie LacoutureTampon St Pierre920Réunion
4148Karine QuinotEspérance 920920Réunion
4149Keza Thiaw-YieSaint-Paul Etang Sale920Réunion
4150Kooly RatsimihahSaint Paul Etang Salé920Réunion
4151Laeticia Bourgine De MederEsperance 920920Réunion
4152Laura PerrinSaint Denis Vanille920Réunion
4153Lavinia VirapoulleInner Wheel Saint-Denis Vanille920Réunion
4154Liliane BouetSaint Denis920Réunion
4155Liliane RamanantsoaSaint-Denis Vanille920Réunion
4156Linda NassibouClub Of Esperance 920920Réunion
4157Lise DaizeInner Wheel Saint-Denis Vanille920Réunion
4158Lisette MaillotSaint-Benoit Saint-Andre920Réunion
4159Magalie SeverinIwc Espérance 920920Réunion
4160Marianne MasSaint Denis Vanille920Réunion
4161Marie Jo Valentine XavierSaint-Denis920Réunion
4162Marie Karine MoucazamboInner Wheel Saint-Benoit Saint-André920Réunion
4163Marie Paule PicardoEspérance 920920Réunion
4164Marie Pierre RamsamySaint Denis Vanille920Réunion
4165Marie-Hélène RiviereTampon- Saint Pierre920Réunion
4166Marilynn CamalonSaint Paul -Etang Salé920Réunion
4167Martine LatchoumayaDe Saint Denis920Réunion
4168Martine OdinSaint Denis Vanille920Réunion
4169Maryse TrotetInner Wheel Saint-Denis Vanille920Réunion
4170Michel CorineTampon/Saint-Pierre920Réunion
4171Michele CacheraSaint Denis920Réunion
4172Michele PellouxClub Inner Wheel De Saint Denis920Réunion
4173Micheline GruchetSt Paul/Etang Sale920Réunion
4174Monique PayetIw Club Esperance 920920Réunion
4175Mounira SullimanSaint Denis920Réunion
4176Nadine RiviereInner Wheel Club Of Saint Denis920Réunion
4177Nadine Thiong LyEspérance920Réunion
4178Nashrine Amode AdameSaint Denis920Réunion
4179Nathalie AubervalEsperance 920920Réunion
4180Nathalie Koltan-MoutienSaint-Denis920Réunion
4181Nathalie PotaSaint Paul Etang Sale920Réunion
4182Nicole BreurecInner Wheel Saint-Denis Vanille920Réunion
4183Nicole TecherSaint-Benoit/ Saint-Andre920Réunion
4184Régine Fock-LappSaint-Benoit/Saint-Andre920Réunion
4185Régine SéraphinSaint Paul Etang Salé920Réunion
4186Roseline GeninInner Wheel Saint-Denis Vanille920Réunion
4187Roselys AntoniqueEsperance 920920Réunion
4188Rose-May LucasSaint Paul Etang Salé920Réunion
4189Sabine Mougel-NagreSaint-Paul Etang Salé920Réunion
4190Severine DouraguiaEsperance 920920Réunion
4191Sévrinne FontaineEspérance 920920Réunion
4192Sheerine MilleliriEsperance 920920Réunion
4193Simone BaloukjySaint-Denis920Réunion
4194Sonia GaultierSaint Denis Vanille920Réunion
4195Suzette LauretEspérance920Réunion
4196Sylvie HoareauEspérance 920920Réunion
4197Tala PainiayeSaint Denis Vanille920Réunion
4198Tessy SerranoSaint-Paul Etang Sale920Réunion
4199Veronique ParmentierSaint - Denis Vanille920Réunion
4200Cristina PetrescuBacau224Romania
4201Daniela BoantaGiurgiu224Romania
4202Diana Agrina VladuGiurgiu224Romania
4203Lucia MihailaGiurgiu224Romania
4204Lala Khadija TijaniDakar Teranga909Senegal
4205Marija PetrovicBelgrade SingidunumNon DistrictedSerbia
4206Akriti ShrivastavaSingapore331Singapore
4207Cesa Sino Ag FramilSingapore East331Singapore
4208Dr. Lucy OoiSingapore Central331Singapore
4209Fouzia NasreenSingapore East331Singapore
4210Hazell YeoSingapore East331Singapore
4211Jane KohSingapore East331Singapore
4212Joan LimSingapore-West331Singapore
4213Joanna SieSingapore-West331Singapore
4214June ChenSingapore-West331Singapore
4215June Joyce Cruz TanSingapore East331Singapore
4216Kim NgSingapore-West331Singapore
4217Lucia GohSingapore-West331Singapore
4218Lucy BaySingapore-West331Singapore
4219Lynnette LeeSingapore-West331Singapore
4220Margaret ChangSingapore-West331Singapore
4221Maria HassanbhaiSingapore331Singapore
4222Maya MitsisSingapore-West331Singapore
4223Nany GotzeSingapore-West331Singapore
4224Prabha RaoSingapore331Singapore
4225Rati AsraniSingapore Central331Singapore
4226Sally LimSingapore-West331Singapore
4227Shirin GhadialiSingapore331Singapore
4228Shirley ChuaSingapore East331Singapore
4229Sita VermaSingapore331Singapore
4230Ana SovicMariborNon DistrictedSlovenia
4231Ursa VilharLjubljanaNon DistrictedSlovenia
4232Anisa KesseryWaterkloof932South Africa
4233Berenice Johannisen LouwClaremont935South Africa
4234Irene JacobsBloemfontein932South Africa
4235Jane MalinskyBedfordview932 & 935South Africa
4236Jean James-SmithBedfordview932South Africa
4237Lorna BradleySouth AfricaNot ApplicableSouth Africa
4238Louise ZambonDurbanville935South Africa
4239Luana ConsaniDurbanville935South Africa
4240Lynn GoedhalsBloemfontein932South Africa
4241Monica WoodWaterkloof932South Africa
4242Pauline WhiteheadWaterfront935South Africa
4243Rose ParisPort Elizabeth West932South Africa
4244Tracy Van EedenBedfordview932South Africa
4245Aracelia GarciaVigoNon DistrictedSpain
4246Arancha ManasIw VigoNon DistrictedSpain
4247Desiree MolinaCampoamorNon DistrictedSpain
4248Jean LawCampoamorNon DistrictedSpain
4249Karen LaustsenVigoNon DistrictedSpain
4250Mary Anne GronningenCampoamorNon DistrictedSpain
4251Anojana J FernandopulleNegombo322Sri Lanka
4252Carmel FernandoNegombo322Sri Lanka
4253Carmel FernandopulleNegombo322Sri Lanka
4254Diana RahamanMaharagama322Sri Lanka
4255Indira KandasamyColombo Mid Town322Sri Lanka
4256Joan JayamanneWattala322Sri Lanka
4257Kamila RasheedKandy322Sri Lanka
4258Mrs.Shakila KumaranWattala322Sri Lanka
4259Nirmalie GunatillekeColombo West322Sri Lanka
4260Priyanthie PereraMount Lavinia322Sri Lanka
4261Radha SundarampillaiColombo322Sri Lanka
4262Radha VenkataramanKandy322Sri Lanka
4263Renuka AmaleanColombo322Sri Lanka
4264Rosemarie GreveKandy322Sri Lanka
4265Roshani PeirisKandy322Sri Lanka
4266Shanta JayalathColombo West322Sri Lanka
4267Sharmila CassimIwc Of Colombo322Sri Lanka
4268Agneta Fimmerstad149234Sweden
4269Agneta SvenssonFilipstad234Sweden
4270Anette AspNo 2241 Sweden239Sweden
4271Anita SvedenbrantAlvesta240Sweden
4272Anna Jolles HanerGöteborg Norra236Sweden
4273Astrid NetterbySweden239Sweden
4274Birgitta SallménGislaved238Sweden
4275Britt Gars PeterssonBromölla-Sölvesborg240Sweden
4276Cecilia RodenstamSvedala-Bara Nr 2241239Sweden
4277Christina PerssonStockholm Ekerö235Sweden
4278Christina SvenssonK163236Sweden
4279Elisabet JensenHelsingborg239Sweden
4280Elisabeth EisenStockholm Vastra235Sweden
4281Elisabeth Von FriesendorffLund239Sweden
4282Eva Axelsson4292235Sweden
4283Eva GilleSweden234Sweden
4284Eva RavnellSigruna-Arlanda235Sweden
4285Eva-Kristina PorténStockholm Vastra235Sweden
4286Ewa JagevallSkövde S:Ta Elin238Sweden
4287Gertie StenkulaLund239Sweden
4288Gun FurungerSweden 236Inner Wheel A-L-V IWCSweden
4289Gunilla Annerbratt AndrenGöteborg Norra236Sweden
4290Gunnel TorstenssonJönköping-Huskvarna238Sweden
4291Helene ReinerStockolm Västra235Sweden
4292Ingelög WyndhamnHelsingborg239Sweden
4293Kajsa RentzhogSundsvall232Sweden
4294Kerstin JonsonPast Iiw EditorNot applicableSweden
4295Kerstin Sondelius RubarthGöteborg Norra236Sweden
4296Kristina Dalenius2006236Sweden
4297Lena BlomSandviken233Sweden
4298Lena NenneforsLjungby240Sweden
4299Lilian BergholtzLinkoping, Sweden241Sweden
4300Lisbeth Gabrielsson148236Sweden
4301Margareta WesslauSwedenNot ApplicableSweden
4302Margareta WestessonGöteborg Norra Iwc236Sweden
4303Margarethe LarssonSkovde Sta Elin238Sweden
4304Marlene WahlqvistStockholm Vastra235Sweden
4305Monica EckertSundsvall232Sweden
4306Monique MellinSkurup239Sweden
4307Pia Elmgren106 Internat 1452232Sweden
4308Rose-Marie WahlgrenStockholm Vaestra235Sweden
4309Sonja BåtelssonSandviken233Sweden
4310Ulla FrangIwc Göteborg Norra236Sweden
4311Andrea EschmannWinterthur Switzerland199Switzerland
4312Andrea UehlingerBrugg-Wettingen199Switzerland
4313Angelika WaldeSwitzerlandNot ApplicableSwitzerland
4314Anne ScerriGenève199Switzerland
4315Annemarie AnnasohnBasel Wettstein199Switzerland
4316Annita Schelling TorrianiBasel-Riehen199Switzerland
4317Barbara BlancLa Chaux-De-Fonds199Switzerland
4318Beatrice GolobOlten-Niederamt199Switzerland
4319Beatrice PretiZurich Unterland199Switzerland
4320Caroline NuenlistOlten-Niederamt199Switzerland
4321Catherina IneichenZug199Switzerland
4322Cecile SolerFurstenland - Toggenburg199Switzerland
4323Claudia BiriZurich199Switzerland
4324Claudia VonlanthenBern199Switzerland
4325Daniela VoegeleBrugg-Wettingen199Switzerland
4326Elisabeth SpeichFreiamt LenzburgFreiamt LenzburgSwitzerland
4327Elsbeth PogetZug199Switzerland
4328Erika RoosZürich-Unterland199Switzerland
4329Eveline LenherrLaufen199Switzerland
4330Franziska ZauggSwitzerland199Switzerland
4331Hanna LienhardZurich199Switzerland
4332Ingrid SchogerOlten-Niederamt199Switzerland
4333Isabel CaduffRätia, Switzerland199Switzerland
4334Jeannette Broennimann-KunzSolothurn199Switzerland
4335Jitka WinklerLaufen, Switzerland199Switzerland
4336Lombard BeatriceGeneva199Switzerland
4337Maggie WidmerZug199Switzerland
4338Marie-Christine KoeneckeLuzern-Stadt199Switzerland
4339Monique Gerzabek-MagnolFribourg199Switzerland
4340Rahel SchmassmannLuzern Stadt199Switzerland
4341Raphaela MaibachRaetia199Switzerland
4342Renata Asal-StegerLuzern-Stadt199Switzerland
4343Romy SteigerBasel-Riehen199Switzerland
4344Ruth Scheidegger-KunzSolothurn199Switzerland
4345Sabine LangOlten-Niederamt199Switzerland
4346Sigrid BrandenbergLucerne199Switzerland
4347Silvia KnobelZug199Switzerland
4348Susanne Christ-WiehrSolothurn199Switzerland
4349Ulrike GuntlisbergenKreuzlingen-Konstanz199Switzerland
4350Ursula KohlerOlten-Niederamt199Switzerland
4351Ursula StadlerUrschweiz199Switzerland
4352Vreni SteineggerBiel-Bienne199Switzerland
4353Nathalie Kouevi DohInnée Wheel Club De Lomé909Togo
4354Ghardai RamnathTrinidad & TobagoNot ApplicableTrinidad And Tobago
4355Sati JadooTrinidad & TobagoNon DistrictedTrinidad And Tobago
4356Sita KhandelwalTrinidad And Tobago (St. Augustine)Not ApplicableTrinidad And Tobago
4357Tara SharmaTrinidad And TobagoNon DistrictedTrinidad And Tobago
4358Najet TritarSousse73Tunisia
4359Sabra El KatebNabeul73Tunisia
4360Samira TrikiTunis73Tunisia
4361Samya KamounTunis73Tunisia
4362Zeineb KrichenEl Menzah73Tunisia
4363Ayfer CarkogluIzmir244Turkey
4364Ayse Melek GusarAegean244Turkey
4365Belkis UnverIstanbul Dalyan Iw Club242Turkey
4366Berrin BaldoktuIstanbul Suadi̇Ye242Turkey
4367Burcak TurkSuadiye242Turkey
4368Ekin Kalender KocabasogluEge244Turkey
4369Fatoş OktavIzmir,Turkey244Turkey
4370Gulcin DoganBursa244Turkey
4371Gulgun DolunayIzmir244Turkey
4372Handan OzgulSuadiye242Turkey
4373Hati̇Ce KuntIstanbul Dolmabahçe Inner Wheel Club242Turkey
4374Iclal KardicaliEge244Turkey
4375Ilay YilmazlarBursa242Turkey
4376Ilgin GunoyEge244Turkey
4377Inci YilmazSuadiye242Turkey
4378Joanne ErkoyuncuAtakent244Turkey
4379Melek UstunEskisehir242Turkey
4380Meral SirinBogazici242Turkey
4381Nadya KayaIzmir Turkey244Turkey
4382Nazli GurSuadiye242Turkey
4383Nermin KaracaDalyan242Turkey
4384Nur UstasTurkeyNot ApplicableTurkey
4385Nurten KuranDalyan242Turkey
4386Reyhan Serra TurelBeyoglu242Turkey
4387Sabire Bihin FaralyaliBogazici Iwc Turkey242Turkey
4388Simten Sebnem Guner SadiSuadiye242Turkey
4389Siren ToksoySuadiye Inner Wheel Kulübü Derneği242Turkey
4390Sumer ErdincIzmir244Turkey
4391Verda YemisciIzmir244Turkey
4392Zeynep YamanPamukkale244Turkey
4393Beth KagumaKampalaNon DistrictedUganda
4394Jennifer SenindeMengoNon DistrictedUganda
4395Maureen BukenyaMengoNon DistrictedUganda
4396Pamela TumwikirizeKampalaNon DistrictedUganda
4397Olga RusevaOdessa Black SeaNon DistrictedUkraine
4398Becky DonhostEast Sacramento519United States
4399Carys Felton, DcHaines City696United States
4400Comfort OkolieLagos911United States
4401Deloris DonnellyFt. Myers696United States
4402Donna MarkusonHaines City, Florida696United States
4403Frances BeersAvon Park696United States
4404Gay DigiovanniSlidell696United States
4405Gillette BroadawayHaines City, Florida696United States
4406Gloria VasconcellosSan Leandro517United States
4407Janette DonoghueDunedin North696United States
4408Janice LefevreSaratoga517United States
4409Joan CottonEast Sacramento519United States
4410Jossy KerryOnigbongbo911United States
4411Joy SimsHaines City696United States
4412Judith HobsomSt Thomad692United States
4413Karen UlepEast Sacramento519United States
4414Katjusha BakallbashiTiranaNon DistrictedUnited States
4415Linda DanielInner Wheel519United States
4416Linda HowardStatesville767United States
4417Lynnette FluscheSan Leandro517United States
4418Margaret SpearsNewton Conover767United States
4419Marjorie JonesUnited StatesNot ApplicableUnited States
4420Martine GayonAvon Park696United States
4421Mary Jane ValesClub Ciudad De Mexico417United States
4422Michele BuonamiciCitrus Heights519United States
4423Michelle BurgessNiles Fremont517United States
4424Nahid NawazDhaka West328United States
4425Norma TrilliaEl Cerrito519United States
4426Oluyemisi TalabiOdogbolu911United States
4427Patricia PicardNiles Fremont517United States
4428Paula EdwardsSt. Thomas696United States
4429Rosemary LambFair Oaks519United States
4430Sue MulvihillEl Cerrito, Ca519United States
4431Suzanne RobinsonSt. Thomas696United States
4432Tele Vera-CruzLagos911United States
4433Trude VasquezFair Oaks519United States
4434Judy LewisZambia9210Zambia